Top technology in beautiful shape! | ASSegelflug (2022)

Table of Contents
Toby Freeland - ASW 20 Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Mayr & Seischab - ASG 32 Mi Fröhlich & Abt - ASG 32 Mi Alexandre Fierain - ASW 20 Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E - 18 Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi - 21m Rolf Friedli - AS 33 Es - 18m Michael Rass - AS 33 Es - 18m Gary Stingemore - AS 33 Es - 15m Hans Biesters - ASG 29 Dennis Schouten - ASH 26 E Steven Raimond - AS 33 Es - 18m Lars Groot - ASG 29 E Mark van den Ham - ASW 24 Thies Bruins - ASW 20 Peter Eriksen - AS 33 Es - 18m Morten Noorgard - ASW 27 B Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20 Rasmus Orskov - ASW 20 F Hughes & Allen - ASW 20 Liz Sparrow - ASG 29 Es Sebastian Huhmann - AS 33 Es - 15m Christian Maex - AS 33 Es - 18m Lukas Brune - ASW 20 Hans Siegrist - ASG 29 - 18m Fabian Durrer - ASW 28 Jelle Vandebeeck - ASW 24 Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E Stefan Langer - ASG 29 Sjaak Selen - ASG 29 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 -18 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Robin Clark - ASG 29 Nixon & Tyler - ASH 25 Henry Retting - ASH 31 Mi - 21m Jim Hogue - ASH 26 E John Buchanan - AS 33 Es Henry Retting - ASH 31 Mi - 21m Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20 Pete Temple - ASG 29 Es John Orton - ASG 29 Joris Vainius - ASG 29 Derek Kraak - ASG 29 E José Dentone - ASW 20 Lucas Goldenzweig - ASW 20 Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 Brian Savage - ASW 19 B Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20 Pete Temple - ASG 29 Leigh Stokes - ASW 20 Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 Mike Oakley - ASH 25 Team ZF - ASH 25 M Luengo & Martinez Boero - ASW 20 Alejandro Hernandez - ASW 20 Dino Ghioni - ASW 20 J & A Geerlings - ASH 25 E Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20 C Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20 Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 David Maver - ASW 20 Riaan Denner & Arjan Schaap - ASG 32 Braucilio Foganholo Junior - ASW 20 John Lubon - ASG 29 Erik Mann - ASG 29 John Seymour & Greg Leslie - ASG 29 Chip Bearden - ASW 24 Werner Ruegger - ASW 27 Pepe Reig - ASH 31 Mi Pablo Gomez-Trenor - ASH 26 Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 Hank Nixon - ASG 29 E Evan Ludeman - ASW 27 Francois Pin - ASW 27 Sebastian Kawa - AS 33 Es Ivan Novak - ASG 29 Wendy Head - ASG 29 Tim Scott - ASG 32 Mark van den Ham - ASW 24 Angus Watson - ASW 27 Martin Smith - ASW 27 Luke Hornsey - ASW 20 Robbe Van Brandt - ASW 15 Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Freddie Turner - ASG 29 Es Rich Owen - ASG 29 E Keith Essex - ASG 32 Mi Cliff Hilty - ASW 27 John Seymour - ASG 29 Peter Scarpelli - ASG 29 Chip Bearden - ASW 24 Michael Streit - AS 33 Es Achleitner & Unterrainer - ASG 32 Mi Michael Rass - AS 33 Es Andreas Sandhöfner - ASG 29 E Florian Theisinger - ASG 32 Jon Gatfield - AS 33 Es Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29 Jon Gatfield - AS 33 Es Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E Judyta Czyz - ASW 19 B Thies Bruins - ASW 20 John Roberts - ASW 19 B Jeremy Pack - ASG 29 Es Lutz Vollrath - ASW 24 E Peter Kobusch / Steffen Koch - ASW 24 E Jan Landschak - ASW 24 E Andre Augennadel - ASW 19 B Frank Hörig - ASW 19 Johannes Baier - ASG 29 E Herbert Horbrügger - ASG 29 E Jan Stastny - ASW 15 B Jasper Jansen - ASW 27 Graham Drury - ASW 27 B Jan Louda - ASW 19 B Gvidas Sabeckis - ASW 20 Vladas Motuza - ASW 20 Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR Marcel Wahler - ASW 19 B Vlada Abraham - Ka 6 CR Peter Eriksen - AS 33 Es David Martin - ASG 29 E Guido Halter - ASH 25 M Jelle Vandebeeck - ASW 24 Yves Müller - ASW 24 Juliusz Pieniazek - ASW 19 B Owe Engström - ASH 25 Anders Hansson - ASG 29 E Petr Rygl - ASW 15 David Riha - ASW 15 B Jan Smaha - ASW 15 B Alexandre Fierain - ASW 27 Brian Birlison - ASG 29 E Tim Davies - ASW 24 Radek Zima - ASG 29 E Lars Groot - ASG 29 Jeroen Oostendorp - ASW 22 BLE Miha Berginc - ASG 29 Steve Pozerskis - ASG 29 E PV Team - ASW 28 Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Théo Napoléon - ASW 24 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 John Cochrane - ASH 31 Mi Jon Fitch - ASH 26 E Volker Herzog - ASG 29 E Bernd Krimmar - ASG 29 E Hans Biesters - ASG 29 Jan Pazour - ASW 20 L Milos Srank - ASG 29 Alexandre Fierain - ASW 20 John Otty - ASG 29 E Sean Fidler - ASG 29 2A Team - ASG 32 Mi Team Sucksdorff - AS 33 Es Kato Kvitne - ASW 20 Peter Johannsson - ASG 29 Cliff Hilty - ASW 27 Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 B Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Zaliukas & Pluscauskas - ASG 29 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Szabolcs Veigli - ASW 20 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Zaliukas & Pluscauskas - ASG 29 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Kimmo Tihula - K 6 E Jason Eccles - ASG 29 Chris Starkey - ASG 29 Es Gilles Navas - ASG 29 E Peter Millenaar - ASH 26 E Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 Giacomo Dall’Olio - ASW 20 Marius Vinny - ASG 29 E Judyta Czyz - ASW 19 B John Cochrane - ASG 32 Mi Pete Alexander - ASG 32 Mi Luke Ashcraft - ASG 29 Francois Pin - ASW 27 Jeff Banks - ASH 31 Mi Michael Rass - AS 33 Es Rodriguez & Lanzieri - ASH 25 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero - ASW 27 Toquero & de Albert - ASK 21 Gvidas Sabeckis - ASW 20 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Noel Wade - ASG 29 Mike Bamberg - ASH 26 E Stu Larimore - ASW 27 Petri Sucksdorff - AS 33 Es Sebastian Huhmann - AS 33 Es Lukasz Wojcik - ASG 29 Jake Alspaugh - ASW 27 John Mitchell - ASW 27 Wally Berry - ASW 20 Steve Vihlen - ASG 29 Rick Indrebo - ASG 29 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 John Cochrane - ASH 31 Mi Guido Achleitner - AS 33 Es Werner Amann - ASG 29 Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 B Toby Freeland - ASW 20 Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero - ASW 27 Alessandro Busi - ASW 20 Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Geert Van Duyse - ASH 26 E Jelle Vandebeeck - ASW 24 Christian Mallick - ASG 29 Hug & Dietrich - ASG 29 Thomas Sutterlin - ASH 25 Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29 Jan Schmeltz Pedersen - ASG 29 Es Thomas Grove - ASG 29 E Rasmus Orskov - ASW 20 Miguel Schwan - ASG 29 Es Djani Zaninovic - ASW 24 Tomasz Rubaj - ASG 29 Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E Szabolcs Veigli - ASW 20 Mark Dalton - ASW 20 B Jo Davis - ASW 20 John Orton - ASG 29 Brad & Bill Edwards - ASG 32 Mi Craig Collins - ASW 20 Tim Shirley - ASW 28 Martin Darrain - ASW 20 Lucas Goldenzweig - ASW 20 Maximilianol Luengo - ASW 20 Keith Essex - ASG 32 Mi Oakley & Morgan - ASH 25 Derek Kraak - ASG 29 E Peter Temple - ASG 29 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 – 2020 - Steven Care - ASW 20 David Johnson - ASW 20 C Dino Ghioni - ASW 20 Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20 Mathieu Turquier - ASW 28 Oakley & Morgan - ASH 25 Team ZF - ASH 25 M Bruce Taylor - ASG 29 David Turner - ASW 27 Ghioni & Traverso - ASW 20 Anibal Izurieta - ASW 20 Keith Essex - ASG 29 E John Chittenden - ASW 28 Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E Faggioni & Castiglioni - ASH 25 Mi Egon Rehn - ASW 22 BLE Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Joao Rosa - ASW 20 Mark Newland-Smith - ASG 29 Robert Robertson - ASG 29 Nick Tillet - ASG 29 Gvidas Sabeckis - ASG 29 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Darius Rozenbergeris - Ka 6 CR Méric Morel - ASG 29 Florian Labatut - ASW 27 Clément Flick - ASG 29 E Clément de Péchy - ASW 24 Tibor Noga - ASW 19 B Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E Daniel Riou - ASH 25 Christian Chavignaud - ASH 25 Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20 Claus Elmeros - ASH 31 Mi Graham Drury - ASW 27 B Colin Smithers - ASH 26 E Chris Barrott - ASW 19 B Dean Bezjak - ASW 22 Frane Franic - ASW 24 Gvidas Sabeckis - ASG 29 Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR Florian Theisinger - ASG 32 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 E Werner Amann - ASG 29 Jan Umlauf - ASG 29 David Mach - ASG 29 E Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Stephan Bosch - ASH 26 E Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 Bernhard & Dawkins - ASH 25 Mi Gerold Auerbach - ASH 31 Mi Martin Zvonicek - ASW 15 Dariu Gudziunas - ASW 20 Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29 E Danes Grula - ASG 29 E Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 B Tomasz Rubaj - ASG 29 Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 Lukas Koukal - ASW 15 B Oldrich Spaniel - ASW 19 Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Jim White - ASW 27 John Otty - ASG 29 Stefan Sidler - ASG 29 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Laszlo Bano - ASW 22 BLE Attila Korom - ASW 20 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Petr Tichy - ASG 29 E Lesinger/Rysavy/Grula - ASG 32 Mi Edwards & Taylor - ASG 32 Mi Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 Tim Shirley - ASW 28 Milton Soares - ASK 21 José Maria Dentone - ASW 20 Felipe Girado - ASW 20 Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20 Gilles Navas - ASG 29 Arnold Geerlings - ASH 25 E – 2019 - Steve Care - ASW 20 Peter Temple - ASG 29 Don Woodward - ASG 29 Itamar Lessa - ASW 20 Don Woodward - ASG 29 Martin Bossart - ASW 20 Jose Dentone - ASW 20 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 Felipe Girado - ASW 20 Dino Ghioni - ASW 20 Keith Essex - ASG 29 E Felipe Girado - ASW 20 Dino Ghioni - ASW 20 Christian Derold - ASH 31 Mi John Seymour & Gregg Leslie - ASG 29 John Lubon - ASG 29 Erik Mann - ASG 29 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Chip Bearden - ASW 24 Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20 Mark Dalton - ASW 20 Bruce Taylor - ASG 29 David Jansen - ASW 20 B Henry Nixon - ASG 29 Robin Clark - ASG 29 Karl Striedieck - ASW 27 Evan Ludeman - ASW 27 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Peter Scarpelli - ASG 29 Dan Reagan - ASH 31 Mi Chip Bearden - ASW 24 Henry Nixon - ASW 28 Peter Pokorny - ASG 29 E Jakub Barszcz - ASG 29 Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E Stanislaw Nowicki - ASH 26 E Miroslaw Izdorczak - ASW 20 Spryut Daan - ASW 27 Mark Newland-Smith - ASG 29 E Jake Brattle - ASW 20 Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E Danes Grula - ASG 29 E Matt Sorenson - ASW 24 B Leon Zeug - ASW 20 Al Tyler - ASH 31 Mi Florian Labatut - ASW 27 Pietro Silveri - ASH 26 E Werner Amann - ASG 29 Peter Banki - ASW 20 Zoltan Suranyi - ASW 20 Graham Drury - ASW 27 Robert Welford - ASG 29 Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29 Vinko Soljan - ASW 19 B Dean Bezjak - ASW 22 Dani Zaninovic - ASW 24 Philipp Scheffel - ASG 32 Friedrich Oertmann - ASG 29 Timo & George Jakl - ASW 22 Peter Pokorny - ASG 29 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sergei Morozov - ASG 29 Joerg Stieber - ASG 29 Luke Szczepaniak - ASW 27 B Carlos Iucci - ASW 20 Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29 Goudriaan & Termaat - ASG 32 Mi Peter Baker - ASW 28-18 E Dennis Heslop - ASG 29 E Robert Thirkell - ASG 29 E Gerrard Dale - ASW 24 Ian Campbell - ASK 21 Givdas Sabeckis - ASG 29 Denis Flament - ASH 26 E Yann Lachiver - ASG 29 E Achleitner & Haslinger - ASG 32 Mi Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es Jake Brattle - ASW 20 Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Ronald Kaay - ASG 29 Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 Riester & Karais - ASK 21 Lohmann & Klett - ASK 13 Timo Mayr - K 6 CR Baumann & Zimmermann - ASK 21 Jaroslav Tomana - ASG 29 Christian Barton - ASW 28 Eduard Svoboda - ASW 15 B Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Sebastian Huhmann - ASG 29 E Franz C. Krüger - ASH 25 Markus Full - ASH 25 E Steven Raimond - ASG 29 E Volker Herzog - ASG 29 Josh Jarosch - ASW 20 Peter Cutting - ASG 29 E Holger Eriksson - ASH 26 E Thomas Pollack - ASW 19 B Kato Kvitne - ASW 20 Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 B Ales Holoubek - ASW 15 B Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Guy Michel - ASW 24 Toby Freeman - ASW 24 Jim White - ASW 27 Kim Tipple - ASG 29 E Lukas Koukal - ASW 15 B Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E Miha Berginc - ASG 29 Jim White - ASW 27 Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 Szabolcs Veigli - ASW 20 Attila Korom - ASW 20 John Cochrane - ASH 31 Mi Noel Wade - ASG 29 Jon Fitch - ASH 26 E Selina Mihalyi - ASW 19 Michael Wisbacher - ASW 19 B Gerrard G. Dale - ASW 24 Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Marius Vinny - ASG 29 E Tymoteusz Dolata - ASW 19 B Jiri Holcman - ASW 19 Thies Bruins - ASW 20 Ferdi Kuijpers - ASW 20 CL Laurent Aboulin & Esteban Loring - ASH 25 Sucksdorff & Sucksdorff - ASG 29 E Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20 Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Finn Sleigh - ASW 20 Jake Brattle - ASW 20 Daniel Ryba jun. - ASW 19 B Bara Moravcova jun. - ASW 19 B Milos Srank - ASW 24 Aldo & Paola Rodriguez - ASH 25 Jorge Madrigal Revuelta - ASG 29 Pablo Vispe Sola - ASW 24 Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero - ASW 27 Joao Pedro Teixeira Rosa - ASW 20 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 Chr. Wischetzki / Franz Krüger - ASH 25 Gerold Auerbach - ASH 31 Mi Jan Hruska - ASW 15 Jan Smaha - ASW 15 B Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20 Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 Sandro Montemaggi - ASG 29 Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Yves Müller - ASW 24 Itamar Lessa - ASW 20 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Robin Clark - ASG 29 Joris Vainius - ASG 29 Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es Miroslaw Izydorczak - ASW 20 Tomasz Hornik - ASG 29 Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi Henning & Sparkuhle - ASH 25 E Frank Kummetat - ASW 27 Peter Remy - ASW 15 B Eirik Brenner Marthins - ASG 29 E Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es Miroslaw Izydorczak - ASW 20 Tomasz Hornik - ASG 29 Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi Luc van Vlasserlaer - ASW 20 Patrick Saforcada - ASH 25 Luc van Vlasserlaer - ASW 20 Patrick Saforcada - ASH 25 Michael Newgard - ASH 31 Mi Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi Mike Thompson - ASG 29 Martin Dennis - ASH 26 E Stu Larimore - ASW 27 Dragan Zubovic - ASW 19 Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 Arny Weber - ASW 20 Wolfgang Gmeiner - ASG 29 Uwe Stober - ASW 28 Andre Augennadel - ASW 19 B Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR Florian Ruckert - Ka 6 CR Peter Scarpelli - ASG 29 Roman Michalowski - ASW 27 Henry Nixon - ASK 21 John Murray - ASG 29 Es Steve Vihlen - ASG 29 Fernando Silva - ASW 27 Francois Pin - ASW 27 Jake Alspaugh - ASW 27 Florian Labatut - ASW 27 Patrick Saforcada - ASH 25 Bruno Jonery - ASW 20 Michael Waibel - ASH 25 E Lars Trampe - ASW 27 Marianne Hagemann - ASW 27 B Julian Rietig - ASW 15 B Michael Meitner - ASK 21 Habermalz & Polej - ASK 21 Luca Rocholl - ASW 19 Guillaume Fierain - ASW 27 Laurenz Theisinger - ASG 29 K.H. & K. Müller - ASK 13 Gunter & Thomas Schmidt - ASH 25 Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20 Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 E Thomas Grove - ASG 29 E Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Pilar Munoz & Carlos Ayllon - ASH 25 M Quesada, Antonio - Ka 6 Jakub Barszcz - ASW 19 Van de Sandt / Vehreschild / Genthe / Erkkila - ASH 25 M H. & H. Sparkuhle - ASH 25 E Thomas von der Linde - ASW 22 BLE Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Marcel Zemauli - ASH 25 M Meers, Bosmans, Nuydens, De Ridder - ASK 21 John Roberts - ASW 19 B Gérard Cornu - ASG 29 E Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Reinhard Haggenmueller - ASG 29 Steven Raimond - ASG 29 Es Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es Thies Bruins - ASW 20 Rien Bastiaanse - ASH 30 Mi Sami Rissanen - ASG 29 Johannes Kankare - ASW 28 JC Seymour - ASG 29 John Murray - ASG 29 Es Glen Kelley - ASW 27 Jacob Barnes - ASG 29 Roman Michalowski - ASW 27 Rubaj & Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Gilles Navas - ASG 29 Bert Schmelzer jr. - ASG 29 Francois Delfosse - ASG 29 E Alexander Küpper - ASW 19 Andreas Hofer - ASG 29 Thomas Sütterlin - ASH 25 Pedro Toquero - ASK 21 Andrea Abt - ASH 31 Mi Christoph Matkowski - ASH31Mi Rainer Cronjäger - ASH 31 Mi Steven Raimond - ASG 29 Adrien Henry - ASG 29 Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B Huiskes & de Bruine - ASH 30 Mi Huiskes & de Bruine - ASH 30 Mi Gerrard Dale - ASW 24 Danes Grula - ASG 29 E Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Glenn Borer - ASW 28 Danders & Bick - ASG 32 Miha Berginc - ASG 29 E Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Hanno Du Toit - ASW 27 Mannie Mclauchlan - ASG 29 Miroslaw Izdorczak - ASW 20 Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 Herbert Horbrügger - ASG 29 Mathis Scholz - ASW 19 Don Woodward - ASG 29 Arnold Geerlings - ASH 25 Mike Strathern - K 6 E John Orton - ASG 29 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E Craig Collings - ASW 20 Michael Strathern - ASW 20 Keith Essex - ASG 29 Don Woodward - ASG 29 Tom Claffey - ASW 28-18 Keith Essex - ASG 29 Derek Kraak - ASG 29 E Pete Temple - ASG 29 Nigel McPhee - ASW 27 Maximiliano Luengo - ASW 20 – 2018 - Craig Collings - ASW 20 John Orton - ASG 29 Tim Wilson - ASG 29 Itamar Lessa - ASW 20 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Morgan & Oakley - ASH 25 Keith Essex - ASG 29 Peter Chadwick - ASG 29 Es Arnold & Bryan - ASH 25 E Mark Holliday - ASW 27 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Hanno Du Toit - ASW 27 Nicolas Fassi - ASW 20 Itamar Lesso - ASW 20 B Milton Soares - ASK 21 Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Itamar Lessa - ASW 20 Roy Williams - ASH 31 Mi Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E Tim Scott - ASG 29 E Chris Starkey - ASG 29 Steen Elmgaard - ASW 20 Allan Reynolds - ASW 28-18 Rod Hawley - K 6 E Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 E Dale & Dale - ASH 25 Dennis Heslop - ASG 29 E George Matcalfe - ASW 28 Alexandre Nieder - ASH 25 Jan Smaha - ASW 15 Leos Strnadek - ASW 19 Martin Grmela - ASW 15 Davide Schiavotto - ASG 29 E Pietro Silveri - ASH 26 E Graham Drury - ASW 27 Robert Welford - ASG 29 Atkin & Watson - ASW 20 C Sebastian Kawa & Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 Es Werner Amann - ASG 29 Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 Vinko Soljan - ASW 19 B Frane Franic - ASW 24 Simon Siska - ASW 19 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Sergei Morozov - ASG 29 Joerg Stieber - ASG 29 Es Michael Hahn - ASW 19 B Häfele & Paulus - ASK 21 Markus Mosch - Ka 6 Jeroen Oostendorp - ASW 22 BL Samuel Gries / H.-J. Schmacht - ASG 32 Mi Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E Christoph Limpert - ASG 29 Es Christian Barton - ASW 28 Tijl Schmelzer - ASG 29 Petr Rygl - ASW 15 B Dirk Windmüller - ASG 29 E Frank Rodewald - ASW 28 Lorenz Dierschke - ASW 20 Oliver Springer - ASG 29 E Jim White - ASW 27 John Otty - ASG 29 Petr Hofmann - ASW 15 B Denis Flament - ASH 26 E Christian Mallick - ASW 27 Franck Virol - ASG 29 Gerold Auerbach - ASH 31 Mi Daniel Ryba - ASW 19 B Peter Deane - ASG 29 Hans Biesters - ASG 29 E Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Rasmus Orskov - ASW 20 Tomas Talanda - ASW 19 B Milos Srank - ASW 24 Sami Rissanen - ASG 29 Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 E Peter Banki - ASW 20 Peter Carter - ASW 19 Simon Brown - ASW 15 B Peter Carter - ASW 19 Jean-Georges Schwartz - ASG 29 Es Josef Rydl - ASW 19 B Matt Herron JR - ASW 27 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Michael Shakman - ASG 29 Bob Spitz - ASW 28 Robert Schröder - ASG 29 E Sebastian Huhmann - ASG 29 E Jan Umlauf - ASG 29 E Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi Martin Grant - ASG 29 E Mike Thompson - ASG 29 Noel Wade - ASG 29 Stu Larimore - ASW 27 Kevin Finke - ASW 24 Tom Udd - ASW 28 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Laurenz Theisinger - ASG 29 Nils Koster - ASG 29 Georg Theisinger - ASG 29 Werner Rodi - ASW 19 Evan Ludeman - ASW 20 B Lukas Blattmann - ASW 19 Steven Waitekaitis - ASW 27 Peter Johansson - ASG 29 E Michal Buryan - ASW 24 Robert Prat - ASG 29 Frederic Crespo Nomen - ASK 21 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 Franck & Ton de Bruine - ASH 30 Mi Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Michiel Lodder - ASW 24 Daan Steinhaus - ASW 24 Paul Van Dingen - ASH 31 Mi Ludovic Warin - ASG 29 E Luis Ferreira - ASW 19 Juliusz Pieniazek - ASW 19 B Peter Johansson - ASG 29 E Christian Lampert - ASW 20 Davide Schiavotto - ASG 29 E Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E Tomas Suchanek - ASG 29 E Danes Grula - ASG 29 E Francois Ferenschütz - ASH 25 Delort d`Exea & Delord - ASH 25 M Varboki & Zemauli - ASH 25 E Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es Rein Groot - ASW 28-18 E Reinhard Haggenmüller - ASG 29 E Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es Christoph Limpert - ASG 29 Es Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 Es Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29 Jorge Madrigal - ASG 29 Pablo Vispe - ASW 24 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Francisco Diaz Cuevas - ASW 20 Matthias Sturm - ASW 24 Mark Sawszuk - ASW 20 Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20 Hans Joachim Machetanz - ASG 29 E Norbert Kalisch - ASW 22 BLE Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29 Fahlgren & Larsen - ASH 26 E Lapo Alessandro Busi - ASW 20 Wim Akkermans - ASG 29 Christopher Hanson - ASW 19 B Frederic Janssen - ASW 15 B Ron Ridenour - ASW 27 Leon Zeug - ASW 27 Lorenz Dierschke - ASG 32 Michael Streit - ASG 29 E Tobias Meiler - ASG 29 E Steffen Schubkegel - ASW 20 Beat Scherrer - ASH 26 E Peter Scholz - ASW 24 Frederic Janssen - Werner Amann - ASG 29 Arne Boye-Moller - ASG 29 Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 Johnny Jensen - ASW 27 B Steen Elmgaard - ASW 20 M. Waibel / K. Busse - ASH 25 E Team U. Benkens / W. Tschorn / E. Benkens - ASG 32 Gunter & Thomas Schmidt - ASH 25 Uwe Kemnitz - ASW 28 Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29 Pawel Marchelewski - ASG 26 E Stanislaw Wróbel - ASH 26 E Steffen Schmidt - ASW 22 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 Gilles Hug - ASG 29 Stephane Aboulin - ASH 25 Bruno Jonery - ASW 20 L Guillaume Dufrene - ASW 24 Bart Leysen - ASW 20 Team Franke/Müller - ASK 13 Andreas Lachmann - ASW 19 Joao Wildmer - ASK 21 Thomas von der Linde - ASW 22 BLE Marvin Roder - Ka 6 Jan Warnken - ASW 20 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 Rudolf Demmerle - ASW 27 B Andreas Kessler - ASG 29 Es Wim Akkermans - ASG 29 Daan Spruyt - ASW 27 Osen & Werlen - ASG 32 Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 van Nes & Hamminga - ASK 21 Rojahn & Steinhaus - ASK 21 Frühholz & Floß - ASK 13 Mathias Brandt - ASW 24 E Reisser & Asselborn - ASK 21 Hajo Machetanz - ASG 29 E H.-W. Klomp / H. Lorenz - ASH 25 Mi Rainer Kurzawa - ASH 31 Mi Jonas Florin - ASW 27 Kornelius Volosciuk - ASW 22 BLE Alain Mazalerat - ASG 29 Daniel Riou - ASH 25 Owe Engström - ASH 25 Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 32 Mi Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sergei Morozov - ASG 29 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E Sandro Montemaggi - ASG 29 E Guido Achleitner - ASG 32 Mi Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E Tomas Suchanek - ASG 29 E Petr Tichy - ASG 29 E Tibor Noga - ASW 19 B Edmund Schuller - ASW 24 Simon Siska - ASW 19 B Pavel Rericha - ASW 19 B Paul Vandingenen - ASG 32 Christian Vrancken - ASW 27 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Hanno Du Toit - ASW 27 Rich Owen - ASG 29 Es Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Fernando Silva - ASW 27 Douglas Jacobs - ASH 31 Mi Team Nixon & Tyler - ASH 25 Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29 Danes Grula - ASG 29 E Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29 Michael Lesinger - ASW 19 Sergei Morozov - ASG 29 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sean Fidler - ASG 29 Peter Temple - ASG 29 Leigh Stokes - ASW 20 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 Keith Essex - ASG 29 E Steven Care - ASW 20 Héctor Sosa - ASW 20 Sebastian Riera - ASW 20 Peter Temple - ASG 29 E Adam Woolley - ASG 29 E Scott Percival & Brett Potter - ASH 25 Benno Beesten - ASH 25 E Don Woodward - ASW 24 Michael Strathern - K 6 E – 2017 - Nigel McPhee - ASW 27 Sarel Venter - ASW 15 Keith Essex - ASG 29 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E Leigh Stokes - ASW 20 C Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20 Javier Gaude - ASW 20 Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20 Martin Bossart - ASW 20 Julio Cesar Ribeiro - ASH 25 E Tom Claffey - ASG 29 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20 Itamar Lessa - ASW 20 John Seymour - ASG 29 Erik Mann - ASG 29 Shane Neitzey - ASW 27 Chip Bearden - ASW 24 Mark Holliday - ASW 27 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Richard Bradley - ASW 27 Ivan Teese - ASG 29 Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Glenn Betzoldt - ASH 26 E Mamad Takallu - ASW 27 John Seymour - ASG 29 Karl Striedieck - ASW 27 Evan Ludeman - ASW 20 B Daniel Zelek - ASW 27 Roman Michalowski - ASW 27 Henry Nixon - ASK 21 Nikola Gradinski - ASK 21 Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Finn Sleigh - ASW 28 Tim Scott - ASG 29 Gary Stingemore - ASG 29 Werner Amann - ASG 29 Aude Untersee - ASG 29 Alvaro De Orleans - ASH 31 Mi Graham Morris - ASW 27 B Danes Grula & Tomas Rysavy - ASG 32 Mi Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Jeremy Pack - ASG 29 Mark Newland-Smith - ASG 29 Tim Jenkinson - ASH 31 Mi Rhoan Birch - ASW 28 Derren Francis - ASG 29 Luke Hornsey - ASW 20 Robert Welford - ASG 29 Graham Drury - ASW 27 Neil Goudie - ASW 19 Leigh Wells - ASG 29 Alvaro de Orleans - ASH 31 Mi Steven Huiskes - ASG 29 Mark Leeuwenburgh - ASG 29 Jeanmotte & Dupont - ASG 32 Mi Eric Garnier - ASG 29 Francois-Louis Henry - K 6 E Bruce Taylor - ASG 29 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Cécile Bonnet - ASW 28 Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29 Christopher Schulz - ASW 20 Stefan Zlot - ASW 27 Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 Sebastian Kawa & Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi Jan Hendrik Henke - ASW 19 Peter Baker - ASW 28-18 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Luke Ashcraft - ASG 29 Jonathan Fitch - ASH 26 E Matthias Sturm - ASG 29 Claus Triebel - ASG 29 Es Guido Achleitner - ASG 32 Mi Werner Amann - ASG 29 Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon - ASH 31 Mi Anton Sibanc - ASG 29 Jorge Madrigal Revuelta - ASG 29 Pablo Vispe Sola - ASW 24 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 John Seymour - ASG 29 Andrew Ainslie - ASG 29 Peter Cutting - ASG 29 E Peter Johansson - ASG 29 E Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Frane Franic - ASW 24 Sjors van Loon - ASG 29 E Mark Schmidt - ASW 27 Andy Blackburn - ASW 27 Avanzini & Caraffini - ASG 32 Mi Christophe Abadie - ASG 29 E Aude Grangeray - ASW 27 Magnus Schön - ASW 20 Steve Koerner - ASW 27 Michael Marshall - ASW 20 C Sean Fidler - ASG 29 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Robert Fletcher - ASG 29 Douglas Jacobs - ASH 31 Mi Dick Butler - Concordia Peter Cutting - ASG 29 E Göran Ax - ASH 31 Mi Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi Kelvyn Flavall - ASH 31 Mi Ray Gimmey - ASG 29 E Tom Udd - ASW 28 Stu Larimore - ASW 27 Jan Hruska - ASW 15 B Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Roberto Montiel - ASW 20 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Mathias Brandt - ASW 24 Denis Guerin - ASG 29 Philippe de Péchy - ASG 29 E Ulf Bartkowiak - ASW 28 Andy von Helden - ASW 19 B Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E Thomas Sütterlin - ASH 25 EB28 Guido Halter - ASH 25 M Ronald Berg - ASG 29 Lars Groot - ASW 28-18 E Hajo Machetanz - ASG 29 Till Sandtner - ASH 25 E Katrin Senne - ASG 29 Daan Spruyt - ASW 27 Guy Michel - ASW 24 Bart Leysen - ASW 20 G. & T. Schmidt - ASH 25 Frank Beckmann - ASH 26 E Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es Andrew Brayer - ASW 20 C Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE Kornelius Volosciuk - ASW 22 BLE Olav Komoll - ASW 19 Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 E Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 32 Mi Francois Delfosse - ASG 32 Mi Daan Spruyt - ASW 27 Hervé Kolesnitchenko - ASH 25 Christian Chavignaud - ASH 25 E Manfred Henninger - ASW 27 Adrian Seidel - ASW 24 Bernhard Reisser - ASK 21 Conrad Gerte - ASW 27 B Team Schulz, Aydogan, Velmans, Sidiki - ASK 21 Karl-Ernst Laub - ASW 15 Max Möller - ASW 15 Ingo Zdralik - ASW 20 Pierre Martiquet - ASH 25 E Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29 Andreas Hofer - ASG 29 Es Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 Es Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 Christoph Kraul - ASK 21 Edmund Schuller - ASW 24 Michael Lesinger - ASW 19 B Pavel Rericha - ASW 19 B Attila Korom - ASW 20 Rein Groot - ASW 28-18 E Steven Raimond - ASG 29 Annette Klossok - ASG 29 Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 32 Mi Philippe De Pechy - ASG 29 E Oliver Stehr - ASH 25 E Lorenz Dierschke - ASW 20 Gintas Zube - ASG 29 Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Øyvind Moe - ASH 31 Mi Svein Larssen - ASG 29 E Ole Korsholm - ASH 31 Mi Maneste Schmidt - ASW 20 Dave Maver - ASW 20 Allen Thole - ASW 15 Doug Jacobs - ASH 31 Mi Sam Zimmerman - ASH 31 Mi Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Fernando Silva - ASW 27 Roman Mracek - ASG 29 Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29 Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sean Fidler - ASG 29 Tom Kelley - ASG 29 Denis Guerin - ASG 29 Peter Temple - ASG 29 Fernando Silva - ASW 27 Robin Clark - ASG 29 Darius Gudziunas - ASW 27 Bruce Taylor - ASW 24 E José Dentone - ASW 20 Jorge Tártara - ASW 20 Mike Young - ASG 29 E Maximiliano Luengo - ASW 20 Keith Essex - ASG 29 Oakley & Oakley - ASH 25 M – 2016 - Sean Fidler - ASG 29 Damian Goldenzweig - ASW 20 Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20 Santiago Berca - ASW 20 Graham Parker - ASG 29 Peter Temple - ASG 29 Percival & Paterson - ASH 25 M Martin Darrain - ASW 20 Hector Sosa - ASW 20 John Buchanan - ASG 29 David Jansen - ASG 29 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Hector Sosa - ASW 20 Percival & Potter - ASH 25 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Mark Dalton - ASW 20 B Jo Davis - ASW 19 Richard Hoskings - ASW 20 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Hanno du Toit - ASW 27 Tommie Grobler - ASW 19 B Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20 Julio Ribeiro - ASH 25 E Marek Mikula - ASW 15 Marek Straka - ASW 19 Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29 2A-Team - ASH 31 Mi Ondrej Bordovsky - ASW 22 BLE Leos Strnadek - ASW 19 B Tomasz Krok - ASG 29 Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Miroslaw Izydorczak - ASW 20 Brian Birlison - ASG 29 E Kai Lindenberg - ASW 27 Hans Jürgen Schmacht - ASG32Mi Bernd Schwehm & Frank Fröhlich - ASG 32 Mi Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E Stephan Bosch - ASH 26 E Meric Morel - ASG 29 Matthias Sturm - ASG 29 Laszlo Halasz - ASG 29 Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 E Jason Eccles - ASW 28 Jeanmotte & Dupont - ASH 25 Eric Garnier - ASG 29 Ronald Kaay - ASG 29 Tomasz Dul - ASG 29 Mark Leeuwenburgh - ASG 29 E Oliver Springer - ASG 29 E Holger Wendt - ASW 15 B Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 Halter & Halter - ASH 25 M Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sergei Morozov - ASG 29 Hans-Martin Tronnier - ASG 29 E Werner Rodi - ASW 19 B Freddy Hein - ASW 28 Alexandre Kientz - ASW 24 Thomas Leduc - ASW 24 John Cochrane - ASG 29 Luke Ashcraft - ASG 29 Stephane Bertrand - ASW 24 Jan Omsels - ASG 29 Es Denis Guerin - ASG 29 Gilles Navas - ASG 29 E Jean Marc Caillard & Francois Hersen - ASH 30 Mi Forestier & Ducarouge - ASH 25 Keith Eyler - ASW 19 B Dennis Linnekin - ASG 29 Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Fredy Zullinger - ASG 29 Jürg Haas - ASG 29 Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Jim White - ASW 27 Guido Fontana - ASG 29 Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20 Lukasz Grabowski - ASW 19 B Zoltán Verebélyi - ASG 29 E Richárd Bartolf - ASG 29 John Hansman - ASW 27 Henry Nixon - ASK 21 Dufrêne Guillaume - ASW 24 Cristian Iacob - Ka 6 Peter Deane - ASG 29 David Leonard - ASW 27 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Dick Butler - Concordia Eirik Brenner Marthins - ASG29E George Metcalfe - ASW 28 Graham Drury - ASW 27 Simon Schröder - ASG 29 E Koivula & Kuusela - ASG 32 Kristian Roine - ASW 20 Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 Noel Wade - ASG 29 Mike Thompson - ASG 29 Greg Mecklenburg - ASG 29 Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi Stu Larimore - ASW 27 Tom Dixon - ASG 29 Tom Udd - ASW 28 Francois Pin - ASW 27 John Murray - ASG 29 Es Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Pablo Vispe Sola - ASW 24 Juan Claudio Agui - ASW 20 Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 E Christophe Abadie - ASG 29 E Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Lukasz Blaszczyk - ASG 29 Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E Petr Krejcirik - ASW 22 BLE Martin Hrivna - ASG 29 E Peter Schlenner - ASW 20 Derrick Roddie - ASW 24 Hurst & Bishop - ASW 20 Andreas Pust - ASW 24 Richard Kellerman - ASG 29 Erik Mann - ASG 29 Nikola Gradinski - ASW 27 John Mittell - ASW 27 Henry Nixon - ASW 28 Roman Michalowski - ASW 28 Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 E Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Es Dennis Schouten - ASH 26 E Jeroen Oostendorp - ASW 22 BLE Tobias Meiler - ASG 29 E M. Kühlenberg / F. Lumpe / E. Rickes - ASK 21 Kartin Senne - ASG 29 E Angelika Mayr - ASW 24 Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Michael Seischab - ASW 15 B Beat Braendli - ASH 26 E Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 E Mike Young - ASG 29 E Luciano Avanzini - ASG 29 E Tassilo Bode / Oli Scholz - ASG 32 Andy van Helden - ASW 19 Siegfried Samson - ASG 29 Es Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E Claus Triebel - ASG 29 Es Robin Diesterweg - ASW 19 Robert Spitz - ASW 28 Paul van Dingen - ASH 31 Mi Roman Misun - ASW 28-18 Peter Scholz - ASW 24 Owe Engström - ASH 25 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Robin Clark - ASG 29 Bob Fletcher - ASG 29 Hajo Machetanz - ASG 29 E Michael Möker - ASH 31 Mi Stefan Bovin - ASW 28-18 E Timo Kämpf - ASW 15 B Timm Liebisch - ASH 25 Johnny R. Jensen - ASW 27 B Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20 Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 Simon Schröder - ASG 29 E Matthias Sturm - ASG 29 Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29 Tim Scott - ASG 29 Göran Ax - ASH 31 Mi Christophe Cousseau - ASG 29 Jakub Barszcz - ASG 29 Christoph Matkowski - ASH 31 Mi Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E Conrad Gerte - ASW 27 Team van de Sandt / Plorin - ASH 25 M Team Wetzels, Barzen, Dohmen, Münten - K 7 Meers, Bosmans, Nuydens, De Ridder - ASK 21 Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE Kornelius Volosciuk - ASW 22 BLE Lukas Blattmann - ASK 21 Mi HC Früh - ASG 29 E Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 Alain Mazalerat - ASG 29 J. Rantet / D. Riou - ASH 25 Jürgen Köster - ASW 24 Oliver Stehr - ASH 25 E Jörg Mathes - ASG 29 Thomas von der Linde - ASW 22 BLE Heinrich Quint - ASH 31 Mi Andreas Friedel - ASW 15 B A Begemann, M. Schmidt - Ka 6 Julian Reinke - Ka 6 Wolfgang Gleine + Team - ASK 13 Team HFB - ASK 21 Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 E Philippe de Péchy - ASG 29 E Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 Felipe Cvitanich - ASH 26 E Mamad Takallu - ASW 27 Dick Butler - Concordia Andrzej Kobus - ASH 31 Mi John Cochrane - ASG 29 John Mittell - ASW 27 Petr Tichy - ASG 29 E David Popovsky - ASW 24 Karol Strayszak - ASG 29 Michael Lesinger - ASW 19 Zslot Siket - ASW 15 Matthias Sturm - ASG 29 Mal Williams - ASH 31 Mi Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Jo Davis - ASW 19 B Richard Hoskings - ASW 20 Steve Thomas - ASW 19 B Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Kerrie Claffey - ASW 28 Peter (Stan) O’Donnell - ASW 20 Haidyn Dunn - ASW 28-18 Keith Essex - ASG 29 Es Peter Temple - ASG29 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Martin Bossart - ASW 20 – 2015 - Rob Duffy - ASG 29 Jose Olimpio - ASW 20 Rob Tiffin - ASW 27 Konrad Stark - ASW 15 Philipp Schulz - ASW 19 B Sebastian Riera - ASW 20 Steve Care - ASW 20 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E John Buchanan - ASG 29 Mike Young - ASG 29 Bruce Taylor - ASW 24 E Peter Trotter - ASW 20 Karl Striedieck - ASW 27 John Seymour - ASG 29 Shane Neitzey - ASW 27 Jim Hogue - ASW 20 Martin Bossart - ASW 20 Luis Colombero - ASW 20 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 David Jansen - ASG 29 E Ivan Teese - ASG 29 E Peter Trotter - ASW 20 Alan Belworthy - ASW 28 Rob Ware - ASW 27 John Seymour - ASG 29 Henry Nixon - ASG 29 Swen Holtmann - ASW 20 Julio Cesar Ribeiro - ASH 25 E Milton Soares - ASK 21 Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Jacques Palueau - Ka 6 Thomas Gostner - ASG 29 E George Metcalfe - ASW 28 Tony Cook - ASW 20 Jiri Mlejnek - ASW 15 B Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 Zdenek Buben - ASW 15 B Mario Kießling - ASG 29 E Matthias Sturm - ASG 29 Michael Streit - ASG 29 E Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE Quinten Schönwandt - ASW 27 Andreas Sandhöfner - ASG 29 Christian Harder - ASW 19 Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 Anne Ducarouge - ASG 29 Marilyne Abadie Bérard - ASG 29 E Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E Timo Kämpf - ASW 15 B Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 E Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E Halter & Halter - ASH 25 M Winfried Schulz - ASW 20 Christoph Barniske - ASG 29 Stefan Piaskowski - ASW 28 Sebastien Dubreuil - ASH 25 Dennis Flament - ASH 26 E Jamie Shore - ASH 26 E John Murray - ASG 29 Es Fernando Silva - ASW 27 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Henry Nixon - ASW 28 Maurits Dortu - ASG 29 Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 Martin Ekdahl - ASW 20 WL Robin Diesterweg - ASW 19 Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Roman Mracek - ASG 29 Makoto & Akemi Ichikawa - ASG 32 Mi Jakub Barszcz & Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 EL Francois Delfosse - ASG 29 Lokovsek & Starovic - ASH 25 Jiri Maier - ASW 15 Steve Koerner - ASW 27 Petr Hofman - ASW 15 B Dennis Linnekin - ASG 29 Keith Eyler - ASW 19 B Arnold Frankenberger - ASW 20 Istvan Csonka - ASW 19 B Tibor Szoke - ASW 15 B Martin Nejezchleb - ASW 15 B Stoklasa & Nestrojil - ASW 15 Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 Dani Zaninovic - ASW 24 Edmund Schuler - ASW 24 Petr Hotovy - ASW 19 B Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20 Jacques Palueau - Ka 6 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Dick Butler - Concordia Ron Tabery - ASW 22 BLE Heinz Weissenbuehler - ASW 22 BL Garret Willat - ASW 19 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Carlos Gonzales - ASW 27 Ricardo Rodriguez Menchero - ASH 31 Mi Jose Antonio Blanco - Ka 6 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Jim White - ASW 27 Kimmo Tihula - Ka 6 E Serena Triebel - ASG 32 Mi Peter Szabo - ASG 29 Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 Richard Bartolf - ASG 29 Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Rasmus Orskov - ASG 29 E Guido Achleitner - ASG 32 Mi Josef Kammerhofer - ASW 22 BLE Sebastian Eder - ASW 22 BLE Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Noel Wade - ASG 29 Martin Dennis - ASH 26 E Greg Mecklenburg - ASG 29 Stu Larimore - ASW 27 C. Delort D’Exea / P. Roumet - ASH 25 E O. Corneillie / P. Vandendaele - ASH 25 E Lukasz Wójcik - ASG 29 Nikola Gradinski - ASK 21 Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29 Davide Schiavotto - ASG 29 E Björn Kleine - ASW 24 Uwe Spohn - ASW 15 Marius Stelzer - ASW 19 Simon Jansen - ASW 15 Guido Achleitner - ASG 29 E Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E Silva Fernando - ASW 27 Petr Krejcirik - ASW 22 BLE Jan Horak - ASW 15 B Adriaan Oudhuis - ASW 20 Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 E Eric Bernard - ASG 29 E Olivier Sevrin - ASG 29 E Martti Koivula - ASG 29 E Ronny Eriksson - ASH 25 Mi Marcel Duenner - ASG 29 Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Juerg Haas - ASW 27 B Mathias Schultz - ASH 26 E Florian Gaaß - ASW 19 Simon Bönisch - ASW 24 André Augennadel - ASW 19 B Stefan Karch - ASW 27 Jonas Ei-Team - ASK 21 Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE Herbert Märtin - ASW 22 BLE Mathias Brandt - ASW 24 E Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Christoph Matkowski - ASH 31 Mi Yves Jeanmotte (B) - ASG 29 Maurits Dortu (NL) - ASG 29 John Seymour - ASG 29 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Greg Delp - ASW 27 Henry Nixon - ASW 28 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Pieter Daems - ASW 20 G. Richard & A. Martorana - ASH 25 Jürgen Liebisch - Ka 6 V. Rösler & I. Elfers - ASK 21 Swaantje Geyer - ASW 19 Florian Theisinger - ASG 29 Bernd Dolba - ASW 22 BE G. & Th. Schmidt - ASH 25 Mario Kießling - ASG 29 E Markus Garnev - ASG 29 Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Jean-Michel Trottet - ASH 25 Vincent D’Arbonneau - ASH 25 Heinrich Quint - ASH 31 Mi Andreas Friedel - Ka 6 Markus Full / Andreas Trischberger - ASH 25 E Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E Zslot Siket - ASW 15 B Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 Sebastian Kawa (PL) - ASG 29 Zdislaw Bednarczuk (PL) - ASG 29 Didier Berger - ASW 20 Danes Grula - ASG 29 E Patrik Cebis - ASW 27 B Pavel Rericha - ASW 19 Karsten Leucker / Paul Anklam - ASG 32 Mi Steven Raimond - ASW 27 Adriaan Oudhuis (NL) - ASW 20 WL Marcel Bäumner - ASW 24 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Dave Mortimer - ASW 27 Richard Glennie - ASW 20 Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E Lenka Kuthanova - ASG 29 Jan Louda - ASW 19 B Rostislav Fric - ASW 19 B Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Radek Krejcirik - ASG 29 E Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sean Fidler - ASG 29 Sergio Reinaudo - ASW 15 B Sandro Montemaggi - ASG 29 E Matthias Sturm - ASG 29 Helge Liebertz - ASH 25 Martin Tronnier - ASG 29 Michal Lesinger - ASW 20 Jorge Arias Riera - ASW 20 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Lisa Trotter - ASW 20 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 Nigel McPhee - ASW 27 Michael Strathern - ASW 20 P. and M. Mander - ASH 25 M Pete Temple - ASG 29 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Michael Oakley - ASH 25 Graham Parker / Tom Claffey - ASH 25 E Derek Kraak - ASG 29 Nick Oakley - ASW 19 B Damian Goldenzweig - ASW 20 Santiago Berca - ASW 20 -2014 - John Coutts - ASG 29 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Rene Coetzee - ASW 20 Wilhelm Mosehuus - ASW 20 Frederik Noddelund - ASW 28 Tim Bromhead - ASW 20 Sebastian Riera - ASW 20 Ian Finlayson - ASW 27 Swain Johnson - ASG 29 E Fernando Repicky - ASH 25 Juan Darrain - ASW 20 Pedro Rodriguez - ASW 27 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Alvaro Jimenez - ASH 26 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 David Jansen - ASG 29 E Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20 Bruce Taylor - ASW 20 B Tommie Grobler - ASW 19 Oscar Goudriaan - ASH 25 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Mark Dalton - ASW 20 B Kerrie Claffey - ASW 28 Roberto Montiel - ASW 20 Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Luis Colombero - ASW 20 Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20 Werner Amman - ASG 29 Kai Lindenberg - ASW 27 Julio Ribeiro - ASH 25 E Mark Newland-Smith - ASW 28 Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E Zdzislaw Bednarczuk - ASG 29 E John Tanner - ASW 27 B Graham Drury - ASW 27 B Mark Newland-Smith - ASW 28 Sebastian Ramsak - ASG 29 E Aurel Hallbrucker - ASH 31 Mi John Tanner - ASW 27 B Graham Drury - ASW 27 B Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E Frane Franic - ASW 24 Luke Ashcraft - ASW 27 Sergio Colacevich - ASW 27 Gabor Bors - ASW 15 Zoltan Suranyi - ASW 20 Michal Maly - ASW 20 Werner Amann (AUT) - ASG 29 Sandro Montemaggi (I) - ASG 29 E Steffen Schwarzer (D) - ASW 27 Ezio Sarti (I) - ASH 25 Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E Andreas Kuhl - ASG 29 E Marc-Anton Winter - ASW 28 Michael Seischab - ASW 15 B Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 Jean-Denis Barrois - ASW 27 B Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E Susi u. Guido Halter - ASH 25 E Luke Hornsey - ASW 20 Bob King - ASW 27 Tim Davies - ASW 20 Angus Watson - ASH 25 Al Tyler - ASG 29 Joe Shepherd - ASW 27 Gundula Goeke / Karl Scholz - ASG 29 Hermann Leucker - ASG 32 Mi Ron Ridenour - ASW 27 Péter Szabó - ASG 29 E Zsolt Siket - ASW 15 B Daniel Arday - ASW 19 Zoltan Meszaros - ASW 20 Tim Gardner - ASW 27 Solenne Vallat - ASW 19 Tim Hielkema - ASW 20 Aude Grangeray - ASW 20 Reinhard Spath - ASW 22 BLE Guido Achleitner / Michael Rass - ASG 32 Mi Ray Gimmey - ASG 29 E Aldo Rodriguez - ASH 25 Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 E Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29 Roamn Mracek - ASG 29 E John Lubon - ASG 29 John Mittell - ASW 27 Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27 Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C Michael Streit - ASG 29 E Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 E Markus Ganev - ASG 29 E Tonny Olsson - ASG 29 E Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 29 Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Frank Fröhlich - ASG 29 Martin Dennis - ASH 26 E Mike Thompson - ASG 29 Stu Larimore - ASW 27 Gary Stingemore - ASG 29 E Christophe Abadie - ASG 29 E Andre Augennadel - ASW 19 Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Odin van Ooord - ASK 23 B Christoph Matkowski - ASG 29 E Lukasz Wojcik - ASG 29 Philippe Chiossone - ASH 25 Thierry Thibaux - ASW 24 E Johnny Jensen - ASW 27 B Svend Andersen - ASG 29 E Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 E Ole Arndt - ASW 20 Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 E Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29 Geert van Duyse - ASH 26 E Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Roberto Montiel - ASW 20 Cristophe Coussseau - ASG 29 Richard Gouble - ASH 25 Norbert Kuhne - ASH 25 E John Murray - ASG 29 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29 Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29 Paul van Dingenen - ASH 31 Mi Thomas Stterlin - ASH 25 Rene de Dreu - ASG 29 Hans Biesters - ASG 29 Sarah Arnold - ASW 15 B Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E Tomasz Dul - ASG 29 E John Seymour - ASG 29 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Henry Nixon - ASW 28 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Peter Eriksen (DEN) - ASG 29 E Eric Bernard - ASG 29 E Stephan Beck (D) - ASW 22 BLE Herve Kolesnitchenko - ASH 25 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 George Green - ASG 29 John Mittell - ASW 27 Zdzislaw Bednarczuk (PL) - ASG 29 E Marek Szumski (PL) - ASG 29 E Krzysztof Luniewski (PL) - ASG 29 E Karel Mares (CZ) - ASW 15 B Tomasz Dul - ASG 29 Arne Kerlin - ASW 20 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Sergei Morozov - ASG 29 Fernando Silva - ASW 27 Dave Springford - ASG 29 Luke Szczepaniak - ASW 27 Dick Butler - Concordia Didier Berger - ASW 20 Martin Theisinger - ASW 27 Florian Theisinger - ASG 29 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Mike Ridge - ASW 20 Edmund Schuller - ASW 24 Ben Talbot - ASW 20 Craig Collins - ASG 29 Nick Oakley - ASW 19 B Lindsay Stevens - ASW 27 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Don Woodward - ASW 20 Sven Oliver - ASW 27 -2013 - Tom Claffey - ASG 29 John Buchanan - ASG 29 Arne Boye-Mller - ASG 29 E Phil Jones - ASW 27 John Seymour - ASG 29 Shane Neitzey - ASW 27 Christophe Blanchi - ASW 27 Mike Smith - ASW 27 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Craig Collings - ASW 20 Kerrie Claffey - ASW 28 Frances Ning - ASW 20 Mark Holiday - ASW 27 Sven Olivier - ASW 27 Tommie Grobler - ASW 19 Francisco Ortega Casariego - ASW 27 Roy Wilson - ASH 31 Mi Fernando Silva - ASw 27 Mamad Takallu - ASW 27 Bob Fletcher - ASW 28 T. Simonsen / R.M. Nielsen - ASW 24 Sam Roddie - ASW 24 Janusz Centka - ASG 29 Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 Ed Johnston - ASG 29 Steven Raimond (NL) - ASW 27 Petr Tichy - ASW 22 BLE Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 B Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B Peter Hartmann (AT) - ASG 29 Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Robert Welford - ASG 29 Colin Smithers - ASH 25 E Denny Bernsee - ASW 15 B Christian Harder - ASW 19 Peter Hartmann (AT) - ASG 29 Leigh Wells - ASG 29 Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29 Oliver Severin - ASG 29 Gilbert Mellet - ASG 29 G. Goeke / K. Scholz - ASG 29 Thomas and Jean-Philippe Leduc - ASW 24 Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E Maxime Petitpierre - ASW 19 John Wilton - ASW 20 B Denis Flament - ASH 26 E Richard Bartolf - ASG 29 Richard Basa - ASG 29 Zsolt Siket - ASW 19 Pieter Daems - ASW 20 Karel Mares - ASW 15 B Richard Jensen - ASW 19 B Jan Horak - ASW 19 B Martin Vnoucek - ASG 29 E Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Roman Mracek - ASG 29 Uros Kocevar - ASH 25 Mi Rostislav Fric - ASW 19 Tomas Seifert - ASW 15 B Graham Morris - ASW 27 Andrew Cluskey - ASW 28-18 Steve Pozerskis - ASW 20 Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 E Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29 E Winfried Schulz - ASW 20 Harry Bader - ASH 25 Mi Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 E Tonny Olsson - ASG 29 E Frane Franic - ASW 24 Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 29 Robert Schröder - ASG 29 E Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 Miguel Monedero - ASW 20 Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Phillippe de Pechi - ASG 29 Ferdi Kuijpers - ASW 20 Heiko Schwenk - ASW 19 Jan Schmeltz Pedersen - ASG 29 Poul Kim u. Henrik Jyde - ASH 25 E Corrado Corti - ASW 15 Anne Ducarouge - ASG 29 Marilyne Abadie-Bérard - ASG 29 E Katrin Senne (D) - ASG 29 E Magnus Schön - ASW 20 Fredrik Persson - ASK 21 David Mockler - ASG 29 Mark Keene - ASW 27 John Cochraine - ASW 27 Ron Tabery - ASW 22 BLE Dick Butler - Concordia Martti Koivula - ASG 29 E Olli Teronen - ASG 29 E Kristian Roine - ASW 20 Ricardo Rodriguez Manchero - ASH 31 Mi Sam Roddie - ASW 24 Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E Jean-Denis Barrois - ASW 27 Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29 Jonas Langenegger - ASK 21 André Ritschard - ASH 25 Ricardo Rodriguez Menchero - ASH 31 Mi Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20 Istvan Csonka - ASW 19 B Arpad Salamon - Ka 6 E Adriaan Oudhuis - ASW 20 Dennis Schouten - ASH 26 E Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Olivier Brialmont - ASG 29 Pierre de Broqueville - ASH 25 Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 Sebastian Eder - ASW 22 BL Alexander Müller - ASW 22 BLE Karel Mares - ASW 15 Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi Jürg Haas - ASW 27 Lionel Moreau - ASW 22 André Verhulst - ASW 22 BL Eric Bernard - ASG 29 Göran AX - ASH 31 Mi Mikael Engström - ASH 25 Ronny Eriksson - ASH 25 Mi Markus Ganev - ASG 29 E Nico Koster - ASH 31 Mi Laurent Aboulin - ASG 29 E Kai Lindenberg - ASW 27 B Nicolas Veron - ASW 27 B Sven Weiland - ASG 29 E Dr. Bernd Hubka - ASG 29 Florian Theisinger - ASG 29 Ewald Bombelka - ASW 28 Stefan Karch - ASW 27 Robert Schröder - ASG 29 Felix Blendinger - Ka 6 E Nico Koster - ASH 31 Mi Guido van den Broeck - ASH 25 Mi Jan Smaha - ASW 15 B Miguel Monedero - ASW 20 S. Könnecke / B. Könsing - ASH 25 Stephan Bergmann - ASW 15 Konrad Herz - ASW 24 John Seymour - ASG 29 Garret Willat - ASW 20 Michael Waibel - ASH 25 E Sven Baldauf - ASW 19 B Patrick Safforcada - ASH 25 Jerome Aygat - ASH 25 A. Oudhuis - ASW 20 L De Bruyn / Deca / De Ridder - ASK 21 Guillaume Dufrene - ASW 24 Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 Bill Gawthrop - ASH 26 E Ulrik Sorensen - ASH 26 E Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 Johnny Jensen - ASW 27 B Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Steven Raimond - ASW 27 Stefan Telkamp - ASW 19 Simon Jansen - ASW 15 B Olivier Zemauli - ASW 20 Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E Jan Kovalcik - ASW 15 Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 29 Johannes Weberpals - ASH 31 Mi Patrik Cebis - ASW 27 B Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 Ulf Calsbach - ASG 29 E Nieradka Zbigniew - ASG 29 Czarnik Witold - ASG 29 E Matthias Hucke - ASW 27 B Harald Poppenhäger - ASH 26 E Johannes Bick - ASW 27 Ingo Trentelj - ASW 17 Markus Ganev - ASG 29 Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 Mannie McLauchlan - ASG 29 Dick Bradley - ASH 25 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27 Dave Mortimer - ASW 27 Francesca Ridolfi - ASK 21 John Cochrane - ASW 27 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Alain Nabholz - ASW 20 Martin Hrivna - ASG 29 E Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B Michal Lesinger - ASW 15 B Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29 Jean-Denis Borrois - ASW 27 Karel Mares - ASW 15 B Martin Brodsgaard - ASW 19 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Richard Hoskings - ASW 20 C Paul Mander - ASH 25 Mike Strathern - ASW 20 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E Sven Oliver - ASW 27 Mark Howse - Ka 6 Swain Johnson - ASG 29 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Peter Trotter - ASW 20 Norm Bloch - ASW 24 E -2012 - Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Graham Parker - ASG 29 E Zbigniew Nieradka (PL) - ASG 29 Lukasz Wojcik (PL) - ASG 29 Mike Young (GB) - ASG 29 Matthias Sturm (D) - ASW 27 Norbert Kalisch - ASW 22 BLE Patrick Gai - ASH 31 Mi Benjamin Schulz - ASG 29 E Jeremie Badaroux - ASG 29 E Sander Luimes - ASW 19 B Wouter Brekelmans - ASW 20 Graham Morris - ASW 27 Lionel Moreau - ASW 22 Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE André Verhulst - ASW 22 BLE C. Funda, P. Remy jun. - ASW 15 Uwe Spohn - ASW 15 Heinrich van de Sandt - ASH 25 Mi Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E Annette Klossok - ASG 29 E Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E Martin Tronnier - ASW 27 Thomas Kuhn - ASG 29 E Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 Gilles Navas - ASG 29 Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE JM Savoie / B. Jonery - ASH 25 Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C Fabian Mugele - ASW 19 B Jo Inge Bjoro - ASW 28-18 E Zoltan Meszaros - ASW 19 Nev Weir - ASG 29 Denis Flament - ASH 26 E O. Koopmann - ASW 19 Frank van Putten - Ka 6 E Zbigniew Nieradka - ASG 29 Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 Svend Andersen - ASG 29 Steven Raimond - ASw 27 Stefan Telkamp - ASW 19 Guido Halter - ASH 25 E Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 Gilles Navas - ASG 29 Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29 Yves Pouget - ASW 24 J. C. Sturm - ASH 25 Maximilian Reuter / Jörg Moses - ASW 22 BLE Markus Ganev - ASG 29 Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 Jürgen Andree - ASW 20 L Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 Jan Vavrin - ASW 15 B Petr Safar - ASW 15 B Olivier Brialmont - ASG 29 Ingo Trentelj - ASW 17 Wayne Schmidt - ASW 20 Gary Whitecross - ASW 20 Konrad Stark - ASW 15 Michael Reiner - ASG 29 Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 Guido Achleitner - ASG 29 Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E Martin Hrivna - ASG 29 E David Riha - ASW 15 B Jan Horak - ASW 15 B Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 Michael Lesinger - ASW 19 Bruce Taylor - ASG 29 E Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Jo Davis - ASW 19 B Egidio Babbi - ASG 29 Tom Claffey - ASG 29 Craig Collins - ASW 20 Lindsay Stephens - ASW 27 Ian Finlayson - ASW 27 Craig Vinall - ASG 29 Mark Holiday - ASW 27 Sven Olivier - ASW 27 Jonatahn Cross - ASW 20 B -2011 - Leigh Wells - ASG 29 Steve Ell - ASG 29 Michal Buryan - ASW 15 B Karel Benes - ASW 15 B Matej Charouz - ASW 19 Josef Rydl - ASW 19 B Jiri Mlejnek - ASW 15 B Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E Richard Basa - ASG 29 E Giovanni Marino - ASW 28 Karol Staryszak (PL) - ASG 29 Zbigniew Nieradka (PL) - ASG 29 Petr Krejcirik (CZ) - ASW 22 BLE Ron Tabery - ASW 22 BLE Bill Ruehle - ASG 29 Dick Butler - ASW 22 BL Bruce Taylor - ASG 29 Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Mark Keene - ASW 27 Angus Watson - ASH 25 Robbo Roberts - ASW 20 Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Rolf Friedli (CH) - ASG 29 Thomas Kuhn (D) - ASG 29 E Alexander Müller (D) - ASW 22 BLE Sebastian Eder (AT) - ASW 22 BLE Sebastian Eder - ASW 27 Olaf Merbt, Peter Fabian - ASH 25 E Benno Beesten, Klaus Tiedemann - ASH 25 E Rory Ellis - ASG 29 Sebastian Nägel - ASW 27 Rick Indrebo - ASW 27 David Leonard - ASW 27 Mike Young - ASG 29 Alvaro de Orleans Borbon - ASH 31 Mi Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 B Josef Kammerhofer - ASW 22 BLE Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 Jorge Madrigal Revuelta - ASW 27 Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 Jim Acketoft - ASW 22 Martin Ekdahl - ASW 20 C Gary Ittner - ASG 29 Ray Gimmey - ASG 29 Alena Netusilova (CZ) - ASG 29 E Anne Ducarouge (F) - ASG 29 Frank Fröhlich - ASH 31 Mi Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Alexander Müller - ASW 22 BLE Wolfgang Clas - ASW 22 BLE Jean-Denis Barrois - ASW 27 Costa Corrado - ASG 29 Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C Markus Ganev - ASG 29 Daniel Rossier - ASH 25 Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Nicolas Veron - ASG 29 Jean Denis Barrois - ASW 27 Steven Raimond - ASW 27 Bas Seijffert - ASW 28 Neville Weir - ASG 29 Ingo Trentelj - ASW 17 Alexander Swagemakers - ASG 29 Steven Raimond - ASW 27 Damian Goldenzweig - ASW 20 Jorge Tartara - ASW 20 Sebastian Riera - ASW 20 -2010 - Martin Bossart - ASW 20 John Buchanan - ASG 29 David Jansen - ASG 29 Lisa Trotter - ASW 20 Egon Rehn - ASW 22 BLE Laurent Aboulin - ASH 25 Winfried Kassera - ASH 26 E Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E-15m Christoph Matkowski - ASG 29 E Szabadfi Botond - ASH 25 E Janusz Centka - ASG 29 Marek Szumski - ASH 26 E Mike Young - ASG 29 Gary Stingemore - ASG 29 Sarah Kelman - ASW 28 Eric Bernard - ASG 29 Christophe Cousseau - ASG 29 Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 Josef Kammerhofer - ASW 22 BLE D. Trovo, C. Durante - ASH 25 Mi Andrea Terenziani - ASW 24 Luca de Marchi - ASW 27 B Bill Ruehle - ASw 27 Mark Keene - ASW 27 Zbigniew Nieradka (PL) - ASG 29 Karol Staryszak (PL) - ASG 29 Leigh Wells (GB) - ASG 29 Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E Robert Schröder - ASG 29 E Norbert Kalisch - ASW 22 BLE Jérome Liard - ASW 20 C Michael Streit - ASG 29 E Hans-Jürgen Schmacht - ASH 31 Mi Swantje Geyer - ASH 25 E Christian Schlicke - ASG 29 E Martin Tronnier - ASW 27 Christian Schneiders - ASW 28 Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E Dr. Claus Triebel - ASG 29 E Mario Schupfer (AUT) - ASW 15 B Maryline Abadie-Brard - ASG 29 Leigh Wells - ASG 29 Chris Starkey - ASW 27 B Tim Scott - ASW 27 B Philippe de Pechy - ASG 29 Tonny Olsson - ASG 29 E Ronald Tabery - ASW 22 BLE Dick Butler - ASW 22 BL Richard Walters - ASG 29 Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 Rolf Friedli - ASG 29 Kristian Roine - ASW 20 Jouko Ruotsalainen - ASW 24 Tonny Olson - ASG 29 E Göran Ax - ASW 27 Martti Koivula - ASG 29 Olli Teronen - ASG 29 Dr. Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE Hans Jürgen Schmacht - ASH 31 Mi Rudolf Mathar - ASH 26 E Carsten Freyer - ASG 29 E Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E H. Seifert / G. Ambrosius - ASW 28 Lutz Volker Benner - ASH 26 E Annette Klossok - ASG 29 E Steinar Oksenholt - ASH 26 E Michael Koch - ASW 19 B Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E Sven Weiland - ASG 29 E Jean-Luc Colson - ASW 27 Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27 Videos

Toby Freeland - ASW 20

2 Pl. UK Junior Nationals 2022 (UK)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

1 Pl. UK Junior Nationals 2022 (UK)

Mayr & Seischab - ASG 32 Mi

1 Pl. JenaCup 2022 – Dosi (GER)

Fröhlich & Abt - ASG 32 Mi

2 Pl. OMV 2022 – DM Qualifikation – Dosi (GER)

Alexandre Fierain - ASW 20

1 Pl. Ostrow Glide 2022 – Club A (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E - 18

2 Pl. Polish 47th Open Class Nationals – (PL)

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi - 21m

1 Pl. Schweizer Meisterschaft 2022 – Open (CH)

Rolf Friedli - AS 33 Es - 18m

2 Pl. Schweizer Meisterschaft 2022 – Open (CH)

Michael Rass - AS 33 Es - 18m

2 Pl. 30. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2022 – Offene (AU)

Gary Stingemore - AS 33 Es - 15m

2 Pl. UK 15m, Standard & Open Class Nationals 2022 – 15m (UK)

Hans Biesters - ASG 29

1 Pl. Open Militaire Kampioenschappen 2022 – Open (NL)

Dennis Schouten - ASH 26 E

3 Pl. Open Militaire Kampioenschappen 2022 – Open (NL)

Steven Raimond - AS 33 Es - 18m

2 Pl. Nationale Kampioenschappen Zweefvliegen 2022 – 18 meter klasse (NL)

Lars Groot - ASG 29 E

3 Pl. Nationale Kampioenschappen Zweefvliegen 2022 – 18 meter klasse (NL)

Mark van den Ham - ASW 24

2 Pl. Nationale Kampioenschappen Zweefvliegen 2022 – Combi Klasse (NL)

Thies Bruins - ASW 20

2 Pl. Nationale Kampioenschappen Zweefvliegen 2022 – Clubklasse (NL)

Peter Eriksen - AS 33 Es - 18m

2 Pl. Danmarksmesterskab i svæveflyvning 2022 – 18m (DK)

Morten Noorgard - ASW 27 B

1 Pl. Danmarksmesterskab i svæveflyvning 2022 – 15m (DK)

Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20

3 Pl. Danmarksmesterskab i svæveflyvning 2022 – Klub (DK)

Rasmus Orskov - ASW 20 F

1 Pl. – Danmarksmesterskab i svæveflyvning 2022 – Klub (DK)

Hughes & Allen - ASW 20

3. Pl – Blue Class Lasham Regionals 2022 (GB)

Liz Sparrow - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl – Red Class Lasham Regionals 2022 (GB)

Sebastian Huhmann - AS 33 Es - 15m

1 Pl. – 54. Internationaler Hahnweide Wettbewerb – 15m Class (GER)

Christian Maex - AS 33 Es - 18m

2 Pl. – 54. Internationaler Hahnweide Wettbewerb – 18m Class (GER)

Lukas Brune - ASW 20

1 Pl. Junioren Qualifikation Landau 2022 – Club (GER)

Hans Siegrist - ASG 29 - 18m

3. Pl – RM Birrfeld 2022 (SUI)

Fabian Durrer - ASW 28

3. Pl – JSM Birrfeld 2022 (SUI)

Jelle Vandebeeck - ASW 24

2 Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2022 – Club (BEL)

Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E

3. Pl Coppa Citta di Varese – Mixed (IT)

Stefan Langer - ASG 29

1 Pl.FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Sweden

Sjaak Selen - ASG 29

3. PlKlix 2022 International Gliding Cup – 18m (GER)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29 -18

1. Pl – FCC Gliding 2022 (Prievidza Slovakia)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

3. Pl 2022 Region 5 North 18m Class (USA)

Robin Clark - ASG 29

2. Pl 2022 Region 5 North 18m Class (USA)

Nixon & Tyler - ASH 25

3. Pl 2022 Region 5 North Open Class (USA)

Henry Retting - ASH 31 Mi - 21m

2. Pl 2022 Region 5 North Open Class (USA)

Jim Hogue - ASH 26 E

3. Pl 2022 Region 5 North Sports Class (USA)

John Buchanan - AS 33 Es

3 Pl. 2022 Australian National Championship (Open Sport)

Henry Retting - ASH 31 Mi - 21m

3 Pl. 2022 Senior Soaring Championship (USA)

Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20

1 Pl. 2022 Australian National Championship (Club, 15m, Open Sport)

Pete Temple - ASG 29 Es

1 Pl. 2021 Open, 18m & Sports 15m National Gliding Championship, Benalla (AUS)

John Orton - ASG 29

1. Pl. VSA 2022 State Gliding Championships, Open / 18m, Benalla (AUS)

Joris Vainius - ASG 29

2. Pl. VSA 2022 State Gliding Championships, Open / 18m, Benalla (AUS)

Derek Kraak - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. South Island Gliding Championships 2021, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

José Dentone - ASW 20

1. Pl. 68. Camp. Nacional 2021, Combi class 15m, Ceres (AR)

Lucas Goldenzweig - ASW 20

2. Pl. 68. Camp. Nacional 2021, Combi class 15m, Ceres (AR)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

3. Pl. 68. Camp. Nacional 2021, Combi class 15m, Ceres (AR)

Brian Savage - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. South Island Gliding Champ. 2021, Racing class, Omarama (NZ)

Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20

3. Pl. 63. Camp. de Voo em Planadores Etapa Sul 2021, Racing/Open, Erechim (BR)

Pete Temple - ASG 29

1. Pl. Orange Week 2021, Sports class, Waikerie (AUS)

Leigh Stokes - ASW 20

3. Pl. Orange Week 2021, Sports class, Waikerie (AUS)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

2. Pl. Campeonato Interno SFCO 2021, Open class, San Francisco (AR)

Mike Oakley - ASH 25

1. Pl. Springfield Soaring Championship 2021, Enterprise, Springfield (NZ)

Team ZF - ASH 25 M

2. Pl. Springfield Soaring Championship 2021, Enterprise, Springfield (NZ)

Luengo & Martinez Boero - ASW 20

1. Pl. Campeonato Regional Bolivar 2021, Club class, Bolivar (AR)

Alejandro Hernandez - ASW 20

2. Pl. Campeonato Regional Bolivar 2021, Club class, Bolivar (AR)

Dino Ghioni - ASW 20

3. Pl. Campeonato Regional Bolivar 2021, Club class, Bolivar (AR)

J & A Geerlings - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. 2021 Carter Cup – Western Australia, Club class, Cunderdin (AUS)

Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20 C

2. Pl. Encontro Feriado 2021, Unificada, Palmeira das Missões (BR)

Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20

2. Pl. 63. Brasilian Nationals 2021, Racing class, Itapolis (BR)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Norte San Francisco 2021, Open class, San Francisco (AR)

David Maver - ASW 20

2. Pl. 2021 South African Nationals, Club class, Potchefstroom (SA)

Riaan Denner & Arjan Schaap - ASG 32

3. Pl. 2021 South African Nationals, 2-seater , Potchefstroom (SA)

Braucilio Foganholo Junior - ASW 20

2. Pl. 63. Campeonato Planadores Etapa Sudeste 2021, Racing/Alberta, Itapolis (BR)

John Lubon - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 North, 18m, Fairfield (PA)

Erik Mann - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 North, 18m, Fairfield (PA)

John Seymour & Greg Leslie - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 North, 18m, Fairfield (PA)

Chip Bearden - ASW 24

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 North, Sports class, Fairfield (PA)

Werner Ruegger - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 North, Sports class, Fairfield (PA)

Pepe Reig - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Copa Otonal 2021, Pachanguilla, Fuentemilanos (ES)

Pablo Gomez-Trenor - ASH 26

3. Pl. Copa Otonal 2021, Pachanguilla, Fuentemilanos (ES)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2021 m. Vilniaus taure, Mixed, Paluknys (LT)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

2. Pl. 2021 m. Vilniaus taure, Mixed, Paluknys (LT)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

2. Pl. Campeonato Interno SFCO 2021, Open class, San Francisco (AR)

Hank Nixon - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 South, 18m, New Castle (VA)

Evan Ludeman - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 South, Handicapped, New Castle (VA)

Francois Pin - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 4 South, Handicapped, New Castle (VA)

Sebastian Kawa - AS 33 Es

World Champion 2021 FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Final, Saint Auban (F)

Ivan Novak - ASG 29

2. Pl. Gradient & Club GP 2021, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Wendy Head - ASG 29

2. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2021, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Tim Scott - ASG 32

3. Pl. 2021 UK Nationals, 20m, Lasham (UK)

Mark van den Ham - ASW 24

2. Pl. Keiheuvel Cup 2021, Sport XPDR, Balen-Keiheuvel (B)

Angus Watson - ASW 27

1. Pl. Dunstable Regionals 2021, Red, Dunstable (UK)

Martin Smith - ASW 27

3. Pl. Dunstable Regionals 2021, Red, Dunstable (UK)

Luke Hornsey - ASW 20

1. Pl. Dunstable Regionals 2021, Blue, Dunstable (UK)

Robbe Van Brandt - ASW 15

3. Pl. Keiheuvel Cup 2021, Friendly, Balen-Keiheuvel (B)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

1. Pl. UK Junior Nationals 2021, Aston Down (UK)

Freddie Turner - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. UK Junior Nationals 2021, Aston Down (UK)

Rich Owen - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 10, 18m, Uvalde (TX)

Keith Essex - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 10, Open class, Uvalde (TX)

Cliff Hilty - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 10, 15m & Standard Handicapped, Uvalde (TX)

John Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 3 Contest, Handicapped, Dansville (PA)

Peter Scarpelli - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 3 Contest, Handicapped, Dansville (PA)

Chip Bearden - ASW 24

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 3 Contest, Handicapped, Dansville (PA)

Michael Streit - AS 33 Es

1. Pl. FFC Gliding 2021, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Achleitner & Unterrainer - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2021, General, Dobersberg (AT)

Michael Rass - AS 33 Es

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2021, 18m, Dobersberg (AT)

Andreas Sandhöfner - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2021, 18m, Dobersberg (AT)

Florian Theisinger - ASG 32

1. Pl. Lachener Vergleichsfliegen 2021, Mixed, Lachen-Speyerdorf (D)

Jon Gatfield - AS 33 Es

2. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2021, 18m, Rieti (I)

Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29

3. Pl. EFRY GP 2021, Räyskälä (FIN)

Jon Gatfield - AS 33 Es

3. Pl. Coppa Citta di Rieti 2021, Gruppo 2, Rieti (I)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Leszno Cup 2021, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Judyta Czyz - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Leszno Cup 2021, Club A, Leszno (PL)

Thies Bruins - ASW 20

2. Pl. World Gliding Championships 2021, Club class, Montlucon-Guéret (F)

John Roberts - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Hus Bos Challenge Cup Int. 2021, Cyan, Husbands Bosworth (UK)

Jeremy Pack - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Hus Bos Challenge Cup Int. 2021, Magenta, Husbands Bosworth (UK)

Lutz Vollrath - ASW 24 E

1. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, Club class large, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Peter Kobusch / Steffen Koch - ASW 24 E

2. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, Club class large, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Jan Landschak - ASW 24 E

3. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, Club class large, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Andre Augennadel - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, Club class small, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Frank Hörig - ASW 19

3. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, Club class small, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Johannes Baier - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, General class, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Herbert Horbrügger - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 29. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2021, General class, Rudolstadt-Groschwitz (D)

Jan Stastny - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovstvi CR Jun. 2021, Moravska Trebova (CZ)

Jasper Jansen - ASW 27

1. Pl. Nationale Junioren Wedstrijd 2021, Open class, Venlo (NL)

Graham Drury - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. Gransden Regionals 2021, Gin, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Jan Louda - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovstvi Reg. 2021, Club class, Moravska Trebova (CZ)

Gvidas Sabeckis - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2021 Lietuvos, Club class, Paluknys (LT)

Vladas Motuza - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2021 Lietuvos, Club class, Paluknys (LT)

Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR

1. Pl. 51. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2021, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Marcel Wahler - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. 51. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2021, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Vlada Abraham - Ka 6 CR

2. Pl. Oldtimer Pribina Star 2021, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Peter Eriksen - AS 33 Es

2. Pl. Sun-Air-Cup 2021, Open class, Arnborg (DK)

David Martin - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 2021 US Sports Class Nationals, Waller (TX)

Guido Halter - ASH 25 M

3. Pl. 52. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2021, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Jelle Vandebeeck - ASW 24

2. Pl. 52. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2021, Club class, Klippeneck (D)

Yves Müller - ASW 24

3. Pl. 52. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2021, Club class, Klippeneck (D)

Juliusz Pieniazek - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Polish Nationals 2021, Club A, Grudziadz (PL)

Owe Engström - ASH 25

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2021, Open Racing, Viared (S)

Anders Hansson - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2021, Open Racing, Viared (S)

Petr Rygl - ASW 15

2. Pl. Pohar Ceskeho Raje 2021, Combi class, Jicin (CZ)

David Riha - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Ransky pohar 2021, Combi class, Rana Loumy (CZ)

Jan Smaha - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Ransky pohar 2021, Combi class, Rana Loumy (CZ)

Alexandre Fierain - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2021 French Nationals Junior, Standard + 15m + Biplace 20m, Fontenay (F)

Brian Birlison - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Interservices Reg. Gliding Competition 2021, Open class, Keevil (UK)

Tim Davies - ASW 24

2. Pl. Interservices Reg. Gliding Competition 2021, Sports class, Keevil (UK)

Radek Zima - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 17. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2021, Combi class, Šumperk (CZ)

Lars Groot - ASG 29

1. Pl. International Bailleau 2021, Vitesse, Bailleau Arm. (F)

Jeroen Oostendorp - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. International Bailleau 2021, Grand Vols, Bailleau Arm. (F)

Miha Berginc - ASG 29

3. Pl. DPSJL 2021 & Murska Sobota Open, Open class, Murska Sobota (SI)

Steve Pozerskis - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Midland Regionals 2021, Husbands Bosworth (UK)

PV Team - ASW 28

3. Pl. Oripää Camp 2021, Oripää (FIN)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

European Junior Champion 2021, Club class, Pociunai (LT)

Théo Napoléon - ASW 24

2. Pl. Champ. Interregional Grand Quest 2021, Club class, Angers-Loire (F)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US-Region 11, Combined, Truckee (CA)

John Cochrane - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. 2021 US-Region 11, Combined, Truckee (CA)

Jon Fitch - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. 2021 US-Region 11, Combined, Truckee (CA)

Volker Herzog - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Winzeln Open 2021, Unlimited class, Winzeln-Schramberg (D)

Bernd Krimmar - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Winzeln Open 2021, Unlimited class, Winzeln-Schramberg (D)

Hans Biesters - ASG 29

2. Pl. Zomerwedstrijden 2021, Open class, Maldens Vlak (NL)

Jan Pazour - ASW 20 L

3. Pl. Safari Cup 2021, Dvur Kralove Nad Labem (CZ)

Milos Srank - ASG 29

2. Pl. 41. Memorial Alexandra Makarenka 2021, Combi class, Male Bielice (SK)

Alexandre Fierain - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2021 French Nationals, Club class, Lille (F)

John Otty - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Chiltern Challenge Cup 2021, Open class, Chiltern Park (UK)

Sean Fidler - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US Nationals, 18m, Nephi (UT)

2A Team - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl. 38. Jannen Kisat 2021, Rayskala (FIN)

Team Sucksdorff - AS 33 Es

3. Pl. 38. Jannen Kisat 2021, Rayskala (FIN)

Kato Kvitne - ASW 20

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2021, Club class, Feringe (S)

Peter Johannsson - ASG 29

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2021, 18m, Feringe (S)

Cliff Hilty - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2021 US-Region 9, Sports class, Nephi (UT)

Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. 4. Grimming-Tal 2021, 110er, Niederoeblarn (AT)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2021 m. Zenono Brazausko taure, Mixed, Paluknys (LT)

Zaliukas & Pluscauskas - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2021 m. Zenono Brazausko taure, Mixed, Paluknys (LT)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2021 m. Zenono Brazausko taure, Mixed, Paluknys (LT)

Szabolcs Veigli - ASW 20

2. Pl. 66. Hungarian Nationals 2021, Club class, Dunaujvaros (HU)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2021 m. Zenono Brazausko taure, Mixed class, Paluknys (LT)

Zaliukas & Pluscauskas - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2021 m. Zenono Brazausko taure, Mixed class, Paluknys (LT)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2021 m. Zenono Brazausko taure, Mixed class, Paluknys (LT)

Kimmo Tihula - K 6 E

3. Pl. EFSE Lentoleiri 2021, Club class, Selanpaa (FIN)

Jason Eccles - ASG 29

1. Pl. Bidford Regionals 2021, Bidford (UK)

Chris Starkey - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. 2021 UK Nationals, 15m, Lasham (UK)

Gilles Navas - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. SGP Varese – Qualifying Sailplane Grand Prix 2021, 18m, Varese (I)

Peter Millenaar - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Sallandse Twee Daagse 2021, Combi class, Salland (NL)

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

3. Pl. Sallandse Twee Daagse 2021, Combi class, Salland (NL)

Giacomo Dall’Olio - ASW 20

2. Pl. 2021 Italian Nationals, 15m, Ferrara (I)

Marius Vinny - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Ostrow Glide 2021, 18m + 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Judyta Czyz - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Ostrow Glide 2021, Club class, Ostrow (PL)

John Cochrane - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. 2021 US Nationals, 20m, Montague, CA

Pete Alexander - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. 2021 US Nationals, 20m, Montague, CA

Luke Ashcraft - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 11 North, FAI handicapped class, Montague, CA

Francois Pin - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 11 North, FAI handicapped class, Montague, CA

Jeff Banks - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 11 North, FAI handicapped class, Montague, CA

Michael Rass - AS 33 Es

2. Pl. 29. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2021, Open class, Feldkirchen (AT)

Rodriguez & Lanzieri - ASH 25

1. Pl. 2021 Spanish Nationals, Open class, Garray (ES)

Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2021 Spanish Nationals, Open class, Garray (ES)

Toquero & de Albert - ASK 21

2. Pl. 2021 Spanish Nationals, Club class, Garray (ES)

Gvidas Sabeckis - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2021 Lithuanian Nationals, Sports class, Pociunai (LT)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2021 Lithuanian Nationals, Sports class, Pociunai (LT)

Noel Wade - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 8, FAI 18m, Ephrata, WA

Mike Bamberg - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 8, FAI 18m, Ephrata, WA

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 8, FAI 15m, Ephrata, WA

Petri Sucksdorff - AS 33 Es

1. Pl. Räyskälä Masters 2021, Open class, Räyskälä (FIN)

Sebastian Huhmann - AS 33 Es

1. Pl. 46. Polish Nationals 2021, Open class, Grudziadz Lisie (PL)

Lukasz Wojcik - ASG 29

2. Pl. 46. Polish Nationals 2021, Open class, Grudziadz Lisie (PL)

Jake Alspaugh - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2021 US Region 5 South, FAI handicapped class, Cordele, GA

John Mitchell - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 5 South, FAI handicapped class, Cordele, GA

Wally Berry - ASW 20

2. Pl. 2021 US Region 5 South, Sports class, Cordele, GA

Steve Vihlen - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2021 US Region 5 South, 18m, Cordele, GA

Rick Indrebo - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 US Nationals, 15m, Minden-Tahoe (US)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2021 US Nationals, 15m, Minden-Tahoe (US)

John Cochrane - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 2021 US Nationals, Open class, Minden-Tahoe (US)

Guido Achleitner - AS 33 Es

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2021, Mixed, St. Johann Tirol (AT)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

3. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2021, Mixed, St. Johann Tirol (AT)

Mario Schupfer - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2021, Club class, St. Johann Tirol (AT)

Toby Freeland - ASW 20

1. Pl. PMCR & pre jWGC 2021, Club class, Tabor (CZ)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

3. Pl. PMCR & pre jWGC 2021, Club class, Tabor (CZ)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

1. Pl. Zemaitijos Taure 2021, Sports class, Telsiai (LT)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

2. Pl. La Mancha Int. Gliding Race 2021, Ocana (ES)

Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero - ASW 27

3. Pl. La Mancha Int. Gliding Race 2021, Ocana (ES)

Alessandro Busi - ASW 20

1. Pl. Italian Nationals 2021, Club class, Alzate Brianza (I)

Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29

1. Pl. Open Belgian Nationals 2021, Combined class, Saint Hubert (B)

Geert Van Duyse - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Open Belgian Nationals 2021, Combined class, Saint Hubert (B)

Jelle Vandebeeck - ASW 24

3. Pl. Open Belgian Nationals 2021, Club class, Saint Hubert (B)

Christian Mallick - ASG 29

1. Pl. Champ. Regional Grand-Est 2021, Multiclass, Nancy Malzeville (F)

Hug & Dietrich - ASG 29

3. Pl. 46. Challenge amical Raymond Schalow 2021, Multiclass, Mantes Chérence (F)

Thomas Sutterlin - ASH 25

1. Pl. VRM Birrfeld 2021, Mixed open, Birrfeld (CH)

Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29

3. Pl. VRM Birrfeld 2021, Mixed open, Birrfeld (CH)

Jan Schmeltz Pedersen - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Danish Nationals 2021, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Thomas Grove - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2021, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Rasmus Orskov - ASW 20

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2021, Club class, Arnborg (DK)

Miguel Schwan - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. Croatia Flatland Challange 2021, Mixed class, Arnborg (DK)

Djani Zaninovic - ASW 24

3. Pl. Croatia Flatland Challange 2021, DP, Arnborg (DK)

Tomasz Rubaj - ASG 29

3. Pl. Polish Nationals 2021, 15m, Leszno (PL)

Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Coppa Citta di Varese 2021, 18m, Calcinate Del Pesce (I)

Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. LKPL 2021, Combi class, Letkov (CZ)

Szabolcs Veigli - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2021 Dunakeszi Vitorlázórepülő Bajnokság, Club class, Dunakeszi (HU)

Mark Dalton - ASW 20 B

2. Pl. 2021 Club and Multiclass Nationals, Club class, McCaffery (AUS)

Jo Davis - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2021 Club and Multiclass Nationals, Club class, McCaffery (AUS)

John Orton - ASG 29

2. Pl. VSA 2021 State Championships, Class Ballasted, Benalla (AUS)

Brad & Bill Edwards - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. 2021 Australian Nationals, Double Seater, Narromine (AUS)

Craig Collins - ASW 20

2. Pl. Horsham Week 2021, Club class, Horsham (AUS)

Tim Shirley - ASW 28

2. Pl. Horsham Week 2021, 15m/Std., Horsham (AUS)

Martin Darrain - ASW 20

1. Pl. 67. Nacional Multiclases Chaves 2021, 15m, Gonzales Chaves (AR)

Lucas Goldenzweig - ASW 20

2. Pl. 67. Nacional Multiclases Chaves 2021, 15m, Gonzales Chaves (AR)

Maximilianol Luengo - ASW 20

3. Pl. 67. Nacional Multiclases Chaves 2021, 15m, Gonzales Chaves (AR)

Keith Essex - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. 2021 New Zealand Nationals, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Oakley & Morgan - ASH 25

2. Pl. 2021 New Zealand Nationals, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Derek Kraak - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 2021 New Zealand Nationals, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Peter Temple - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2021 SA State Comps, 18m, Waikerie (AUS)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2021 SA State Comps, 18m, Waikerie (AUS)

– 2020 -

Steven Care - ASW 20

1. Pl. MSC Grand Prix 2020, Class A, Matamata (NZ)

David Johnson - ASW 20 C

3. Pl. MSC Grand Prix 2020, Class A, Matamata (NZ)

Dino Ghioni - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2020 Argentinian Nationals, Club class, Junin (AR)

Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2020 Argentinian Nationals, Club class, Junin (AR)

Mathieu Turquier - ASW 28

1. Pl. 2020 Northern Region Champ., Class Novice, Matamata (NZ)

Oakley & Morgan - ASH 25

1. Pl. 2020 Springfield Soaring Champ., Springfield (NZ)

Team ZF - ASH 25 M

3. Pl. 2020 Springfield Soaring Champ., Springfield (NZ)

Bruce Taylor - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2020 NSW State Champ., 18m / Open, Lake Keepit (AUS)

David Turner - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2020 NSW State Champ., Sports class, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Ghioni & Traverso - ASW 20

2. Pl. Campeonato Regional Junin 2020, Combi class, Junin (AR)

Anibal Izurieta - ASW 20

3. Pl. Campeonato Regional Junin 2020, Combi class, Junin (AR)

Keith Essex - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 2020 South Island Gliding Champ., Open class, Omaram (NZ)

John Chittenden - ASW 28

1. Pl. 2020 Central Plateau Soaring Comp., Class Novice, Taupo (NZ)

Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Coppa Citta di Varese 2020, 15m, Calcinate Del Pesce (I)

Faggioni & Castiglioni - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Coppa Citta di Varese 2020, Calcinate Del Pesce (I)

Egon Rehn - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. 62. Campeonato Planadores Etapa Centro Oeste, Racing/Unica, Luis Eduardo Magalhaes (BR)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2020 VAK Training, Mixed class, Paluknys (LT)

Joao Rosa - ASW 20

1. Pl. CVL 2. Semana Alentejo 2020, Ouro, Amendoeira (PT)

Mark Newland-Smith - ASG 29

1. Pl. N. t. Dunstable Regionals 2020, Task Group A, Dunstable (UK)

Robert Robertson - ASG 29

2. Pl. N. t. Dunstable Regionals 2020, Task Group A, Dunstable (UK)

Nick Tillet - ASG 29

3. Pl. N. t. Dunstable Regionals 2020, Task Group A, Dunstable (UK)

Gvidas Sabeckis - ASG 29

1. Pl. Baltic Cup 2020, Mixed class, Pociunai (LT)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

2. Pl. Baltic Cup 2020, Club class, Pociunai (LT)

Darius Rozenbergeris - Ka 6 CR

2. Pl. Baltic Cup 2020, Retro class, Pociunai (LT)

Méric Morel - ASG 29

1. Pl. Montlucon-Gueret Int. Glide 2020, Standard + 15m + Biplace 20m, Montlucon-Guéret (F)

Florian Labatut - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2020 French Nationals Junior, Standard + 15m + Biplace 20m, La Roche-sur-Yon (F)

Clément Flick - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 2020 French Nationals Junior, Standard + 15m + Biplace 20m, La Roche-sur-Yon (F)

Clément de Péchy - ASW 24

3. Pl. 2020 French Nationals Junior, Club class, La Roche-sur-Yon (F)

Tibor Noga - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Fatraglide 2020, Club class, Martin (SK)

Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Coppa Citta di Rieti, Open class, Rieti (I)

Daniel Riou - ASH 25

2. Pl. Mangemil 2020, Multi class, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Christian Chavignaud - ASH 25

3. Pl. Mangemil 2020, Multi class, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2020, Club class, Arnborg (DK)

Claus Elmeros - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Danish Nationals 2020, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Graham Drury - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2020, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Colin Smithers - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2020, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Chris Barrott - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2020, Funster, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Dean Bezjak - ASW 22

1. Pl. XI. Drzavno Prvenstvo R. Hrvatske 2020, Otvoreni Kup, Koprivnica Danic (HR)

Frane Franic - ASW 24

2. Pl. XI. Drzavno Prvenstvo R. Hrvatske 2020, Otvoreni Kup, Koprivnica Danic (HR)

Gvidas Sabeckis - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2020 Lietuvos sportines, Mixed class, Pociunai (LT)

Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR

2. Pl. 50. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2020, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Florian Theisinger - ASG 32

1. Pl. Rendezvous Landau 2020, Mixed class, Landau-Ebenberg (D)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. FCC Gliding 2020, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

2. Pl. Salzburg TAL 2020, Allgem., Mauterndorf (AT)

Jan Umlauf - ASG 29

3. Pl. Frankensprint 2020, Mixed class, Burg Feuerstein (D)

David Mach - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi CR 2020, Open Mixed class, Tabor (CZ)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

3. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi CR 2020, Club class, Tabor (CZ)

Stephan Bosch - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Wetzlaer Woche 2020, Advanced class, Garbenheimer Wiesen (D)

Mario Schupfer - ASW 15

1. Pl. 3. Grimming Tal 2020, 108er, Niederoeblarn (AT)

Bernhard & Dawkins - ASH 25 Mi

1. Pl. 3. Grimming Tal 2020, Allegm., Niederoeblarn (AT)

Gerold Auerbach - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 3. Grimming Tal 2020, Allegm., Niederoeblarn (AT)

Martin Zvonicek - ASW 15

3. Pl. Ransky pohar 2020, Combi class, Rana Loumy (CZ)

Dariu Gudziunas - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2020 Lithuanian Nationals, Club class, Birzai (LT)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2020 Lithuanian Nationals, Club class, Birzai (LT)

Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 37. Jannen Kisat / Purjelennon SM 2020, Rayskala (FIN)

Danes Grula - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi regionu CR 2020, Combi class, Hosin (CZ)

Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi regionu CR 2020, Club class, Hosin (CZ)

Tomasz Rubaj - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2020 Polish 10th 15 Nationals, 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29

1. Pl. T-Cup 2020, Combi class, Touzim (CZ)

Lukas Koukal - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. T-Cup 2020, Club class, Touzim (CZ)

Oldrich Spaniel - ASW 19

3. Pl. 2020 Slovakian Nationals, MAM, Male Bielice (SK)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

1. Pl. Junior Squad Training Week 2020, Sports class, Issoudun (F)

Jim White - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2020 Booker Red Kite – Chiltern Challenge Cup, Regionals, Chiltern Park (UK)

John Otty - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2020 Booker Red Kite – Chiltern Challenge Cup, Regionals, Chiltern Park (UK)

Stefan Sidler - ASG 29

3. Pl. 28. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2020, Open class, Feldkirchen (AT)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2020 Zenono Brazausko taure, Sports class, Paluknys (LT)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

1. Pl. Celje Cup 2020, Open class, Celje (SI)

Laszlo Bano - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. 2020 Hungarian Nationals, Mixed Open, Matkopuszta (HU)

Attila Korom - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2020 Hungarian Nationals, Club class, Matkopuszta (HU)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

1. Pl. Zemaitijos Taure 2020, Sports class, Akmene (LT)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

2. Pl. Zemaitijos Taure 2020, Club class, Akmene (LT)

Petr Tichy - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. AZ Cup 2020, Kombi B, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Lesinger/Rysavy/Grula - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. AZ Cup 2020, Kombi A, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Edwards & Taylor - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. 2020 Australian Two Seat Nationals, Narromine (AUS)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Norte 2020, Open class, Ceres (AR)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29

2. Pl. Horsham Week 2020, Open / 18m, Horsham (AUS)

Tim Shirley - ASW 28

3. Pl. Horsham Week 2020, Club class, Horsham (AUS)

Milton Soares - ASK 21

2. Pl. CPV 2020 – FDS1, Unica, Bebedouro (BR)

José Maria Dentone - ASW 20

1. Pl. 66. Campeonato Nacional 2020, 15m, Azul (AR)

Felipe Girado - ASW 20

2. Pl. 66. Campeonato Nacional 2020, 15m, Azul (AR)

Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20

3. Pl. 66. Campeonato Nacional 2020, 15m, Azul (AR)

Gilles Navas - ASG 29

3. Pl. Mini Campeonato 2020, Standard, Municipal de Vitacura (CL)

Arnold Geerlings - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. WAGA State Championships 2020, Multiclass, Beverley (AUS)

– 2019 -

Steve Care - ASW 20

1. Pl. NZ Sailplane Grand Prix 2019, F1 GP, Matamata (NZ)

Peter Temple - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2020 Australian Multiclass Nationals, 18m/Open class, Tocumwal (AUS)

Don Woodward - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2020 Australian Multiclass Nationals, 18m/Open class, Tocumwal (AUS)

Itamar Lessa - ASW 20

2. Pl. 61. Campeonato Brasileiro de Voo a Vela 2019, Racing class, Palmeira das Missões (BR)

Don Woodward - ASG 29

1. Pl. NSW State Championship, Open/18m, Temora (AUS)

Martin Bossart - ASW 20

1. Pl. 6. Campeonato Nacional, Club class, America (AR)

Jose Dentone - ASW 20

3. Pl. 6. Campeonato Nacional, Club class, America (AR)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Orange Week, Waikerie (AUS)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

1. Pl. Campeonato Interno SFCO 2, Open class, San Francisco (AR)

Felipe Girado - ASW 20

2. Pl. Regional Zona Centro Albatros 2019, Club class, San Andres De Gilles (AR)

Dino Ghioni - ASW 20

3. Pl. Regional Zona Centro Albatros 2019, Combi class, San Andres De Gilles (AR)

Keith Essex - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. South Island Gliding Champ. 2019, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Felipe Girado - ASW 20

2. Pl. Regional Zona Centro Albatros 2019, Club class, San Andres De Giles (AR)

Dino Ghioni - ASW 20

3. Pl. Regional Zona Centro Albatros 2019, Combinada, San Andres De Giles (AR)

Christian Derold - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Central Plateau Soaring Comp. 2019, Open class, Taupo (NZ)

John Seymour & Gregg Leslie - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 North, 18m, Fairfield (PA)

John Lubon - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 North, 18m, Fairfield (PA)

Erik Mann - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 North, 18m, Fairfield (PA)

Mike Smith - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 North, Sports class, Fairfield (PA)

Chip Bearden - ASW 24

3. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 North, Sports class, Fairfield (PA)

Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2019 Australian Nationals, Club class 15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Mark Dalton - ASW 20

2. Pl. 2019 Australian Nationals, Club class 15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Bruce Taylor - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2019 Australian Nationals, Sports open, Kingaroy (AUS)

David Jansen - ASW 20 B

3. Pl. 2019 Australian Nationals, Sports class 15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Henry Nixon - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 South, 18m, New Castle (VA)

Robin Clark - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 South, 18m, New Castle (VA)

Karl Striedieck - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 South, Standard class / 15m, New Castle (VA)

Evan Ludeman - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2019 US Region 4 South, Standard class / 15m, New Castle (VA)

Mike Smith - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2019 US Nationals, Sports class, Waynesville (OH)

Peter Scarpelli - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2019 US Nationals, Sports class, Waynesville (OH)

Dan Reagan - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 2019 US Nationals, Sports class, Waynesville (OH)

Chip Bearden - ASW 24

2. Pl. 2019 US Nationals, Standard class, Waynesville (OH)

Henry Nixon - ASW 28

3. Pl. 2019 US Nationals, Standard class, Waynesville (OH)

Peter Pokorny - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Septembrova cena 2019, Super mixed, Trnava (SK)

Jakub Barszcz - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2019 Polish Nationals, Open class, Leszno (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 2019 Polish Nationals, Open class, Leszno (PL)

Stanislaw Nowicki - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Leszno Cup 2019, 15m/18m, Leszno (PL)

Miroslaw Izdorczak - ASW 20

3. Pl. Leszno Cup 2019, KZS Std., Leszno (PL)

Spryut Daan - ASW 27

2. Pl. Keiheuvel Cup 2019, Open-XPDR, Balen-Keiheuvel (B)

Mark Newland-Smith - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Dunstable Regionals 2019, Red, Dunstable (UK)

Jake Brattle - ASW 20

1. Pl. UK Junior Nationals 2019, Bristol and Gloucestershire (UK)

Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Plachtařské mistrovství ČR 2019, Combi open, Moravská Třebová (CZ)

Danes Grula - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Plachtařské mistrovství ČR 2019, Combi open, Moravská Třebová (CZ)

Matt Sorenson - ASW 24 B

1. Pl. 2019 US Region 10, Sports class, Waller (TX)

Leon Zeug - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2019 US Region 10, Sports class, Waller (TX)

Al Tyler - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 2019 US Region 10, FAI Combined class, Waller (TX)

Florian Labatut - ASW 27

2. Pl. Championnat de France Junior 2019, Romorantin Pruniers (F)

Pietro Silveri - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Coppa Città die Rieti 2019, Promozione, Rieti (I)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

2. Pl. Coppa Città die Rieti 2019, Gruppo 2, Rieti (I)

Peter Banki - ASW 20

1. Pl. 64. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti, 15m, Hajdúszoboszló (HU)

Zoltan Suranyi - ASW 20

2. Pl. 64. Magyar Vitorlázórepülő Nemzeti, FAI Club, Hajdúszoboszló (HU)

Graham Drury - ASW 27

1. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2019, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Robert Welford - ASG 29

3. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2019, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29

3. Pl. EFRY GP 2019, Räyskälä (FIN)

Vinko Soljan - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. X. International Open Gliding Cup 2019, Sinj (HR)

Dean Bezjak - ASW 22

2. Pl. X. International Open Gliding Cup 2019, Sinj (HR)

Dani Zaninovic - ASW 24

3. Pl. X. International Open Gliding Cup 2019, Sinj (HR)

Philipp Scheffel - ASG 32

1. Pl. 28. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2019, General class, Arnstadt-Alkersleben (D)

Friedrich Oertmann - ASG 29

3. Pl. 28. Thüringenmeisterschaft 2019, General class, Arnstadt-Alkersleben (D)

Timo & George Jakl - ASW 22

1. Pl. 18. HOP 2019, Kombi PPF, Velké Poříčí (CZ)

Peter Pokorny - ASG 29

3. Pl. Top Gun Prievidza 2019, Prievidza (SK)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. 3rd FAI Pan American Gliding Championship 2019, 18m, Rockton (CA)

Sergei Morozov - ASG 29

2. Pl. 3rd FAI Pan American Gliding Championship 2019, 18m, Rockton (CA)

Joerg Stieber - ASG 29

3. Pl. 3rd FAI Pan American Gliding Championship 2019, 18m, Rockton (CA)

Luke Szczepaniak - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. 3rd FAI Pan American Gliding Championship 2019, 15m/Std., Rockton (CA)

Carlos Iucci - ASW 20

1. Pl. 3rd FAI Pan American Gliding Championship 2019, Club class, Rockton (CA)

Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29

2. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2019, 18m, Rieti (I)

Goudriaan & Termaat - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2019, Mixed, Rieti (I)

Peter Baker - ASW 28-18 E

2. Pl. Husbands Bosworth Challenge Cup 2019, Regionals, Husbands Bosworth (UK)

Dennis Heslop - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Lasham Regionals 2019, Lasham (UK)

Robert Thirkell - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. UK Nationals 2019, 15m, Lasham (UK)

Gerrard Dale - ASW 24

3. Pl. UK Nationals 2019, Standard class, Lasham (UK)

Ian Campbell - ASK 21

2. Pl. Int. Serv. Regional Gliding Competition 2019, Club class, Keevil (UK)

Givdas Sabeckis - ASG 29

1. Pl. Baltic Cup 2019, Mixed, Pociunai (LT)

Denis Flament - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Champ. Interrégional Grand Ouest 2019, Multi class, Fontenay Le Comte (F)

Yann Lachiver - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Champ. Interrégional Grand Ouest 2019, Multi class, Fontenay Le Comte (F)

Achleitner & Haslinger - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2019, Mixed, Dobersberg (AT)

Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2019, 18m, Dobersberg (AT)

Jake Brattle - ASW 20

World Junior Champion 2019, 11th FAI Junior World Gliding Champ., Club class, Szeged (HU)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

2. Pl. 11th FAI Junior World Gliding Champ. 2019, Club class, Szeged (HU)

Ronald Kaay - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2019, Long Flights, Bailleau (F)

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

3. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2019, Speed Race, Bailleau (F)

Riester & Karais - ASK 21

1. Pl. 49. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2019, Veteran, Leibertingen (D)

Lohmann & Klett - ASK 13

2. Pl. 49. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2019, Veteran, Leibertingen (D)

Timo Mayr - K 6 CR

1. Pl. 49. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2019, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Baumann & Zimmermann - ASK 21

2. Pl. 49. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2019, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Jaroslav Tomana - ASG 29

1. Pl. Int. Military Gliding Comp. 2019, Mixed, Holzdorf (D)

Christian Barton - ASW 28

3. Pl. Int. Military Gliding Comp. 2019, Standard/15m, Holzdorf (D)

Eduard Svoboda - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Ranský pohár 2019, Combi class, Rana Loumy (CZ)

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

1. Pl. German Nationals 2019, 15m, Marpingen (D)

Sebastian Huhmann - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. German Nationals 2019, 18m, Marpingen (D)

Franz C. Krüger - ASH 25

1. Pl. 51. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2019, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Markus Full - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. 51. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2019, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Steven Raimond - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 51. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2019, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Volker Herzog - ASG 29

3. Pl. 51. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2019, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Josh Jarosch - ASW 20

1. Pl. Lahn-Dill-Bergland Cup 2019, Club class, Hirzenhain (D)

Peter Cutting - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2019, 18m, Skövde (S)

Holger Eriksson - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2019, 18m, Skövde (S)

Thomas Pollack - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2019, Club class, Skövde (S)

Kato Kvitne - ASW 20

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2019, Club class, Skövde (S)

(Video) 80 beautiful landscape design ideas in the style of "High-Tech"!

Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Plachtařské mistrovství regionů 2019, Club class, Vysoké Mýto (CZ)

Ales Holoubek - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Pohár Českého Ráje 2019, Combi class, Jicin (CZ)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

1. Pl. SGP Bosnia 2019, 18m, Livno Brda Bosni (BA)

Guy Michel - ASW 24

3. Pl. Champ. Inter Reg. Junior Nord-Est 2019, Club class, Troyes-Barberey (F)

Toby Freeman - ASW 24

1. Pl. Inter Club League 2019, Intermediate, Wycombe (UK)

Jim White - ASW 27

3. Pl. Inter Club League 2019, Pundit, Wycombe (UK)

Kim Tipple - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. UK Nationals 2019, 18m, Husbands Bosworth (UK)

Lukas Koukal - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. T-Cup 2019, Club class, Touzim (CZ)

Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. T-Cup 2019, Combi class, Touzim (CZ)

Miha Berginc - ASG 29

3. Pl. XXVIII. DPSJL za člane in Mednarodno prvenstvo LXNAV 2019, Open class, Murska Sobota (SI)

Jim White - ASW 27

2. Pl. Booker Redkite Reg. 2019, Open class, Wycombe (UK)

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29

1. Pl. 64th Hungarian Nationals 2019, Mixed Open, Szatymaz (HU)

Szabolcs Veigli - ASW 20

1. Pl. 64th Hungarian Nationals 2019, Club class, Szatymaz (HU)

Attila Korom - ASW 20

3. Pl. 64th Hungarian Nationals 2019, Club class, Szatymaz (HU)

John Cochrane - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. 2019 US-Region 11, FAI handicapped, Truckee (CA)

Noel Wade - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2019 US-Region 11, FAI handicapped, Truckee (CA)

Jon Fitch - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. 2019 US-Region 11, FAI handicapped, Truckee (CA)

Selina Mihalyi - ASW 19

2. Pl. Berliner Meisterschaft 2019, Club class, Reinsdorf (D)

Michael Wisbacher - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Junioren-Qualifikation 2019, Club class, Leverkusen (D)

Gerrard G. Dale - ASW 24

2. Pl. 20th FAI European Gliding Championship 2019, Prievidza (SK)

Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Ostrów Glide 2019, 18m, Ostrów (PL)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Ostrów Glide 2019, 18m, Ostrów (PL)

Marius Vinny - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Ostrów Glide 2019, 18m, Ostrów (PL)

Tymoteusz Dolata - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Ostrów Glide 2019, Club A, Ostrów (PL)

Jiri Holcman - ASW 19

1. Pl. Plachtařský Pohár Vysočiny 2019, Club class, Havlíčkův Brod (CZ)

Thies Bruins - ASW 20

1. Pl. Zomerwedstrijden 2019, Club class, Maldens Vlak (NL)

Ferdi Kuijpers - ASW 20 CL

2. Pl. Zomerwedstrijden 2019, Open class, Maldens Vlak (NL)

Laurent Aboulin & Esteban Loring - ASH 25

1. Pl. French Nationals 2019, Open class, Issoudun Le Fay (F)

Sucksdorff & Sucksdorff - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 36. Jannen Kisat 2019, Rayskala (FIN)

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2019 Lithuania Nationals, Club class, Seduva (LT)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

2. Pl. 2019 Lithuania Nationals, Club class, Seduva (LT)

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. 44. Int. Issoudun 2019, Multi class, Issoudun Le Fay (F)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 20

2. Pl. 44. Int. Issoudun 2019, Club class, Issoudun Le Fay (F)

Jake Brattle - ASW 20

3. Pl. 44. Int. Issoudun 2019, Club class, Issoudun Le Fay (F)

Daniel Ryba jun. - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Plachtařské mistrovství ČR juniorů a akademiků 2019, Club class, Jaromer (CZ)

Bara Moravcova jun. - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Plachtařské mistrovství ČR juniorů a akademiků 2019, Club class, Jaromer (CZ)

Milos Srank - ASW 24

2. Pl. 39. Memoriál Alexandra Makarenka 2019, Club class, Male Bielice (SK)

Aldo & Paola Rodriguez - ASH 25

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2019, Open class, Ocana (ES)

Jorge Madrigal Revuelta - ASG 29

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2019, Open class, Ocana (ES)

Pablo Vispe Sola - ASW 24

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2019, Combi 15m, Ocana (ES)

Carlos Gonzalez de Herrero - ASW 27

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2019, Combi 15m, Ocana (ES)

Joao Pedro Teixeira Rosa - ASW 20

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2019, Club class, Ocana (ES)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29

1. Pl. BFF 2019, Blumberg (D)

Chr. Wischetzki / Franz Krüger - ASH 25

2. Pl. BFF 2019, Blumberg (D)

Gerold Auerbach - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 2. Grimming Tal 2019, Niederoeblarn (AT)

Jan Hruska - ASW 15

3. Pl. Gradient & Club GP 2019, Club GP, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Jan Smaha - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Gradient & Club GP 2019, PMV, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20

1. Pl. FL 2019 & Adrenalin GP 2019, FL, Frydlant (CZ)

Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Citta di Varese 2019, 18m, Calcinate del Pesce (I)

Sandro Montemaggi - ASG 29

2. Pl. Coppa Citta di Varese 2019, 18m, Calcinate del Pesce (I)

Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. CR Romand Jura 2019, Mixed Open, Courtelary (CH)

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

2. Pl. CR Romand Jura 2019, Mixed Open, Courtelary (CH)

Yves Müller - ASW 24

3. Pl. CR Romand Jura 2019, Mixed 15m, Courtelary (CH)

Itamar Lessa - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Peter Volf 2019, Unica, Bebedouro (BR)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US-Nationals 2019, 18m class, Hobbs, NM

Robin Clark - ASG 29

3. Pl. US-Nationals 2019, 18m class, Hobbs, NM

Joris Vainius - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2019 Lietuvos atviros, Mixed, Pociunai (LT)

Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Amstel Glide 2019, Open class, Soesterberg (NL)

Miroslaw Izydorczak - ASW 20

1. Pl. 9th Polish 15m Nationals – Ostrow Glide 2019, Club A, Ostrow (PL)

Tomasz Hornik - ASG 29

2. Pl. 9th Polish 15m Nationals – Ostrow Glide 2019, 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. 9th Polish 15m Nationals – Ostrow Glide 2019, 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Henning & Sparkuhle - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. Asperden Cup 2019, Open class, Goch-Asperden (D)

Frank Kummetat - ASW 27

3. Pl. Asperden Cup 2019, Open class, Goch-Asperden (D)

Peter Remy - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Asperden Cup 2019, Mixed, Goch-Asperden (D)

Eirik Brenner Marthins - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. NM Sportklasse 2019, Club class, Elverum Starmoen (NO)

Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Amstel Glide 2019, Open class, Soesterberg (NL)

Miroslaw Izydorczak - ASW 20

1. Pl. 9th Polish Nationals 2019, Club A, Ostrow (PL)

Tomasz Hornik - ASG 29

2. Pl. 9th Polish Nationals 2019, 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. 9th Polish Nationals 2019, 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Luc van Vlasserlaer - ASW 20

1. Pl. Champ. Reg. Occitanie 2019, Open class, Toulouse Bourg St. Bernard (F)

Patrick Saforcada - ASH 25

3. Pl. Champ. Reg. Occitanie 2019, Open class, Toulouse Bourg St. Bernard (F)

Luc van Vlasserlaer - ASW 20

1. Pl. Champ. Regional Occitanie 2019, , Open class, Toulouse (F)

Patrick Saforcada - ASH 25

3. Pl. Champ. Regional Occitanie 2019, , Open class, Toulouse (F)

Michael Newgard - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. US-Region 8 Contest 2019, Open class, Ephrata, WA

Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. US-Region 8 Contest 2019, Open class, Ephrata, WA

Mike Thompson - ASG 29

1. Pl. US-Region 8 Contest 2019, 18m class, Ephrata, WA

Martin Dennis - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. US-Region 8 Contest 2019, 18m class, Ephrata, WA

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

1. Pl. US-Region 8 Contest 2019, FAI Handicappeds class, Ephrata, WA

Dragan Zubovic - ASW 19

3. Pl. US-Region 8 Contest 2019, Sports class, Ephrata, WA

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

3. Pl. Sallandse Tweedaagse 2019, Combi class, Salland (NL)

Arny Weber - ASW 20

1. Pl. Sauercup Mini Cup 2019, Club class, Utscheid (D)

Wolfgang Gmeiner - ASG 29

2. Pl. 41. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2019, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Uwe Stober - ASW 28

3. Pl. 41. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2019, Std./15m, Hockenheim (D)

Andre Augennadel - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. 26. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2019, Club class, Riesa-Canitz (D)

Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR

1. Pl. 56. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2019, Club class, Hütten (D)

Florian Ruckert - Ka 6 CR

2. Pl. 56. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2019, Club class, Hütten (D)

Peter Scarpelli - ASG 29

2. Pl. US-Region 2 North 2019, High performance class, Wurtsboro, NY

Roman Michalowski - ASW 27

3. Pl. US-Region 2 North 2019, High performance class, Wurtsboro, NY

Henry Nixon - ASK 21

1. Pl. US-Region 2 North, Sports class, Wurtsboro, NY

John Murray - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. US Region 5 South, 18m, Cordele, GA

Steve Vihlen - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 5 South, 18m, Cordele, GA

Fernando Silva - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 5 South, FAI Hadicapped, Cordele, GA

Francois Pin - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 5 South, FAI Hadicapped, Cordele, GA

Jake Alspaugh - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 5 South, FAI Hadicapped, Cordele, GA

Florian Labatut - ASW 27

2. Pl. Graulhet Tarn Cup 2019, Open class, Graulhet-Montdragon (F)

Patrick Saforcada - ASH 25

3. Pl. Graulhet Tarn Cup 2019, Open class, Graulhet-Montdragon (F)

Bruno Jonery - ASW 20

1. Pl. Champ. AURA Planeur 2019, Multiclass, Morestel (F)

Michael Waibel - ASH 25 E

1. Pl. Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019, Group 3, Wilsche (D)

Lars Trampe - ASW 27

2. Pl. Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019, Group 3, Wilsche (D)

Marianne Hagemann - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019, Group 3, Wilsche (D)

Julian Rietig - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019, Group 1, Wilsche (D)

Michael Meitner - ASK 21

2. Pl. TAL Micheldorf 2019, Nachwuchsklasse 50 km, Micheldorf (AT)

Habermalz & Polej - ASK 21

2. Pl. Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019, Group 1, Wilsche (D)

Luca Rocholl - ASW 19

3. Pl. Vergleichsfliegen Wilsche 2019, Group 1, Wilsche (D)

Guillaume Fierain - ASW 27

2. Pl. Champ. Regional des Hauts de France 2019, Multiclass, Soissons (F)

K.H. & K. Müller - ASK 13

3. Pl. 34. Dannstadter Vergleichsfliegen 2019, Club class, Ludwigshafen (D)

Gunter & Thomas Schmidt - ASH 25

1. Pl. 33. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche, Open class, Bad Breisig (D)

Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2019, Club class, Arnborg (DK)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2019, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Thomas Grove - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Danish Nationals 2019, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20

3. Pl. Sariscup Gliding 2019, Combi class, Raznany (SK)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. Regional 2019 Castilla la Manca, Comp. class, Ocana (ES)

Pilar Munoz & Carlos Ayllon - ASH 25 M

2. Pl. Regional 2019 Castilla la Manca, Comp. class, Ocana (ES)

Quesada, Antonio - Ka 6

3. Pl. Regional 2019 Castilla la Manca, Club class, Ocana (ES)

Jakub Barszcz - ASW 19

2. Pl. Polish Gliding Championship 2019, Clubb A, Grudziadz Lisie (PL)

Van de Sandt / Vehreschild / Genthe / Erkkila - ASH 25 M

2. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2019, Open class, Krefeld (D)

H. & H. Sparkuhle - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2019, Open class, Krefeld (D)

Thomas von der Linde - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Bezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2019, Mixed, Achmer (D)

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. CR Gruyere 2019, Open class, Gruyeres (CH)

Marcel Zemauli - ASH 25 M

3. Pl. CR Gruyere 2019, Open class, Gruyeres (CH)

Meers, Bosmans, Nuydens, De Ridder - ASK 21

3. Pl. Kempencup 2019, Weelde AB (B)

John Roberts - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. UK Club Class Nationals 2019, Aston Down (UK)

Gérard Cornu - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Grand Prix Regional Centre Val-de-Loire 2019, Multiclass, Issoudun (F)

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

1. Pl. 53. Int. Hahnweide Wettbewerb 2019, 15m, Hahnweide (D)

Reinhard Haggenmueller - ASG 29

1. Pl. 27. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2019, Open class, Feldkirchen (AT)

Steven Raimond - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. KLM Flight Academy National Champ. 2019, 18m, Terlet (NL)

Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. KLM Flight Academy National Champ. 2019, 18m, Terlet (NL)

Thies Bruins - ASW 20

2. Pl. KLM Flight Academy National Champ. 2019, Club class, Terlet (NL)

Rien Bastiaanse - ASH 30 Mi

3. Pl. KLM Flight Academy National Champ. 2019, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Sami Rissanen - ASG 29

3. Pl. Räyskälä Open 2019, Open class, Räyskälä (FIN)

Johannes Kankare - ASW 28

3. Pl. Räyskälä Open 2019, Standard class, Räyskälä (FIN)

JC Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 2, 18m, Reedsville, PA

John Murray - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. US Region 2, 18m, Reedsville, PA

Glen Kelley - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 2, 15m, Reedsville, PA

Jacob Barnes - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 2, Sports class, Reedsville, PA

Roman Michalowski - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 2, Sports class, Reedsville, PA

Rubaj & Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. 20th FAI European Gliding Championships 2019, 20m Multi-seat, Stalowa Wola-Turbia (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 20th FAI European Gliding Championships 2019, 18m, Stalowa Wola-Turbia (PL)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

1. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2019, Open class, La Cerdanya (ES)

Gilles Navas - ASG 29

2. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2019, Open class, La Cerdanya (ES)

Bert Schmelzer jr. - ASG 29

1. Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2019, 18m/Open, Saint Hubert (B)

Francois Delfosse - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2019, 18m/Open, Saint Hubert (B)

Alexander Küpper - ASW 19

1. Pl. Nederlands Studenten Kampioenschap 2019, Terlet (NL)

Andreas Hofer - ASG 29

2. Pl. Reg. Meisterschaften 2019, Mixed open, Birrfeld (CH)

Thomas Sütterlin - ASH 25

3. Pl. Reg. Meisterschaften 2019, Mixed open, Birrfeld (CH)

Pedro Toquero - ASK 21

1. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2019, Club class, La Cerdanya (ES)

Andrea Abt - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Königsdorfer Wettbewerb 2019, Königsdorf (D)

Christoph Matkowski - ASH31Mi

1. Pl. 27th International Gliding CUP Klix 2019, 18m, Klix (D)

Rainer Cronjäger - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. 27th International Gliding CUP Klix 2019, 18m, Klix (D)

Steven Raimond - ASG 29

3. Pl. 27th International Gliding CUP Klix 2019, 18m, Klix (D)

Adrien Henry - ASG 29

1. Pl. Champ. de France 2019, Std./15m/20m Two-seater, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Ondrej Dupal - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. AZ Cup 2019, Combi class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. AZ Cup 2019, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Huiskes & de Bruine - ASH 30 Mi

3. Pl. Gelderse 1 daagse 2019, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Huiskes & de Bruine - ASH 30 Mi

3. Pl. Gelderse 1 daagse 2019, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Gerrard Dale - ASW 24

2. Pl. FFC Gliding 2019, Club class, Prievidza (SK)

Danes Grula - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. FFC Gliding 2019, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. FFC Gliding 2019, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Glenn Borer - ASW 28

3. Pl. Junioren Schweizermeisterschaft 2019, Standard, Dittingen (CH)

Danders & Bick - ASG 32

2. Pl. Frankensprint 2019, DoSi & 15m, Burg Feuerstein (D)

Miha Berginc - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Alföldi – LX Navigation Cup 2019, Mix 18m/Open, Szatymaz (HU)

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

1. Pl. Gauteng Reg. Gliding Champ. 2019, 15m, Orient (SA)

Hanno Du Toit - ASW 27

2. Pl. Gauteng Reg. Gliding Champ. 2019, 15m, Orient (SA)

Mannie Mclauchlan - ASG 29

3. Pl. Gauteng Reg. Gliding Champ. 2019, Open class, Orient (SA)

Miroslaw Izdorczak - ASW 20

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2019, Club class, Nitra (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29

2. Pl. Pribina Cup 2019, Open class, Nitra (PL)

Herbert Horbrügger - ASG 29

1. Pl. Vereinscup Fliegerklub Brandenburg 2019, Mixed, Brandenburg-Mühlenfeld (D)

Mathis Scholz - ASW 19

2. Pl. Vereinscup Fliegerklub Brandenburg 2019, Club Beginners, Brandenburg-Mühlenfeld (D)

Don Woodward - ASG 29

1. Pl. WAGA State Championships 2019, Multiclass, Cunderdin (AUS)

Arnold Geerlings - ASH 25

3. Pl. WAGA State Championships 2019, Multiclass, Cunderdin (AUS)

Mike Strathern - K 6 E

1. Pl. Central Districts Gliding Champ. 2019, Racing/Sports, Hood (NZ)

John Orton - ASG 29

1. Pl. Horsham Week 2019, Open/18m, Horsham (AUS)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Horsham Week 2019, Open/18m, Horsham (AUS)

Craig Collings - ASW 20

1. Pl. Horsham Week 2019, Club class, Horsham (AUS)

Michael Strathern - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2019 New Zealand Club Class Nationals, Club class, Taupo (NZ)

Keith Essex - ASG 29

3. Pl. 2019 New Zealand Club Class Nationals, MSC, Taupo (NZ)

Don Woodward - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2019 NSW State Gliding Championship, 18m/Open, Narromine (AU)

Tom Claffey - ASW 28-18

1. Pl. 2019 NSW State Gliding Championship, Standard/15m, Narromine (AU)

Keith Essex - ASG 29

1. Pl. New Zealand Gliding Champ. 2019, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Derek Kraak - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. New Zealand Gliding Champ. 2019, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Pete Temple - ASG 29

2. Pl. 38th Australian Nationals 2018, Sports class, Lake Keepit (AU)

Nigel McPhee - ASW 27

3. Pl. Auckland Soaring Champ. 2019, Open class, Drury (NZ)

Maximiliano Luengo - ASW 20

2. Pl. 5. Campeonato Nacional Argentina 2019, Club class, Gonzalez Chaves (AR)

– 2018 -

Craig Collings - ASW 20

1. Pl. Victoria State Gliding Champ. 2018, Unballasted, Benalla (AU)

John Orton - ASG 29

2. Pl. Victoria State Gliding Champ. 2018, Ballasted, Benalla (AU)

Tim Wilson - ASG 29

3. Pl. Victoria State Gliding Champ. 2018, Ballasted, Benalla (AU)

Itamar Lessa - ASW 20

2. Pl. Copa Peter Volf 2018, Bebedouro (BR)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. 57th Australian Multiclass Nationals, Open and 18m, Narromine (AUS)

Morgan & Oakley - ASH 25

2. Pl. Canterbury Soaring Championships, Sports class, Springfield (NZ)

Keith Essex - ASG 29

1. Pl. 2018 South Island Gliding Championships, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Peter Chadwick - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. 2018 South Island Gliding Championships, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Arnold & Bryan - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. 2018 Carter Cup, Multiclass, Cunderdin (AUS)

Mark Holliday - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2018 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (SA)

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2018 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (SA)

Hanno Du Toit - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2018 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (SA)

Nicolas Fassi - ASW 20

2. Pl. Campeonato Interno SFCO 2018, Open class, San Francisco (AR)

Itamar Lesso - ASW 20 B

1. Pl. 60. Brasilian Nationals 2018, Racing class, Bebedouro (BR)

Milton Soares - ASK 21

3. Pl. 60. Brasilian Nationals 2018, Club class, Bebedouro (BR)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

3. Pl. m. Vilniaus taure 2018, Sports class, Paluknys (LT)

Itamar Lessa - ASW 20

3. Pl. Copa Peter Volf 2018 2, Unica, Bebedouro (BR)

Roy Williams - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. UK Mountain Soaring Champ. 2018, Open class, Aboyne (UK)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Leszno Cup 2018, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Leszno Cup 2018, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Leszno Cup 2018, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Tim Scott - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Cotswold Nationals 2018, 15m, Aston Down (UK)

Chris Starkey - ASG 29

2. Pl. Cotswold Nationals 2018, 15m, Aston Down (UK)

Steen Elmgaard - ASW 20

3. Pl. BOF Rally 2018, Kongsted (DK)

Allan Reynolds - ASW 28-18

2. Pl. MGC Task Week 2018, Improver, Hanley Farm (UK)

Rod Hawley - K 6 E

3. Pl. MGC Task Week 2018, Expert, Hanley Farm (UK)

Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. ICL Final 2018, Pundit, Wycombe (UK)

Dale & Dale - ASH 25

1. Pl. Lasham Regionals 2018, Red, Lasham (UK)

Dennis Heslop - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Lasham Regionals 2018, Red, Lasham (UK)

George Matcalfe - ASW 28

2. Pl. Lasham Regionals 2018, Blue, Lasham (UK)

Alexandre Nieder - ASH 25

2. Pl. Regional Centre Val de Loire 2018, Multi class, Issoudun (F)

Jan Smaha - ASW 15

2. Pl. Gradient & Club Grand Prix 2018, PMV, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Leos Strnadek - ASW 19

2. Pl. Gradient & Club Grand Prix 2018, GP, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Martin Grmela - ASW 15

3. Pl. Gradient & Club Grand Prix 2018, GP, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Davide Schiavotto - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Coppa Citta di Rieti 2018, Gruppo B, Rieti (I)

Pietro Silveri - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Coppa Citta di Rieti 2018, Camp. Promozione, Rieti (I)

Graham Drury - ASW 27

1. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2018, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Robert Welford - ASG 29

2. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2018, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Atkin & Watson - ASW 20 C

3. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2018, Racer, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Sebastian Kawa & Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi

World Champion 2018 20m Two-seater, Hosin (CZ)

Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2018, 18m, Rieti (I)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

3. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2018, 18m, Rieti (I)

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29

2. Pl. 63. Hungarian Nationals 2018, 15m, Szeged (HU)

Vinko Soljan - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. IX. Prvenstvo Hrvatske 2018, Koprivnica Danic (HR)

Frane Franic - ASW 24

2. Pl. IX. Prvenstvo Hrvatske 2018, Koprivnica Danic (HR)

Simon Siska - ASW 19

2. Pl. PMSR Juniorov 2018, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Dave Springford - ASG 29

1. Pl. Canadian Nationals 2018, 18m, Rockton (ON)

Sergei Morozov - ASG 29

2. Pl. Canadian Nationals 2018, 18m, Rockton (ON)

Joerg Stieber - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Canadian Nationals 2018, 18m, Rockton (ON)

Michael Hahn - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. 48. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2018, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Häfele & Paulus - ASK 21

2. Pl. 48. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2018, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Markus Mosch - Ka 6

3. Pl. 48. Leibertinger Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2018, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Jeroen Oostendorp - ASW 22 BL

2. Pl. International Bailleau 2018, Long flights, Bailleau Arm. (F)

Samuel Gries / H.-J. Schmacht - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Zwickau 2018, 20m Two-seater, Zwickau (D)

Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Zwickau 2018, 18m, Zwickau (D)

Christoph Limpert - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Qualifying Competition Zwickau 2018, 18m, Zwickau (D)

Christian Barton - ASW 28

3. Pl. Qualifying Competition Zwickau 2018, Club class, Zwickau (D)

Tijl Schmelzer - ASG 29

1. Pl. 50. Klippeneck-Segelflug-Wettbewerb 2018, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Petr Rygl - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Pohar Ceskeho Raje 2018, Club class, Jicin (CZ)

Dirk Windmüller - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Taunus Cup 2018, 15m, Anspach (D)

Frank Rodewald - ASW 28

3. Pl. Taunus Cup 2018, Standard class, Anspach (D)

Lorenz Dierschke - ASW 20

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Lachen-Speyerdorf 2018, Club class, Speyerdorf (D)

Oliver Springer - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Qualifying Competition Lachen-Speyerdorf 2018, 15m, Speyerdorf (D)

Jim White - ASW 27

2. Pl. Booker Regionals 2018, Club class, Wycombe (UK)

John Otty - ASG 29

3. Pl. Booker Regionals 2018, Club class, Wycombe (UK)

Petr Hofmann - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Plachtařský pohár vysočiny 2018, Club class, Havlíčkův Brod (CZ)

Denis Flament - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Champ. Interregional Grand Quest 2018, Multi class, La Roche-sur-Yon (F)

Christian Mallick - ASW 27

2. Pl. Inter-Regional Junior & Senior Nord Est 2018, Multi class, Chalons Ecury Sur Coole (F)

Franck Virol - ASG 29

3. Pl. Les 8 jours de Fontainebleau 2018, Multi class, Moret Episy (F)

Gerold Auerbach - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Grimming Tal 2018, Niederoeblarn (AT)

Daniel Ryba - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovstvi CR 2018, Club class, Rana Loumy (CZ)

Peter Deane - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 11 2018, FAI class, Truckee (CA)

Hans Biesters - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Zomerwedstrijden Malden 2018, Open class, Maldens Vlak (NL)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

World Champion 2018 FAI 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Rasmus Orskov - ASW 20

World Champion 2018 Club class, Ostrow (PL)

Tomas Talanda - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Touzim Cup 2018, Club class, Touzim (CZ)

Milos Srank - ASW 24

3. Pl. 38. Memorial Alexandra Makarenka 2018, Club class, Male Bielice (SK)

Sami Rissanen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Jannen Kisat 2018, Open class, Rayskala (FIN)

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2018, 18m, Szatymaz (HU)

Peter Banki - ASW 20

3. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2018, Club class, Szatymaz (HU)

Peter Carter - ASW 19

1. Pl. Lasham Easter Training 2018, Lasham (UK)

Simon Brown - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Lasham Easter Training 2018, Lasham (UK)

Peter Carter - ASW 19

2. Pl. 43e Int. Issoudun 2018, Club class, Issoudun (F)

Jean-Georges Schwartz - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. 43e Int. Issoudun 2018, Open class, Issoudun (F)

Josef Rydl - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. 21. Safari pohár 2018, Club class, Dvur Kralove (CZ)

Matt Herron JR - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Air Sailing 2018, Sports class, Reno (NV)

Dave Springford - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 6 North 2018, Sports class, Adrian (MI)

Michael Shakman - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 6 North 2018, Sports class, Adrian (MI)

Bob Spitz - ASW 28

3. Pl. US Region 6 North 2018, Club class, Adrian (MI)

Robert Schröder - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Lilienthal Glide 2018, 18m, Lüsse (D)

Sebastian Huhmann - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Lilienthal Glide 2018, 18m, Lüsse (D)

Jan Umlauf - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Lilienthal Glide 2018, 18m, Lüsse (D)

Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, Open class, Ephrata (WA)

Martin Grant - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Mike Thompson - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Noel Wade - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, 15m, Ephrata (WA)

Kevin Finke - ASW 24

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, Standard class, Ephrata (WA)

Tom Udd - ASW 28

2. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2018, Standard class, Ephrata (WA)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

2. Pl. Zemaitijos taure 2018, Club class, Telsiai (LT)

Laurenz Theisinger - ASG 29

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Landau 2018, 15m, Landau (D)

Nils Koster - ASG 29

2. Pl. Qualifying Competition Landau 2018, 15m, Landau (D)

Georg Theisinger - ASG 29

3. Pl. Qualifying Competition Landau 2018, 15m, Landau (D)

Werner Rodi - ASW 19

2. Pl. Qualifying Competition Landau 2018, Club class, Landau (D)

Evan Ludeman - ASW 20 B

1. Pl. US New England Region 1 Contest 2018, Sports class, Springfield (VT)

Lukas Blattmann - ASW 19

3. Pl. Qualifying Competition Landau 2018, Club class, Landau (D)

Steven Waitekaitis - ASW 27

3. Pl. US New England Region 1 Contest 2018, Sports class, Springfield (VT)

Peter Johansson - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2018, 18m, Flygfältet Langtora (S)

Michal Buryan - ASW 24

2. Pl. FL 2018 & Adrenalin Grand Prix, Fraydlant (CZ)

Robert Prat - ASG 29

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2018, Open class, La Cerdanya (ES)

Frederic Crespo Nomen - ASK 21

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2018, Club class, La Cerdanya (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

3. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2018, 15m, La Cerdanya (ES)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29

3. Pl. French Nationals 2018, Open class, Montlucon (F)

Franck & Ton de Bruine - ASH 30 Mi

1. Pl. GeZC Coaching Comp. 2018, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Argovia Regionals 2018, Mixed Open, Birrfeld (CH)

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2018, Mixed Open, Birrfeld (CH)

Michiel Lodder - ASW 24

2. Pl. Amstel Glide 2018, Combi class, Soesterberg AB (NL)

Daan Steinhaus - ASW 24

3. Pl. Amstel Glide 2018, Club class, Soesterberg AB (NL)

Paul Van Dingen - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. XX Copa Pirineos, Advanced, Santa Cilia de Jaca (ES)

Ludovic Warin - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. XX Copa Pirineos, Advanced, Santa Cilia de Jaca (ES)

Luis Ferreira - ASW 19

1. Pl. XX Copa Pirineos, Club class, Santa Cilia de Jaca (ES)

Juliusz Pieniazek - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Reg. Zawody Szybowcome 2018, Club A, Leszno (PL)

Peter Johansson - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Räyskälä Masters 2018, Open class, Räyskälä (FI)

Christian Lampert - ASW 20

2. Pl. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2018, Standard / 15m, Riesa-Canitz (D)

Davide Schiavotto - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Italian Nationals 2018, Open class, Frrara (I)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovstvi CR 2018, Combi open, Tábor (CZ)

Tomas Suchanek - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovstvi CR 2018, Combi open, Tábor (CZ)

Danes Grula - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovstvi CR 2018, Combi open, Tábor (CZ)

Francois Ferenschütz - ASH 25

3. Pl. Schimmelcup 2018, Mixed, Kammermark (D)

Delort d`Exea & Delord - ASH 25 M

1. Pl. National Air 2018, 15-29m, Romorantin (F)

Varboki & Zemauli - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. National Air 2018, 15-29m, Romorantin (F)

Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Open Militaire Kamp. 2018, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Rein Groot - ASW 28-18 E

3. Pl. Open Militaire Kamp. 2018, Combi class, Terlet (NL)

Reinhard Haggenmüller - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 26. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2018, Open class, Feldkirchen (AT)

Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. 26. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2018, Class 106, Feldkirchen (AT)

Christoph Limpert - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. Sweden Sailplane Grand Prix 2018, Boras (S)

Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Sweden Sailplane Grand Prix 2018, Boras (S)

Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29

3. Pl. Polish Nationals 2018, 15m, Ostrow (PL)

Jorge Madrigal - ASG 29

1. Pl. Champ. Regional de Castilla La Mancha 2018, Competition, Lillo (ES)

Pablo Vispe - ASW 24

2. Pl. Champ. Regional de Castilla La Mancha 2018, Competition, Lillo (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

3. Pl. Champ. Regional de Castilla La Mancha 2018, Competition, Lillo (ES)

Francisco Diaz Cuevas - ASW 20

3. Pl. Champ. Regional de Castilla La Mancha 2018, Club class, Lillo (ES)

Matthias Sturm - ASW 24

2. Pl. Winzeln Open 2018, Unlimited, Winzeln-Schramberg (D)

Mark Sawszuk - ASW 20

3. Pl. Polish Nationals 2018, Club class, Ostrow (PL)

Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20

3. Pl. Sariscup Gliding 2018, Club class, Raznany (SK)

Hans Joachim Machetanz - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Int. Bayreuth Wettbewerb 2018, 18m, Bayreuth (D)

Norbert Kalisch - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Int. Bayreuth Wettbewerb 2018, Open class, Bayreuth (D)

Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29

1. Pl. Matkalentoviikko 2018, Open class, Rayskala (FI)

Fahlgren & Larsen - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Sjaellandsmesterskaber 2018, Multiclass, Slaglille (DK)

Lapo Alessandro Busi - ASW 20

1. Pl. 11. Trofeo dell’Oltrepo 2018, Voghera-Rivanazzano (I)

Wim Akkermans - ASG 29

3. Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2018, 18m / Open class, Saint Hubert (B)

Christopher Hanson - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Porta-Wettbewerb 2018, Club class, Porta Westfalica (D)

Frederic Janssen - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Porta-Wettbewerb 2018, Club class, Porta Westfalica (D)

Ron Ridenour - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 7 2018, 15m, Albert Lea (MN)

Leon Zeug - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 7 2018, 15m, Albert Lea (MN)

Lorenz Dierschke - ASG 32

1. Pl. Jena Cup 2018, Two seater, Jena-Schöngleina (D)

Michael Streit - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2018, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Tobias Meiler - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2018, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Steffen Schubkegel - ASW 20

1. Pl. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2018, Club class, Hockenheim (D)

Beat Scherrer - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. 55. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2018, Open class, Hütten (D)

Peter Scholz - ASW 24

3. Pl. 55. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2018, Standard class, Hütten (D)

Frederic Janssen -

3. Pl. Porta-Wettbewerb 2018, Club class, Porta Westfalica (D)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

1. Pl. Bodensee Freundschaftsfliegen 2018, Performance class, Schaffhausen (CH)

Arne Boye-Moller - ASG 29

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2018, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2018, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Johnny Jensen - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2018, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Steen Elmgaard - ASW 20

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2018, Club class, Arnborg (DK)

M. Waibel / K. Busse - ASH 25 E

1. Pl. Preewaldpokal 2018, Open class, Bronkow (D)

Team U. Benkens / W. Tschorn / E. Benkens - ASG 32

3. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2018, Two seater, Mönchsheide (D)

Gunter & Thomas Schmidt - ASH 25

3. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2018, Open class, Mönchsheide (D)

Uwe Kemnitz - ASW 28

3. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2018, Club class, Mönchsheide (D)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2018, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia (PL)

Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29

2. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2018, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia (PL)

Pawel Marchelewski - ASG 26 E

2. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2018, 18m + 15m, Stalowa Wola-Turbia (PL)

Stanislaw Wróbel - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2018, 18m + 15m, Stalowa Wola-Turbia (PL)

Steffen Schmidt - ASW 22

3. Pl. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt 2018, Mixed, Schönebeck-Zackmünde (D)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29

1. Pl. JSM/RM 2018, Langenthal (CH)

Gilles Hug - ASG 29

1. Pl. Schalow 2018, 18m, Mantes Chérence (F)

Stephane Aboulin - ASH 25

1. Pl. Champ. Reg. Auvergne/Rhone-Alpes AURA 2018, Multi class, Roanne-Renaison (F)

Bruno Jonery - ASW 20 L

3. Pl. Champ. Reg. Auvergne/Rhone-Alpes AURA 2018, Multi class, Roanne-Renaison (F)

Guillaume Dufrene - ASW 24

3. Pl. Champ. Reg. Hauts de France 2017, Multi class, Lille (F)

Bart Leysen - ASW 20

2. Pl. Kiewit Cup 2018, Open class, Kiewit Hasselt (B)

Team Franke/Müller - ASK 13

2. Pl. Dannstädter Vergleichsfliegen 2018, Club class, Ludwigshafen (D)

Andreas Lachmann - ASW 19

1. Pl. Fliegerclub Brandenburg Champ. 2018, Club class, Mühlenfeld (D)

Joao Wildmer - ASK 21

3. Pl. Copa Peter Volf 2018, Unica, Bebedouro (BR)

Thomas von der Linde - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Segelflugbezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2018, Mixed, Quakenbrück (D)

Marvin Roder - Ka 6

1. Pl. Segelflugbezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2018,MKF Club, Quakenbrück (D)

Jan Warnken - ASW 20

3. Pl. Segelflugbezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2018, MKF Mixed, Quakenbrück (D)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29

1. Pl. SG Schaffhausen Champ. 2018, Mixed, Schaffhausen (CH)

Rudolf Demmerle - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. SG Schaffhausen Champ. 2018, Mixed, Schaffhausen (CH)

Andreas Kessler - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Brasov Cup 2018 Romania, Mixed, Sanpetru-Brasov (RO)

Wim Akkermans - ASG 29

1. Pl. Kempencup 2018, Open class, Weelde (B)

Daan Spruyt - ASW 27

3. Pl. Kempencup 2018, Open class, Weelde (B)

Osen & Werlen - ASG 32

3. Pl.Champ. Romand de vol à voile 2018 Sion, Sion (CH)

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

1. Pl. Sallandse Overland Weekend, Grand Prix, Salland (NL)

van Nes & Hamminga - ASK 21

1. Pl. Sallandse Overland Weekend, Trainings, Salland (NL)

Rojahn & Steinhaus - ASK 21

1. Pl. SN CUP 2018, Rookie, Uslar (D)

Frühholz & Floß - ASK 13

3. Pl. SN CUP 2018, Rookie, Uslar (D)

Mathias Brandt - ASW 24 E

3. Pl. Segelflugbezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2018, Mixed, Quakenbrück (D)

Reisser & Asselborn - ASK 21

2. Pl. Hohenloher Vergleichsfliegen 2018, Beginners, Walldürn (D)

Hajo Machetanz - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Euregio Cup 2018, Hasen, Aachen Merzbrück (D)

H.-W. Klomp / H. Lorenz - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Euregio Cup 2018, Hasen, Aachen Merzbrück (D)

Rainer Kurzawa - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Leverkusener Vergleichsfliegen 2018, Open class, Leverkusen (D)

Jonas Florin - ASW 27

1. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2018, 18-20, Lüsse (D)

Kornelius Volosciuk - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2018, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Alain Mazalerat - ASG 29

1. Pl. Champ. Regional IDF 2018, Multiclass, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Daniel Riou - ASH 25

3. Pl. Champ. Regional IDF 2018, Multiclass, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Owe Engström - ASH 25

3. Pl. Eskilstuna Open 2018, Open Racing, Eskilstuna (S)

Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl. 52. Int. Hahnweide Wettbewerb 2018, Two seater, Hahnweide (D)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. US-Nationals 2018, 18m, Groveland (FL)

Sergei Morozov - ASG 29

2. Pl. US-Nationals 2018, 18m, Groveland (FL)

Dave Springford - ASG 29

3. Pl. US-Nationals 2018, 18m, Groveland (FL)

Ugo Pavesi - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Italian Nationals 2018, 18m, Calcinate Del Pesce (I)

Sandro Montemaggi - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Italian Nationals 2018, 18m, Calcinate Del Pesce (I)

Guido Achleitner - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. 4. Kitzbühler Alpen Pokal 2018, Open class, St. Johann (AT)

Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. 4. Kitzbühler Alpen Pokal 2018, Open class, St. Johann (AT)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. AZ CUP 2018, Combi class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Tomas Suchanek - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. AZ CUP 2018, Combi class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Petr Tichy - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. AZ CUP 2018, Combi class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Tibor Noga - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Fatraglide 2018, Club class, Martin (SK)

Edmund Schuller - ASW 24

3. Pl. Fatraglide 2018, Club class, Martin (SK)

Simon Siska - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Fatraglide 2018, Junior class, Martin (SK)

Pavel Rericha - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. 14. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2018, Club class, Šumperk (CZ)

Paul Vandingenen - ASG 32

1. Pl. 4 jours de Nogaro 2018, Multiclass, Nogaro (F)

Christian Vrancken - ASW 27

3. Pl. 4 jours de Nogaro 2018, Multiclass, Nogaro (F)

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

1. Pl. Gauteng Reg. Gliding Champ. 2018, 15m, Orient (SA)

Hanno Du Toit - ASW 27

2. Pl. Gauteng Reg. Gliding Champ. 2018, 15m, Orient (SA)

Rich Owen - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2018, 18m, Perry (SC)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2018, 18m, Perry (SC)

Mike Smith - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2018, FAI Handicapped class, Perry (SC)

Fernando Silva - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 5 North 2018, FAI Handicapped class, Perry (SC)

Douglas Jacobs - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2018, Open class, Perry (SC)

Team Nixon & Tyler - ASH 25

3. Pl. US Region 5 North 2018, Open class, Perry (SC)

Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29

2. Pl. FFC Gliding 2018, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Danes Grula - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. FFC Gliding 2018, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Piotr Jarysz - ASG 29

2. Pl. Pribina Cup 2018, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Michael Lesinger - ASW 19

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2018, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Sergei Morozov - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Sailplane Grand Prix 2018, Orlando (FL)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Sailplane Grand Prix 2018, Orlando (FL)

Sean Fidler - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Sailplane Grand Prix 2018, Orlando (FL)

(Video) High Tech Skincare Devices best beauty tools

Peter Temple - ASG 29

1. Pl. South Australian State Gliding Comp. 2018, Sports class, Gawler (AUS)

Leigh Stokes - ASW 20

2. Pl. Stonefield Grand Prix 2018, Mixed, Stonefield (AUS)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29

1. Pl. Horsham Week 2018, Open / 18m, Horsham (AUS)

Keith Essex - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2018, Open class, Matamata (NZ)

Steven Care - ASW 20

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2018, Racing class, Matamata (NZ)

Héctor Sosa - ASW 20

2. Pl. Copa Rafaela 2018, Combi class, Rafaela (AR)

Sebastian Riera - ASW 20

1. Pl. 64. Argentinean Nationals 2018, 15m, Gonzalez Chaves (AR)

Peter Temple - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 56. Australian Nationals 2018, 18m, Waikerie (AUS)

Adam Woolley - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 56. Australian Nationals 2018, 18m, Waikerie (AUS)

Scott Percival & Brett Potter - ASH 25

1. Pl. 56. Australian Nationals 2018, Open class, Waikerie (AUS)

Benno Beesten - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. 56. Australian Nationals 2018, Open class, Waikerie (AUS)

Don Woodward - ASW 24

1. Pl. 56. Australian Nationals 2018, Standard class, Waikerie (AUS)

Michael Strathern - K 6 E

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2018, Club class, Drury (NZ)

– 2017 -

Nigel McPhee - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2017 Northern Region Gliding Champ., Open class, Matamata (NZ)

Sarel Venter - ASW 15

3. Pl. 2017 Northern Region Gliding Champ., Novice, Matamata (NZ)

Keith Essex - ASG 29

1. Pl. South Island Gliding Champ. 2017, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Orange Week 2017, Open class, Waikerie (AUS)

Leigh Stokes - ASW 20 C

3. Pl. Orange Week 2017, Open class, Waikerie (AUS)

Alfredo Jobke - ASW 20

3. Pl. Camp. de Voo à Vela do Sul 2017, Unica, Erechim (BR)

Javier Gaude - ASW 20

1. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2017, Club class, El Pampero (AR)

Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20

2. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2017, Club class, El Pampero (AR)

Martin Bossart - ASW 20

3. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2017, Club class, El Pampero (AR)

Julio Cesar Ribeiro - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. 28. Prova AFA 2017, Open/Racing class, Pirassununga (BR)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. 37th Australian Nationals 2017, Open class, Goondiwindi (AUS)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

2. Pl. 37th Australian Nationals 2017, 15m, Goondiwindi (AUS)

Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20

2. Pl. 37th Australian Nationals 2017, Club class, Goondiwindi (AUS)

Itamar Lessa - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Peter Volf 2017, Open class, Bebedouro (BR)

John Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 4 North, 18m class, Fairfield, PA

Erik Mann - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 4 North, 18m class, Fairfield, PA

Shane Neitzey - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 4 North, FAI Handicapped class, Fairfield, PA

Chip Bearden - ASW 24

3. Pl. US Region 4 North, FAI Handicapped class, Fairfield, PA

Mark Holliday - ASW 27

1. Pl. 2017 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (ZA)

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2017 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (ZA)

Richard Bradley - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2017 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (ZA)

Ivan Teese - ASG 29

1. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2017, Warwick (AUS)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2017 m. Vilniaus taure, Sports class, Paluknys (LT)

Glenn Betzoldt - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. US Region 4 South, OLC Guest class, New Castle, VA

Mamad Takallu - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 4 South, OLC Guest class, New Castle, VA

John Seymour - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 4 South, 18m class, New Castle, VA

Karl Striedieck - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 4 South, FAI Handicapped class, New Castle, VA

Evan Ludeman - ASW 20 B

2. Pl. US Region 4 South, FAI Handicapped class, New Castle, VA

Daniel Zelek - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 2 North, Sports class, Wurtsboro, NY

Roman Michalowski - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 2 North, Sports class, Wurtsboro, NY

Henry Nixon - ASK 21

1. Pl. US Region 2 North, Bus class, Wurtsboro, NY

Nikola Gradinski - ASK 21

3. Pl. US Region 2 North, Bus class, Wurtsboro, NY

Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Leszno Cup 2017, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Leszno Cup 2017, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Finn Sleigh - ASW 28

3. Pl. UK Junior Nationals 2017, Juniors, Bristol and Gloucestershire (UK)

Tim Scott - ASG 29

2. Pl. 19th FAI European Gliding Champ. 2017, 15m, Lasham (UK)

Gary Stingemore - ASG 29

3. Pl. 19th FAI European Gliding Champ. 2017, 15m, Lasham (UK)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

2. Pl. Slovenian Sailplane Grand Prix 2017, Celje (SI)

Aude Untersee - ASG 29

1. Pl. Champ. de France Junior 2017, Châlons Ecury Sur Coole (F)

Alvaro De Orleans - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Coppa Città di Rieti 2017, Gruppo B, Riety (I)

Graham Morris - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. Northern Regional Champ. 2017, World, Yorkshire (UK)

Danes Grula & Tomas Rysavy - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl. Sumava Glide 2017, Combi Open, Frymburk UL (CZ)

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. RM Zweisimmen 2017, Mixed, Zweisimmen (CH)

Jeremy Pack - ASG 29

1. Pl. London Gliding Club Regionals 2017, Red, Dunstable (GB)

Mark Newland-Smith - ASG 29

2. Pl. London Gliding Club Regionals 2017, Red, Dunstable (GB)

Tim Jenkinson - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. London Gliding Club Regionals 2017, Red, Dunstable (GB)

Rhoan Birch - ASW 28

1. Pl. London Gliding Club Regionals 2017, Blue, Dunstable (GB)

Derren Francis - ASG 29

2. Pl. Bicester Regionals 2017, Sports class, Bicester (GB)

Luke Hornsey - ASW 20

2. Pl. Bicester Regionals 2017, Club class, Bicester (GB)

Robert Welford - ASG 29

2. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2017, Racer, Gransden Lodge (GB)

Graham Drury - ASW 27

3. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2017, Racer, Gransden Lodge (GB)

Neil Goudie - ASW 19

2. Pl. Cambridge Cloud Rally 2017, Funster, Gransden Lodge (GB)

Leigh Wells - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Int. del Mediterraneo 2017, 18m, Rieti (I)

Alvaro de Orleans - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Coppa Int. del Mediterraneo 2017, Open class, Rieti (I)

Steven Huiskes - ASG 29

1. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2017, Speed Race, Bailleau (F)

Mark Leeuwenburgh - ASG 29

1. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2017, Long Flights, Bailleau (F)

Jeanmotte & Dupont - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2017, Long Flights, Bailleau (F)

Eric Garnier - ASG 29

3. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2017, Long Flights, Bailleau (F)

Francois-Louis Henry - K 6 E

1. Pl. Int. Bailleau 2017, Amical, Bailleau (F)

Bruce Taylor - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Nationals 2017, 18m, Uvalde, TX

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Nationals 2017, 18m, Uvalde, TX

Dave Springford - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Nationals 2017, 18m, Uvalde, TX

Cécile Bonnet - ASW 28

1. Pl. Coupe de France des Feminines 2017, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29

1. Pl. 49. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2017, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Christopher Schulz - ASW 20

2. Pl. 49. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2017, 15m, Klippeneck (D)

Stefan Zlot - ASW 27

3. Pl. 49. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2017, 15m, Klippeneck (D)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Slovakia Sailplane Grand Prix 2017, 18m, Male Bielice (SK)

Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29

2. Pl. Slovakia Sailplane Grand Prix 2017, 18m, Male Bielice (SK)

Sebastian Kawa & Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 Mi

European Champions 2017, Double Seater, Moravská Třebová (CZ)

Jan Hendrik Henke - ASW 19

3. Pl. Gollenberg Cup 2017, Stölln/Rhinow (D)

Peter Baker - ASW 28-18

1. Pl. Hus Bos Challenge Cup 2017, Husband Bosworth (UK)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 11, FAI class, Truckee (CA)

Luke Ashcraft - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 11, FAI class, Truckee (CA)

Jonathan Fitch - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. US Region 11, FAI class, Truckee (CA)

Matthias Sturm - ASG 29

2. Pl. German Nationals, 18m, Stendal (D)

Claus Triebel - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. German Nationals, 18m, Stendal (D)

Guido Achleitner - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften 2017, Open class, Mariazell (AT)

Werner Amann - ASG 29

2. Pl. Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften 2017, 18m, Mariazell (AT)

Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C

2. Pl. Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften 2017, 15m, Mariazell (AT)

Michael Rass - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Österr. Staatsmeisterschaften 2017, 15m, Mariazell (AT)

Alvaro De Orleans-Borbon - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2017, Open class, Lillo (ES)

Anton Sibanc - ASG 29

2. Pl. (HC) Spanish Nationals 2017, Open class, Lillo (ES)

Jorge Madrigal Revuelta - ASG 29

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2017, Open class, Lillo (ES)

Pablo Vispe Sola - ASW 24

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2017, 15m & Std., Lillo (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2017, 15m & Std., Lillo (ES)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

3. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2017, 15m & Std., Lillo (ES)

John Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 3, Sports class, Elmira (NY)

Andrew Ainslie - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 3, Sports class, Elmira (NY)

Peter Cutting - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Arboga Open 2017, 18m, Arboga (S)

Peter Johansson - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Arboga Open 2017, 18m, Arboga (S)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

1. Pl. Lithuanian Championships 2017, Club class, Paluknys (LT)

Frane Franic - ASW 24

1. Pl. Državno prvenstvo RH 2017, Mixed, Sinj (HR)

Sjors van Loon - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Amstel Glide Grand Prix 2017, Combi class, Soesterberg (NL)

Mark Schmidt - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Nephi OLC Games 2017, Sports class, Nephi, UT

Andy Blackburn - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Nephi OLC Games 2017, Sports class, Nephi, UT

Avanzini & Caraffini - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Italian Nationals 2017, Ferrara Cup, Classe Unica, Ferrara (I)

Christophe Abadie - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix France 2017, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Aude Grangeray - ASW 27

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix France 2017, Buno Bonnevaux (F)

Magnus Schön - ASW 20

2. Pl. Test DM 2017, Club class, Viared (S)

Steve Koerner - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 9 Super Regional, FAI class, Hobbs, NM

Michael Marshall - ASW 20 C

3. Pl. US Club Class Nationals 2017, Hobbs, NM

Sean Fidler - ASG 29

1. Pl. US-Nationals 2017, 15m, Cordele (GA)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

2. Pl. US-Nationals 2017, 15m, Cordele (GA)

Robert Fletcher - ASG 29

3. Pl. US-Nationals 2017, 15m, Cordele (GA)

Douglas Jacobs - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. US-Nationals 2017, Open class, Cordele (GA)

Dick Butler - Concordia

2. Pl. US-Nationals 2017, Open class, Cordele (GA)

Peter Cutting - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Uppsala Masters 2017, Open racing class, Uppsala, (S)

Göran Ax - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Uppsala Masters 2017, Open racing class, Uppsala, (S)

Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. 2017 US Region 8 Super Regionals, Open class, Ephrata (WA)

Kelvyn Flavall - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. 2017 US Region 8 Super Regionals, Open class, Ephrata (WA)

Ray Gimmey - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 2017 US Region 8 Super Regionals, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Tom Udd - ASW 28

2. Pl. 2017 US Region 8 Super Regionals, Standard class, Ephrata (WA)

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2017 US Region 8 Super Regionals, 15m, Ephrata (WA)

Jan Hruska - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. National Air 2017, Club class, Romorantin (F)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

1. Pl. 2017 Vilniaus taure, Sports class, Paluknys (LT)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. Regional 2017 Castilla la Mancha de VaV, Ocana (ES)

Roberto Montiel - ASW 20

2. Pl. Regional 2017 Castilla la Mancha de VaV, Ocana (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

3. Pl. Regional 2017 Castilla la Mancha de VaV, Ocana (ES)

Mathias Brandt - ASW 24

1. Pl. Porta-Wettbewerb 2017, GK, Porta Westfalica (D)

Denis Guerin - ASG 29

1. Pl. French Nationals 2017, 18m and Open class, Auch-Lamothe (F)

Philippe de Péchy - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. French Nationals 2017, 18m and Open class, Auch-Lamothe (F)

Ulf Bartkowiak - ASW 28

2. Pl. 24. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2017,Standard / 15m, Riesa-Canitz (D)

Andy von Helden - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. 24. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2017, Club class, Riesa-Canitz (D)

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2017, Mixed 15m, Yverdon-les-Bains (CH)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2017, Mixed 15m, Yverdon-les-Bains (CH)

Thomas Sütterlin - ASH 25 EB28

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2017, Open class, Yverdon-les-Bains (CH)

Guido Halter - ASH 25 M

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2017, Open class, Yverdon-les-Bains (CH)

Ronald Berg - ASG 29

2. Pl. Open Militaire Kamp. 2017, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Lars Groot - ASW 28-18 E

3. Pl. Open Militaire Kamp. 2017, Combi class, Terlet (NL)

Hajo Machetanz - ASG 29

2. Pl. 17. Euregio Cup 2017, Hasen, Aachen Merzbrück (D)

Till Sandtner - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. 17. Euregio Cup 2017, Hasen, Aachen Merzbrück (D)

Katrin Senne - ASG 29

1. Pl. 9th FAI Women’s World Gliding Champ. 2017, 18m, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Daan Spruyt - ASW 27

1. Pl. Champ. Reg. Hauts de France 2017, Club class, Abbeville (F)

Guy Michel - ASW 24

3. Pl. Champ. Reg. Grand Est, Open class, Joinville Mussey (F)

Bart Leysen - ASW 20

2. Pl. Kiewit Cup 2017, Open XPDR, Kiewit Hasselt (B)

G. & T. Schmidt - ASH 25

2. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2017, Open class, Mönchsheide (D)

Frank Beckmann - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2017, Open class, Mönchsheide (D)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

3. Pl. FAI Saiplane Grand Prix Poland, Wroclaw (PL)

Timo Mayr - Ka 6 CR

1. Pl. 54. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2017, Mixed, Hütten (D)

Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. Dutch Nationals 2017, 18m, Terlet (NL)

Andrew Brayer - ASW 20 C

1. Pl. US-Sports Class Nationals 2017, Reedsville (PA)

Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2017, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Kornelius Volosciuk - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2017, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Olav Komoll - ASW 19

2. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2017, Club class, Lüsse (D)

Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Int. Hahnweide Segelflugwettbewerb 2017, 18m, Hahnweide (D)

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

2. Pl. Int. Hahnweide Segelflugwettbewerb 2017, 15m, Hahnweide (D)

Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2017, 18m/Open, Saint Hubert (B)

Francois Delfosse - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2017, 18m/Open, Saint Hubert (B)

Daan Spruyt - ASW 27

1. Pl. Open Belgian Gliding Nationals 2017, Std./15m/20m, Saint Hubert (B)

Hervé Kolesnitchenko - ASH 25

1. Pl. 4 Jours de Buno – LX NAV Cup 2017, Club class, Buno (F)

Christian Chavignaud - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. 4 Jours de Buno – LX NAV Cup 2017, Club class, Buno (F)

Manfred Henninger - ASW 27

2. Pl. Hohenloher Vergleichsfliegen 2017, Performance class, Weipertshofen (D)

Adrian Seidel - ASW 24

3. Pl. Hohenloher Vergleichsfliegen 2017, Performance class, Weipertshofen (D)

Bernhard Reisser - ASK 21

3. Pl. Hohenloher Vergleichsfliegen 2017, Club class, Weipertshofen (D)

Conrad Gerte - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2017, Large class, Krefeld-Egelsberg (D)

Team Schulz, Aydogan, Velmans, Sidiki - ASK 21

1. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2017, Club class, Krefeld-Egelsberg (D)

Karl-Ernst Laub - ASW 15

3. Pl. Streckenflugwoche 2017 FSV Giessen, Giessen (D)

Max Möller - ASW 15

3. Pl. Jena Mini Cup 2017, Mixed, Jena-Schöngleina (D)

Ingo Zdralik - ASW 20

1. Pl. Manfred-Krebs-Gedächtnisfliegen 2017, Mixed, Nordhorn-Lingen (D)

Pierre Martiquet - ASH 25 E

1. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2017, Advanced, La Cerdanya (ES)

Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Champ. Romands Alpes 2017, Open class, Bex (CH)

Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29

1. Pl. RM Birrfeld 2017, Open class, Birrfeld (CH)

Andreas Hofer - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. RM Birrfeld 2017, Open class, Birrfeld (CH)

Jon Gatfield - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. Spain FAI Sailplane Grandprix 2017, Santa Cilia (ES)

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

1. Pl. Sallandse Overlanddag, Open class, Salland (NL)

Christoph Kraul - ASK 21

2. Pl. Königsdorfer Wettbewerb 2017, Beginner class, Königsdorf (D)

Edmund Schuller - ASW 24

3. Pl. Fatraglide 17, Club class, Martin (SK)

Michael Lesinger - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. 13. Jarni pohár Jeseniku 2017, Standard class, Sumperk (CZ)

Pavel Rericha - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. 13. Jarni pohár Jeseniku 2017, Standard class, Sumperk (CZ)

Attila Korom - ASW 20

2. Pl. Alföldi – LX Navigation Cup 2017, Mixed, Szatymaz (HU)

Rein Groot - ASW 28-18 E

3. Pl. Gelderse 2017, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Steven Raimond - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Klix 2017, Open class, Klix (D)

Annette Klossok - ASG 29

3. Pl. Int. Klix 2017, Open class, Klix (D)

Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl. (HC) Champ. de France 2017, Std-15m-Biplace 20m, Fontenay Le Comte (F)

Philippe De Pechy - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Champ. de France 2017, Std-15m-Biplace 20m, Fontenay Le Comte (F)

Oliver Stehr - ASH 25 E

1. Pl. Wetzlaer Woche 2017, Advanced class, Garbenheimer Wiesen (D)

Lorenz Dierschke - ASW 20

2. Pl. Wetzlaer Woche 2017, Advanced class, Garbenheimer Wiesen (D)

Gintas Zube - ASG 29

2. Pl. FCC Gliding 2017, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. FCC Gliding 2017, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Øyvind Moe - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Norges Cup – Elverum Open 2017, Open class, Elverum (NO)

Svein Larssen - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Norges Cup – Elverum Open 2017, Open class, Elverum (NO)

Ole Korsholm - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Spring Cup 2017, Klasse A, Herning (DK)

Maneste Schmidt - ASW 20

2. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2017, 15m, Orient (ZA)

Dave Maver - ASW 20

3. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2017, 15m, Orient (ZA)

Allen Thole - ASW 15

2. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2017, Club class, Orient (ZA)

Doug Jacobs - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2017, Open class, Perry, SC

Sam Zimmerman - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2017, Open class, Perry, SC

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2017, 18m, Perry, SC

Fernando Silva - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 5 North 2017, FAI handicapped, Perry, SC

Roman Mracek - ASG 29

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2017, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29

2. Pl. Pribina Cup 2017, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. AZ CUP 2017, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grandprix 2017 USA, Orlando

Sean Fidler - ASG 29

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grandprix 2017 USA, Orlando

Tom Kelley - ASG 29

3. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grandprix 2017 USA, Orlando

Denis Guerin - ASG 29

1. Pl. Lasham Easter Training 2017, 15m, Lasham (GB)

Peter Temple - ASG 29

3. Pl. Gawler Easter Regatta 2017, Sports class, Gawler (AUS)

Fernando Silva - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Senior Soaring Champ. 2017, Groveland, FL

Darius Gudziunas - ASW 27

1. Pl. Lithuanian Championships 2017, 15m, Nitra (SK)

Bruce Taylor - ASW 24 E

1. Pl. 2017 Lake Keepit Regatta (AUS)

José Dentone - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Challenge Pigüé 2017, Club class, Pigüé (AR)

Jorge Tártara - ASW 20

3. Pl. Copa Challenge Pigüé 2017, Club class, Pigüé (AR)

Mike Young - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 34. World Gliding Championships, 18m, Benalla (AUS)

Maximiliano Luengo - ASW 20

3. Pl. Argentinian Champ. 2017, Club class, Puerto de Santa Rosa (AR)

Keith Essex - ASG 29

1. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2017, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

Oakley & Oakley - ASH 25 M

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2017, Open class, Omarama (NZ)

– 2016 -

Sean Fidler - ASG 29

3. Pl. Australian FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016, Horsham (AU)

Damian Goldenzweig - ASW 20

1. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2016, Open class/15m, San Francisco Airport (AR)

Sebastian Luengo - ASW 20

2. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2016, Open class/15m, San Francisco Airport (AR)

Santiago Berca - ASW 20

3. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2016, Open class/15m, San Francisco Airport (AR)

Graham Parker - ASG 29

3. Pl. NSW State Gliding Champ. 2016, Open class/18m, Narromine (AUS)

Peter Temple - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2016, Sports and Open class, Waikerie (AUS)

Percival & Paterson - ASH 25 M

3. Pl. Australian Nationals 2016, Sports and Open class, Waikerie (AUS)

Martin Darrain - ASW 20

1. Pl. Campeonato Reg. Zona Sudeste 2016, Combi class, G. Chaves Airport (AR)

Hector Sosa - ASW 20

2. Pl. Campeonato Reg. Zona Sudeste 2016, Combi class, G. Chaves Airport (AR)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

1. Pl. 55th Australian Nationals 2016, 18m/Open, Kingaroy (AUS)

David Jansen - ASG 29

2. Pl. 55th Australian Nationals 2016, 18m/Open, Kingaroy (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

3. Pl. 55th Australian Nationals 2016, 18m/Open, Kingaroy (AUS)

Hector Sosa - ASW 20

3. Pl. Campeonato Reg. Rafaela Z. Norte 2016, Combi class, Rafaela (AR)

Percival & Potter - ASH 25

1. Pl. QLD State Championships 2016, Sports class, Jondaryan (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

3. Pl. QLD State Championships 2016, Sports class, Jondaryan (AUS)

Mark Dalton - ASW 20 B

1. Pl. QLD State Championships 2016, Club class, Jondaryan (AUS)

Jo Davis - ASW 19

2. Pl. QLD State Championships 2016, Club class, Jondaryan (AUS)

Richard Hoskings - ASW 20

3. Pl. QLD State Championships 2016, Club class, Jondaryan (AUS)

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

2. Pl. 2016 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (ZA)

Hanno du Toit - ASW 27

3. Pl. 2016 South African Nationals, 15m, Potchefstroom (ZA)

Tommie Grobler - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. 2016 South African Nationals, Club class, Potchefstroom (ZA)

Andrej Lebedev - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2016 Vilniaus taure, Sports class, Palukino (LT)

Julio Ribeiro - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. 58° Camp. de Voo a Vela do Centro Oeste 2016, Formosa (BR)

Marek Mikula - ASW 15

2. Pl. Septembrový pohár 2016, Class B, Nitra (SK)

Marek Straka - ASW 19

3. Pl. Septembrový pohár 2016, Class A, Nitra (SK)

Martti Sucksdorff - ASG 29

1. Pl. EFRY GP, Räyskälä (FIN)

2A-Team - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. EFRY GP, Räyskälä (FIN)

Ondrej Bordovsky - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Gradient & Club Grand Prix, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Leos Strnadek - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Gradient & Club Grand Prix, Club class, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Tomasz Krok - ASG 29

1. Pl. Leszno Cup 2016, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Leszno Cup 2016, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Miroslaw Izydorczak - ASW 20

2. Pl. Leszno Cup 2016, 15m, Leszno (PL)

Brian Birlison - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. UK Nationals 2016, 18m, Tibenham (UK)

Kai Lindenberg - ASW 27

1. Pl. Qualification Champ. Landau 2016, 15m, Landau (D)

Hans Jürgen Schmacht - ASG32Mi

1. Pl. Qualifying Champ. Lachen-Speyerdorf 2016, Two Seater, Lachen-Speyerdorf (D)

Bernd Schwehm & Frank Fröhlich - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. Qualifying Champ. Lachen-Speyerdorf 2016, Two Seater, Lachen-Speyerdorf (D)

Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Qualifying Champ. Lachen-Speyerdorf 2016, 18m, Lachen-Speyerdorf (D)

Stephan Bosch - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Qualifying Champ. Lachen-Speyerdorf 2016, 18m, Lachen-Speyerdorf (D)

Meric Morel - ASG 29

1. Pl. Champ. de France Junior 2016, Standard + 15m, Chalons Ecury-sur-Coole (F)

Matthias Sturm - ASG 29

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Germany 2016, Musbach (D)

Laszlo Halasz - ASG 29

2. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2016, 18m, Szatymaz (HU)

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2016, 18m, Szatymaz (HU)

Jason Eccles - ASW 28

3. Pl. Wormingford ICL 2016, Wormingford (UK)

Jeanmotte & Dupont - ASH 25

1. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2016, Bailleau (F)

Eric Garnier - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2016, Bailleau (F)

Ronald Kaay - ASG 29

3. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2016, Bailleau (F)

Tomasz Dul - ASG 29

1. Pl. 21. Heidepokal 2016, 18m, Roitzschjora (D)

Mark Leeuwenburgh - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 21. Heidepokal 2016, 18m, Roitzschjora (D)

Oliver Springer - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 21. Heidepokal 2016, 18m, Roitzschjora (D)

Holger Wendt - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. 21. Heidepokal 2016, Club class, Roitzschjora (D)

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

1. Pl. 48. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2016, 15m, Klippeneck (D)

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29

2. Pl. 48. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2016, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Halter & Halter - ASH 25 M

3. Pl. 48. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2016, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix US 2016, Ionia (US)

Sergei Morozov - ASG 29

3. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix US 2016, Ionia (US)

Hans-Martin Tronnier - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Niedersächsische Meisterschaften 2016, FAI 15m, Rotenburg Wümme (D)

Werner Rodi - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Niedersächsische Meisterschaften 2016, Club class, Rotenburg Wümme (D)

Freddy Hein - ASW 28

2. Pl. Niedersächsische Meisterschaften 2016, Standard class, Rotenburg Wümme (D)

Alexandre Kientz - ASW 24

1. Pl. Champ. Int. Ile de France et Grand Est 2016, Multiclass, Sezanne Saint-Remy (F)

Thomas Leduc - ASW 24

3. Pl. Les 8 Jours de Fontainebleau 2016, Open class, Moret Episy (F)

John Cochrane - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 11 Soar Truckee, FAI Combined, Truckee, CA

Luke Ashcraft - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 11 Soar Truckee, FAI Combined, Truckee, CA

Stephane Bertrand - ASW 24

2. Pl. Inter-Regional Senior Est 2016, Multiclass, Pont Saint-Vincent (F)

Jan Omsels - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix UK 2016, Bicester (UK)

Denis Guerin - ASG 29

1. Pl. French Nationals 2016, 18m, La Roche-sur-Yon

Gilles Navas - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. French Nationals 2016, 18m, La Roche-sur-Yon

Jean Marc Caillard & Francois Hersen - ASH 30 Mi

3. Pl. French Nationals 2016, Open class, La Roche-sur-Yon

Forestier & Ducarouge - ASH 25

1. Pl. Regional PACA Senior 2016, Vinon sur Verdon (F)

Keith Eyler - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. US Air Sailing Sports class Contest, Reno, NV

Dennis Linnekin - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Air Sailing Sports class Contest, Reno, NV

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals, 18m, Schänis, (CH)

Fredy Zullinger - ASG 29

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals, 18m, Schänis, (CH)

Jürg Haas - ASG 29

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals, 18m, Schänis, (CH)

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals, Open class, Schänis, (CH)

Jim White - ASW 27

1. Pl. Booker Reginals 2016, Booker Airfiled (UK)

Guido Fontana - ASG 29

3. Pl. 9. Trofeo dell’Oltrepo 2016, Voghera-Rivanazzano (I)

Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20

3. Pl. FL 2016 & Adrenalin GP, FL, Frydlant (CZ)

Lukasz Grabowski - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa 2016, Club A, Czestochowa-Rudniki (PL)

Zoltán Verebélyi - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2016, 15m, Szeged (HU)

Richárd Bartolf - ASG 29

3. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2016, 15m, Szeged (HU)

John Hansman - ASW 27

2. Pl. US-Region 1 2016, Sports class, Springfield, VT

Henry Nixon - ASK 21

3. Pl. US-Region 1 2016, Sports class, Springfield, VT

Dufrêne Guillaume - ASW 24

2. Pl. Interclub Lille-Maubeuge 2016, Maubeuge-Elesmes (F)

Cristian Iacob - Ka 6

1. Pl. Romanian Nationals 2016, Club class, Tirgu Mures (RO)

Peter Deane - ASG 29

1. Pl. US-Nationals 2016, 15m, Nephi, UT

David Leonard - ASW 27

2. Pl. US-Nationals 2016, 15m, Nephi, UT

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

3. Pl. US-Nationals 2016, 15m, Nephi, UT

Dick Butler - Concordia

3. Pl. US-Nationals 2016, Open class, Nephi, UT

Eirik Brenner Marthins - ASG29E

1. Pl. Norwegian Nationals 2016, Sports class, Starmoen

George Metcalfe - ASW 28

1. Pl. UK Nationals 2016, Standard class, Aston Down (GB)

Graham Drury - ASW 27

3. Pl. Cotswold Regionals 2016, Aston Down (GB)

Simon Schröder - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – Austria, Niederöblarn (AT)

Koivula & Kuusela - ASG 32

1. Pl. Räyskälä Masters 2016, Open class, Räyskälä (FIN)

Kristian Roine - ASW 20

2. Pl. Räyskälä Masters 2016, Racing class, Räyskälä (FIN)

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

1. Pl. Tukker Grand Prix 2016, Twente (NL)

Noel Wade - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Mike Thompson - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Greg Mecklenburg - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Craig Reinholt - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, Open class, Ephrata (WA)

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, 15m, Ephrata (WA)

Tom Dixon - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, 15m, Ephrata (WA)

Tom Udd - ASW 28

2. Pl. US Region 8 Championships 2016, Standard class, Ephrata (WA)

Francois Pin - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 5 South 2016, FAI 15m, Cordele (GA)

John Murray - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. US Region 5 South 2016, 18m, Cordele (GA)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. Regional 2016 Castilla la Mancha, Competition, Ocana (ES)

Pablo Vispe Sola - ASW 24

3. Pl. Regional 2016 Castilla la Mancha, Competition, Ocana (ES)

Juan Claudio Agui - ASW 20

2. Pl. Regional 2016 Castilla la Mancha, Club class, Ocana (ES)

Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Open Militaire Kampioenschappen 2016, Open class, Malden (NL)

Christophe Abadie - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – France, Rennes Saint-Sulpice (F)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Reg. Zawody Szybowcome 2016, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Lukasz Blaszczyk - ASG 29

2. Pl. VI Miedzynarodowe Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski, 15m, Leszno (PL)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Czech Nationals 2016, Kombi Open, Moravsca Trebova (CZ)

Petr Krejcirik - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl.Czech Nationals 2016, Kombi Open, Moravsca Trebova (CZ)

Martin Hrivna - ASG 29 E

3. Pl.Czech Nationals 2016, Kombi Open, Moravsca Trebova (CZ)

Peter Schlenner - ASW 20

3. Pl. Hütte Cup 2016, Mixed, Eisenhüttenstadt (D)

Derrick Roddie - ASW 24

1. Pl. LX Navigation Nationals 2016, Club class, Pocklington (UK)

Hurst & Bishop - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2016 Lasham Regionals, Blue, Lasham (UK)

Andreas Pust - ASW 24

1. Pl. Schwarze Heide Competition 2016 (D)

Richard Kellerman - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 2 2016, 18m, Reedsville, PA

Erik Mann - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 2 2016, 18m, Reedsville, PA

Nikola Gradinski - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 2 2016, 15m, Reedsville, PA

John Mittell - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 2 2016, 15m, Reedsville, PA

Henry Nixon - ASW 28

1. Pl. US Region 2 2016, Standard class, Reedsville, PA

Roman Michalowski - ASW 28

3. Pl. US Region 2 2016, Standard class, Reedsville, PA

Peter Millenaar - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. CAE Open Benelux Gliding Champ. 2016, 18m, Terlet (NL)

Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. CAE Open Benelux Gliding Champ. 2016, 18m, Terlet (NL)

Dennis Schouten - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. CAE Open Benelux Gliding Champ. 2016, 18m, Terlet (NL)

Jeroen Oostendorp - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. CAE Open Benelux Gliding Champ. 2016, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Tobias Meiler - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Int. Bayreuth Wettbewerb 2016, 18m, Bayreuth

M. Kühlenberg / F. Lumpe / E. Rickes - ASK 21

1. Pl. Sauerlandwettbewerb 2016, rooki, Oeventrop

Kartin Senne - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. German Nationals Women 2016,15m, Hockenheim (D)

Angelika Mayr - ASW 24

3. Pl. German Nationals Women 2016, Club class, Hockenheim (D)

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

2. Pl. 38. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2016, 15m, Hockenheim

Michael Seischab - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. 38. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2016, Club class, Hockenheim

Beat Braendli - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Swiss Regionals 2016, 18m / Open class, Birrfeld

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – Italy, Varese-Calcinate (I)

Mike Young - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – Italy, Varese-Calcinate (I)

Luciano Avanzini - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – Italy, Varese-Calcinate (I)

Tassilo Bode / Oli Scholz - ASG 32

1. Pl. 23. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2016, Mixed class, Canitz (D)

Andy van Helden - ASW 19

1. Pl. 23. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2016, Club class, Canitz (D)

Siegfried Samson - ASG 29 Es

1. Pl. Jena Cup 2016, 18m class, Jena-Schöngleina (D)

Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Jena Cup 2016, 18m class, Jena-Schöngleina (D)

Claus Triebel - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. Jena Cup 2016, 18m class, Jena-Schöngleina (D)

Robin Diesterweg - ASW 19

3. Pl. Jena Cup 2016, Club class, Jena-Schöngleina (D)

Robert Spitz - ASW 28

3. Pl. US 2016 Region 7, Sports class, Alberta Lea, MN

Paul van Dingen - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Champ. Int. Reg. Pyrenees 2016, Multi class, Aire-sur-l’Adour (F)

Roman Misun - ASW 28-18

2. Pl. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2016, Mixed Open, Huetten (D)

Peter Scholz - ASW 24

2. Pl. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2016, Mixed Standard, Huetten (D)

Owe Engström - ASH 25

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2016, Open class, Feringe Airport (S)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. US 18m Nationals 2016, Lancester, SC

Robin Clark - ASG 29

2. Pl. US 18m Nationals 2016, Lancester, SC

Bob Fletcher - ASG 29

3. Pl. US 18m Nationals 2016, Lancester, SC

Hajo Machetanz - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Euregio Cup 2016, GP, Aachen Merzbrück

Michael Möker - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Euregio Cup 2016, GP, Aachen Merzbrück

Stefan Bovin - ASW 28-18 E

3. Pl. Kiewit Cup 2016, Open XPDR, Kiewit (B)

Timo Kämpf - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. VF Wilsche-Schäferstuhl 2016, Club class, Bronkow

Timm Liebisch - ASH 25

2. Pl. VF Wilsche-Schäferstuhl 2016, Mixed class, Bronkow

Johnny R. Jensen - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2016, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Jan Walther Andersen - ASW 20

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2016, Club class, Arnborg (DK)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2016, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Simon Schröder - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Int. Hahnweide Champ. 2016, 18m, Hahnweide (D)

Matthias Sturm - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Hahnweide Champ. 2016, 18m, Hahnweide (D)

Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29

3. Pl. Int. Hahnweide Champ. 2016, 18m, Hahnweide (D)

Tim Scott - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Hahnweide Champ. 2016, 15m, Hahnweide (D)

Göran Ax - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Eskilstuna Open 2016, Open Racing Class, Ekeby Airport (S)

Christophe Cousseau - ASG 29

2. Pl. Championat der France, Standard-15m-Two seater 2016, Issoudun (F)

Jakub Barszcz - ASG 29

1. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2016, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia Airport (PL)

Christoph Matkowski - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2016, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia Airport (PL)

Janusz Centka - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Stalowa Wola 2016, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia Airport (PL)

Conrad Gerte - ASW 27

1. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2016, Big class, Egelsberg (D)

Team van de Sandt / Plorin - ASH 25 M

2. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2016, Big class, Egelsberg (D)

Team Wetzels, Barzen, Dohmen, Münten - K 7

3. Pl. Kappes Vergleichsfliegen 2016, Club class, Egelsberg (D)

Meers, Bosmans, Nuydens, De Ridder - ASK 21

3. Pl. Kempencup 2016, Club class, Weelde (B)

Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2016, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Kornelius Volosciuk - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2016, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Lukas Blattmann - ASK 21 Mi

3. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2016, Club class, Lüsse (D)

HC Früh - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Leverkusener Vergleichsfliegen 2016, Leverkusen (D)

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29

1. Pl. LX Navigation Alföldi Cup 2016, Mixed 15m, Szatymaz (HU)

Alain Mazalerat - ASG 29

1. Pl. Jours de Buno Buno 2016, Multiclass, Buno-Bonneveaux (F)

J. Rantet / D. Riou - ASH 25

2. Pl. Jours de Buno Buno 2016, Multiclass, Buno-Bonneveaux (F)

Jürgen Köster - ASW 24

1. Pl. Wetzlaer Woche 2016, Rookies, Wetzlar-Garbenheim (D)

Oliver Stehr - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. Wetzlaer Woche 2016, Advanced, Wetzlar-Garbenheim (D)

Jörg Mathes - ASG 29

3. Pl. Wetzlaer Woche 2016, Advanced, Wetzlar-Garbenheim (D)

Thomas von der Linde - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Bezirksmeisterschaften, Gr. Klasse, Melle (D)

Heinrich Quint - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Bezirksmeisterschaften, Gr. Klasse, Melle (D)

Andreas Friedel - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Bezirksmeisterschaften, Kl. Klasse, Melle (D)

A Begemann, M. Schmidt - Ka 6

1. Pl. GZVF 2016, Einsteiger, Tarmstedt (D)

Julian Reinke - Ka 6

2. Pl. GZVF 2016, Einsteiger, Tarmstedt (D)

Wolfgang Gleine + Team - ASK 13

3. Pl. GZVF 2016, Einsteiger, Tarmstedt (D)

Team HFB - ASK 21

2. Pl. GZVF 2016, Club class, Tarmstedt (D)

Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – Spain, Cerdanya (ES)

Philippe de Péchy - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix 2016 – Spain, Cerdanya (ES)

Peter Millenaar - ASG 29

1. Pl. Gelderse 1 daagse 2016, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Felipe Cvitanich - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. TK 2016 weekend, Open class, Arnborg (DK)

Mamad Takallu - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2016, Sports class, Perry (SC)

Dick Butler - Concordia

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2016, Open class, Perry (SC)

Andrzej Kobus - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2016, Open class, Perry (SC)

John Cochrane - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2016, 18m class, Perry (SC)

John Mittell - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2016, 15m class, Perry (SC)

Petr Tichy - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. AZ Cup 2016, Kombi class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

David Popovsky - ASW 24

3. Pl. AZ Cup 2016, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Karol Strayszak - ASG 29

1. Pl. FFC Gliding 2016, Combi class, Prievidza (SK)

Michael Lesinger - ASW 19

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2016, Club class, Nitra (SK)

(Video) Goldn - Best Beauty Tech Startup 2022 - Innocos

Zslot Siket - ASW 15

3. Pl. Pribina Cup 2016, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Matthias Sturm - ASG 29

2. Pl. Pribina Cup 2016, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Mal Williams - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Warwick Easter Regatta 2016, Combined, Warwick (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

2. Pl. Warwick Easter Regatta 2016, Roll Cloud, Warwick (AUS)

Jo Davis - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Warwick Easter Regatta 2016, Wave, Warwick (AUS)

Richard Hoskings - ASW 20

2. Pl. Warwick Easter Regatta 2016, Wave, Warwick (AUS)

Steve Thomas - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Warwick Easter Regatta 2016, Cumulus, Warwick (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. NSW State Champ. 2016, 18m/Open class, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Kerrie Claffey - ASW 28

3. Pl. NSW State Champ. 2016, 15m, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Peter (Stan) O’Donnell - ASW 20

3. Pl. NSW State Champ. 2016, Club class, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Haidyn Dunn - ASW 28-18

2. Pl. Horsham Week 2016, Open/18m, Horsham (AUS)

Keith Essex - ASG 29 Es

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2016, Open class, Taupo Airport (NZ)

Peter Temple - ASG29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2016, 18m class, Benalla (AUS)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

2. Pl. Australian Nationals 2016, 18m class, Benalla (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

3. Pl. Australian Nationals 2016, 18m class, Benalla (AUS)

Martin Bossart - ASW 20

2. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2016, Club class, Laguna De Gomez Airport (ARG)

– 2015 -

Rob Duffy - ASG 29

2. Pl. Beverley Regatta 2015, Multiclass, Beverley (AUS)

Jose Olimpio - ASW 20

3. Pl. Copa Wolfi 2015, Palmeira das Missoes Airport (BR)

Rob Tiffin - ASW 27

2. Pl. South Africa Nationals 2015, FAI 15m, Welkom Airfield (SA)

Konrad Stark - ASW 15

1. Pl. South Africa Nationals 2015, Club class, Welkom Airfield (SA)

Philipp Schulz - ASW 19 B

Vice Champion 9th FAI Junior WGC, Club class, Narromine (AUS)

Sebastian Riera - ASW 20

2. Pl. Champ. Nacional America 2015, 15m, Rivadavia (AR)

Steve Care - ASW 20

2. Pl. New Zealand Regionals North 2015, Racing class, Matamata (NZ)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. South Australian State Champ. 2015, Club class, Waikerie (AUS)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

Australian Champion 2015, Sports class, Lake Keepit

Mike Young - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2015, Sports class, Lake Keepit

Bruce Taylor - ASW 24 E

Australian Champion 2015, Standard class, Lake Keepit

Peter Trotter - ASW 20

Australian Champion 2015, Club class, Lake Keepit

Karl Striedieck - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 4 North 2015, Gold class, Fairfield (PA)

John Seymour - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 4 North 2015, Gold class, Fairfield (PA)

Shane Neitzey - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 4 North 2015, Silver class, Fairfield (PA)

Jim Hogue - ASW 20

2. Pl. US Region 4 North 2015, Silver class, Fairfield (PA)

Martin Bossart - ASW 20

1. Pl. Regional Ceres 2015, 15m, Ceres (ARG)

Luis Colombero - ASW 20

3. Pl. Regional Ceres 2015, 15m, Ceres (ARG)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2015, Open + 18m, Kingaroy (AUS)

David Jansen - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2015, Open + 18m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Ivan Teese - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2015, Open + 18m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Peter Trotter - ASW 20

2. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2015, Std. + 15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Alan Belworthy - ASW 28

3. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2015, Std. + 15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Rob Ware - ASW 27

1. Pl. US-Region 4 South 2015, Handicapped class, New Castle (VA)

John Seymour - ASG 29

2. Pl. US-Region 4 South 2015, 18m class, New Castle (VA)

Henry Nixon - ASG 29

3. Pl. US-Region 4 South 2015, 18m class, New Castle (VA)

Swen Holtmann - ASW 20

2. Pl. 57. Camp. Nacional de Planadores 2015, Open class, Bebedouro (BR)

Julio Cesar Ribeiro - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. 57. Camp. Nacional de Planadores 2015, Class Aberta, Bebedouro (BR)

Milton Soares - ASK 21

2. Pl. 57. Camp. Nacional de Planadores 2015, Class Olympica, Bebedouro (BR)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

3. Pl. 6th World Sailplane Grand Prix Final 2015, Varese (I)

Jacques Palueau - Ka 6

3. Pl. Sprint de Brocéliande 2015, Ploermel Loyat (F)

Thomas Gostner - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Coppa Città di Rieti 2015, Gruppo 2, Rieti (I)

George Metcalfe - ASW 28

2. Pl. Lasham Regionals 2015, Blue, Lasham (UK)

Tony Cook - ASW 20

3. Pl. Lasham Regionals 2015, Blue, Lasham (UK)

Jiri Mlejnek - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. GGP MB 2015, Club class, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Lezno Cup 2015, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Lezno Cup 2015, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29

3. Pl. Lezno Cup 2015, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Zdenek Buben - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. GGP MB 2015, Club class, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Mario Kießling - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. German Nationals 2015, 18m, Stendal (D)

Matthias Sturm - ASG 29

2. Pl. German Nationals 2015, 18m, Stendal (D)

Michael Streit - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. German Nationals 2015, 18m, Stendal (D)

Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. German Nationals 2015, Open class, Stendal (D)

Quinten Schönwandt - ASW 27

3. Pl. 8. Cross Country Champ. Cup 2015, Stölln/Rhinow

Andreas Sandhöfner - ASG 29

1. Pl. Dobersberg TAL 2015, GP class, Dobersberg (AT)

Christian Harder - ASW 19

1. Pl. 45. Jugenvergleichsfliegen 2015, Mixed class, Leibertingen (D)

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29

2. Pl. 18th FAI European Championships, 15m, Rieti (I)

Anne Ducarouge - ASG 29

World-Champion, 8th Women’s World Gliding Champ. 2015, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Marilyne Abadie Bérard - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 8th Women’s World Gliding Champ. 2015, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 8th Women’s World Gliding Champ. 2015, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Timo Kämpf - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Nieders. Meisterschaften Junioren 2015, Großes Moor (D)

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

1. Pl. 47. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2015, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 47. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2015, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. 47. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2015, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Halter & Halter - ASH 25 M

2. Pl. 47. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2015, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Winfried Schulz - ASW 20

1. Pl. 47. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2015, 15m, Klippeneck (D)

Christoph Barniske - ASG 29

1. Pl. Berliner Meisterschaft 2015, Reinsdorf (D)

Stefan Piaskowski - ASW 28

3. Pl. Berliner Meisterschaft 2015, Reinsdorf (D)

Sebastien Dubreuil - ASH 25

1. Pl. Interregional Grand Quest 2015, Multi class, Fontenay (F)

Dennis Flament - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Interregional Grand Quest 2015, Multi class, Fontenay (F)

Jamie Shore - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. US Regionals 10S, Combi class, Waller (TX)

John Murray - ASG 29 Es

3. Pl. US Regionals 10S, Combi class, Waller (TX)

Fernando Silva - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Nationals 2015, 15m, Elmira (NY)

Mike Smith - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Nationals 2015, 15m, Elmira (NY)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Nationals 2015, 15m, Elmira (NY)

Henry Nixon - ASW 28

2. Pl. US Nationals 2015, Standard class, Elmira (NY)

Maurits Dortu - ASG 29

2. Pl. Arboga Open 2015, 18m, Arboga (S)

Börje Eriksson - ASG 29

3. Pl. Arboga Open 2015, 18m, Arboga (S)

Martin Ekdahl - ASW 20 WL

3. Pl. Arboga Open 2015, Club class, Arboga (S)

Robin Diesterweg - ASW 19

3. Pl. 17th. Int. Military Comp., Club class, Airbase Holzdorf (D)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

1. Pl.European Championships 2015,18m class,Őcsény (HU)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29

2. Pl.European Championships 2015, 18m class,Őcsény (HU)

Makoto & Akemi Ichikawa - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl.European Championships 2015, 20m Multi seat,Őcsény (HU)

Jakub Barszcz & Christoph Matkowski - ASG 32 EL

3. Pl. European Championships 2015, 20m Multi seat,Őcsény (HU)

Francois Delfosse - ASG 29

1. Pl.Régional ile de france et 8 jours de Fontainebleau 2015,Moret Episy (F)

Lokovsek & Starovic - ASH 25

1. Pl.24. Državno prvenstvo Slovenije, Open class,Ptuj (SI)

Jiri Maier - ASW 15

1. Pl.Ranský pohár 2015, Club class,Raná u Loun (CZ)

Steve Koerner - ASW 27

3. Pl. USRegion 11 Soar Truckee 2015,Truckee(CA)

Petr Hofman - ASW 15 B

2. Pl.Pohár Vysočiny 2015, Club class,Havlickuv Brod (CZ)

Dennis Linnekin - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Air Sailing Sports class contest 2015, Reno (NV)

Keith Eyler - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. US Air Sailing Sports class contest 2015, Reno (NV)

Arnold Frankenberger - ASW 20

3. Pl. US Air Sailing Sports class contest 2015, Reno (NV)

Istvan Csonka - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. AVAS Kupa 2015, FAI class, Miskolc (HU)

Tibor Szoke - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. VI. AVAS Kupa 2015, Club class, Miskolc Airport (HU)

Martin Nejezchleb - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Touzim Cup 2015, Club class, Touain (CZ)

Stoklasa & Nestrojil - ASW 15

3. Pl. Plachtarske Mistrovsti 2015, Krizanov (CZ)

Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29

3. Pl. French Nationals, 15m, Montlucon (F)

Dani Zaninovic - ASW 24

2. Pl. 7th Croatian Nationals 2015, Mixed class, Sinj, (HR)

Edmund Schuler - ASW 24

3. Pl. Memorial Alexandra Makarenka 2015, Partizanske (SK)

Petr Hotovy - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Safari 2015, Handicapped, Dvur Kralove (CZ)

Jaroslav Buryan - ASW 20

1. Pl. FL 2015, Frydlant (CZ)

Jacques Palueau - Ka 6

3. Pl. Spirit de Brocéliande, Ploermel Loyat (F)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Nationals 2015, 18m, Hobbs, NM

Dick Butler - Concordia

1. Pl. US Nationals 2015, Open class, Hobbs, NM

Ron Tabery - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. US Nationals 2015, Open class, Hobbs, NM

Heinz Weissenbuehler - ASW 22 BL

3. Pl. US Nationals 2015, Open class, Hobbs, NM

Garret Willat - ASW 19

1. Pl. US Nationals 2015, Club class, Hobbs, NM

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2015, 15m, Ocana Airport (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2015, 15m, Ocana Airport (ES)

Carlos Gonzales - ASW 27

3. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2015, 15m, Ocana Airport (ES)

Ricardo Rodriguez Menchero - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2015, Open class, Ocana Airport (ES)

Jose Antonio Blanco - Ka 6

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2015, Club class, Ocana Airport (ES)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. I Trofeo Quixote 2015, Combi class, Ocana Airport (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

3. Pl. I Trofeo Quixote 2015, Combi class, Ocana Airport (ES)

Jim White - ASW 27

2. Pl. Booker Regionals 2015, Booker Airfield (GB)

Kimmo Tihula - Ka 6 E

2. Pl. Selänpään Lentoleiri VIII 2015, Selänpään (FIN)

Serena Triebel - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. German Nationals 2015, 20m Double seater, Zwickau (D)

Peter Szabo - ASG 29

1. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2015, 18m, Satymaz (HU)

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29

2. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2015, 18m, Satymaz (HU)

Richard Bartolf - ASG 29

3. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2015, 18m, Satymaz (HU)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

1. Pl. FAI Qualifying Grand Prix Poland 2015, 18m, Zar (PL)

Rasmus Orskov - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. FAI Qualifying Grand Prix Poland 2015, 18m, Zar (PL)

Guido Achleitner - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2015, Double seater, Niederöblarn (AT)

Josef Kammerhofer - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2015, Open class, Niederöblarn (AT)

Sebastian Eder - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2015, Open class, Niederöblarn (AT)

Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2015, Open class, Niederöblarn (AT)

Mario Schupfer - ASW 15

3. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2015, Club class, Niederöblarn (AT)

Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. CRVV 2015, Mixed class, Colombier (CH)

Noel Wade - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 8 Champ., 18m, Ephrata, WA

Martin Dennis - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. US Region 8 Champ., 18m, Ephrata, WA

Greg Mecklenburg - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 8 Champ., 18m, Ephrata, WA

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 8 Champ., 15m, Ephrata, WA

C. Delort D’Exea / P. Roumet - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. National Air 2015, Open class, Romorantin (F)

O. Corneillie / P. Vandendaele - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. National Air 2015, Open class, Romorantin (F)

Lukasz Wójcik - ASG 29

1. Pl. Ostrow Glide, 18m, Ostrow (PL)

Nikola Gradinski - ASK 21

3. Pl. US Region 2 North, Bus class, Wurtsboro, NY

Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29

1. Pl. Italian Nationals 2015, Mixed class, Ferrara (I)

Davide Schiavotto - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Italian Nationals 2015, Mixed class, Ferrara (I)

Björn Kleine - ASW 24

2. Pl. Asperden-Cup 2015, Mixed class, Goch (D)

Uwe Spohn - ASW 15

1. Pl. Asperden-Cup 2015, Club class, Goch (D)

Marius Stelzer - ASW 19

2. Pl. Asperden-Cup 2015, Club class, Goch (D)

Simon Jansen - ASW 15

3. Pl. Asperden-Cup 2015, Club class, Goch (D)

Guido Achleitner - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2015, Open class, Feldkirchen (AT)

Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C

2. Pl. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2015, Class 104, Fledkirchen (AT)

Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Slovak Nationals 2015, Partizanske (SK)

Silva Fernando - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 5 South, Combi class, Cordele GA

Petr Krejcirik - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Czech Nationals 2015, Open class, Tabor

Jan Horak - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Czech Nationals 2015, Club class, Tabor

Adriaan Oudhuis - ASW 20

1. Pl. Open Militaire Kampioenschappen 2015, Combi class, Malden (NL)

Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. French Nationals 2015, 18m and Open class, Buno-Bonneveaux (F)

Eric Bernard - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. French Nationals 2015, 18m and Open class, Buno-Bonneveaux (F)

Olivier Sevrin - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. French Nationals 2015, 18m and Open class, Buno-Bonneveaux (F)

Martti Koivula - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Uppsala Masters 2015, Open class, Sundbro (S)

Ronny Eriksson - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Uppsala Masters 2015, Open class, Sundbro (S)

Marcel Duenner - ASG 29

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2015, Open class, Buttwil

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2015, Open class, Buttwil

Juerg Haas - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2015, 15m, Buttwil

Mathias Schultz - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Allgäuer Segelflugwoche 2015, Füssen (D)

Florian Gaaß - ASW 19

1. Pl. Übersberg Segelflugwettbewerb 2015, Club class, Übersberg (D)

Simon Bönisch - ASW 24

2. Pl. Übersberg Segelflugwettbewerb 2015, Standard class, Übersberg (D)

André Augennadel - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. 22. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2015, Club class, Canitz (D)

Stefan Karch - ASW 27

2. Pl. 52. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2015, Huetten (D)

Jonas Ei-Team - ASK 21

1. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2015, Club class, Lüsse (D)

Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2015, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Herbert Märtin - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Lüsse Cup 2015, Open class, Lüsse (D)

Mathias Brandt - ASW 24 E

3. Pl. Porta-Wettbewerb 2015, Club class, Porta Westfalica (D)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

1. Pl. Polish Nationals 2015, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia

Christoph Matkowski - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Polish Nationals 2015, Open class, Stalowa Wola-Turbia

Yves Jeanmotte (B) - ASG 29

1. Pl. Open Benelux Gliding Champ. 2015, 18m/Open, Saint-Hubert (B)

Maurits Dortu (NL) - ASG 29

3. Pl. Open Benelux Gliding Champ. 2015, 18m/Open, Saint-Hubert (B)

John Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. US-Region 2, 18m class, Reedsville (PA)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US-Region 2, 18m class, Reedsville (PA)

Greg Delp - ASW 27

3. Pl. US-Region 2, Sports class, Reedsville (PA)

Henry Nixon - ASW 28

3. Pl. US-Region 2, 15m class, Reedsville (PA)

Dave Springford - ASG 29

1. Pl. US-Region 7, Sports class, Albert Lea (MN)

Pieter Daems - ASW 20

1. Pl. Kiewit Cup 2015, Open-Xpdr, Kiewit (B)

G. Richard & A. Martorana - ASH 25

3. Pl. Championat Reg. Rhone Alpes 2015, Chambery (F)

Jürgen Liebisch - Ka 6

1. Pl. Wilscher Vergleichsfliegen, Group 1, Wilsche (D)

V. Rösler & I. Elfers - ASK 21

3. Pl. Wilscher Vergleichsfliegen, Group 1, Wilsche (D)

Swaantje Geyer - ASW 19

3. Pl. Wilscher Vergleichsfliegen, Group 2, Wilsche (D)

Florian Theisinger - ASG 29

2. Pl. Dannstädter Vergleichsfliegen 2015, Multiclass, Dannstadt (D)

Bernd Dolba - ASW 22 BE

1. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2015, Mönchsheide (D)

G. & Th. Schmidt - ASH 25

2. Pl. Bad Breisiger Segelflugwoche 2015, Mönchsheide (D)

Mario Kießling - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 49. Hahnweide Wettbewerb 2015 (D), 18m

Markus Garnev - ASG 29

3. Pl. 49. Hahnweide Wettbewerb 2015 (D), 18m

Gabriel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. CR 2015 Sion, Open class, Sion (CH)

Jean-Michel Trottet - ASH 25

2. Pl. CR 2015 Sion, Open class, Sion (CH)

Vincent D’Arbonneau - ASH 25

2. Pl. Inter-Reginal Nord-Est 2015, Multiclass, Haguenau (F)

Heinrich Quint - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Bezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2015, Mixed class, Nordhorn

Andreas Friedel - Ka 6

3. Pl. Bezirksmeisterschaften Weser-Ems 2015, Club class, Nordhorn

Markus Full / Andreas Trischberger - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. Königsdorfer Wettbewerb 2015 (D)

Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Fatraglide 2015, Mixed, Martin Airfield, SK

Zslot Siket - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Fatraglide 2015, Club class, Martin Airfield, SK

Zoltan Verebelyi - ASG 29

3. Pl. LX Cup 2015, Mixed, Szatymaz (HU)

Sebastian Kawa (PL) - ASG 29

1. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Czech Rep. 2015, 18m, Frydlant nad Ostravici CZ

Zdislaw Bednarczuk (PL) - ASG 29

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Czech Rep. 2015, 18m, Frydlant nad Ostravici CZ

Didier Berger - ASW 20

3. Pl. Coupe du Ventoux 2015, Mixed, Carpentras (F)

Danes Grula - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 11. Jarni pohár Jeseniku 2015, Combi class, Sumperk, CZ

Patrik Cebis - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. 11. Jarni pohár Jeseniku 2015, Combi class, Sumperk, CZ

Pavel Rericha - ASW 19

2. Pl. 11. Jarni pohár Jeseniku 2015, Club class, Sumperk, CZ

Karsten Leucker / Paul Anklam - ASG 32 Mi

1. Pl. Int. Klix 2015, 20m Two-seater, Klix (D)

Steven Raimond - ASW 27

3. Pl. Int. Klix 2015, FAI 15m, Klix (D)

Adriaan Oudhuis (NL) - ASW 20 WL

1. Pl. Dörnberger Segelflugwoche 2015, Mixed class, Zierenberg

Marcel Bäumner - ASW 24

3. Pl. Dörnberger Segelflugwoche 2015, Standard class, Zierenberg

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

1. Pl. Gauteng Reg. 2015, 15m, Orient Airfield, SA

Dave Mortimer - ASW 27

2. Pl. Gauteng Reg. 2015, 15m, Orient Airfield, SA

Richard Glennie - ASW 20

3. Pl. Gauteng Reg. 2015, 15m, Orient Airfield, SA

Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. AZ CUP 2015, Mixed, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Lenka Kuthanova - ASG 29

3. Pl. AZ CUP 2015, Mixed, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Jan Louda - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. AZ CUP 2015, Club, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Rostislav Fric - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. AZ CUP 2015, Club, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

1. Pl. Flight Challenge Cup 2015, Mixed, Prievidza (SK)

Radek Krejcirik - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Flight Challenge Cup 2015, Mixed, Prievidza (SK)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. FAI Pan American Gliding Champ. 2015, 15m, McMinn (USA)

Sean Fidler - ASG 29

3. Pl. FAI Pan American Gliding Champ. 2015, 15m, McMinn (USA)

Sergio Reinaudo - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. FAI Pan American Gliding Champ. 2015, Handicap class, McMinn (USA)

Sandro Montemaggi - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Trofeo Int. Citta di Torino, Mixed, Torino (I)

Matthias Sturm - ASG 29

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2015, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Helge Liebertz - ASH 25

2. Pl. Pribina Cup 2015, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Martin Tronnier - ASG 29

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2015, 15m, Nitra (SK)

Michal Lesinger - ASW 20

1. Pl. Pribina Cup 2015, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Jorge Arias Riera - ASW 20

3. Pl. Regional Esperanza 2015, Combi class, Esperanza (ARG)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

1. Pl. GFA Squad Week 2015, Standard, Narromine (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

3. Pl. GFA Squad Week 2015, Standard, Narromine (AUS)

Lisa Trotter - ASW 20

2. Pl. GFA Squad Week 2015, Club class, Narromine (AUS)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29

2. Pl. Horsham Week 2015, Open/18m, Horsham (AUS)

Nigel McPhee - ASW 27

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals, Open class, Drury

Michael Strathern - ASW 20

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals, Club class, Drury

P. and M. Mander - ASH 25 M

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2015, Two seater, Narromine

Pete Temple - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nationals 2015, 18m, Waikerie

John Buchanan - ASG 29

3. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nationals 2015, 18m, Waikerie

Michael Oakley - ASH 25

1. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2015, Open class, Omarama

Graham Parker / Tom Claffey - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2015, Open class, Omarama

Derek Kraak - ASG 29

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2015, 18m, Omarama

Nick Oakley - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2015, 15m, Omarama

Damian Goldenzweig - ASW 20

1. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2015, 15m, Gonzales Chaves

Santiago Berca - ASW 20

2. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2015, 15m, Gonzales Chaves

-2014 -

John Coutts - ASG 29

1. Pl. South African Nationals 2014, 18m, Welkom

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

1. Pl. South African Nationals 2014, 15m, Welkom

Rene Coetzee - ASW 20

3. Pl. South African Nationals 2014, 15m, Welkom

Wilhelm Mosehuus - ASW 20

3. Pl. South African Nationals 2014, Club class, Welkom

Frederik Noddelund - ASW 28

3. Pl. Australian Junior Gliding Champ. 2014, 15m, Narromine (AUS)

Tim Bromhead - ASW 20

2. Pl. NZ Northern Regional Champ. 2014, 15m, Matamata (NZ)

Sebastian Riera - ASW 20

3. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2014, Club class, America

Ian Finlayson - ASW 27

1. Pl. Centr. Plateau Soaring Comp. 2014, Open class, Taupo (NZ)

Swain Johnson - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Cunderdin Cup 2014, Open class, Cunderdin (AUS)

Fernando Repicky - ASH 25

1. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2014, Senior, Pergamino (AR)

Juan Darrain - ASW 20

3. Pl. Argentinean Nationals 2014, Senior, Pergamino (AR)

Pedro Rodriguez - ASW 27

1. Pl. Operacion Triunfo 2014, Classe pro, Castilla la Mancha (SP)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. Operacion Triunfo 2014, Open class, Castilla la Mancha (SP)

Alvaro Jimenez - ASH 26

2. Pl. Operacion Triunfo 2014, Open class, Castilla la Mancha (SP)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2014, Sports class, Goondiwindi (QLD)

David Jansen - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Australian Nationals 2014, Sports class, Goondiwindi (QLD)

Jim Crowhurst - ASW 20

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2014, Club class, Goondiwindi (QLD)

Bruce Taylor - ASW 20 B

2. Pl. Australian Nationals 2014, Club class, Goondiwindi (QLD)

Tommie Grobler - ASW 19

2. Pl. North West Nationals 2014, Club class, Potchefstroom (SA)

Oscar Goudriaan - ASH 25

3. Pl. North West Nationals 2014, Open class, Potchefstroom (SA)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2014 18m & Open class, Kingaroy (AUS)

Mark Dalton - ASW 20 B

1. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2014, Std.15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Kerrie Claffey - ASW 28

2. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2014, Std. 15m, Kingaroy (AUS)

Roberto Montiel - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Ocana 2014, Ocana (ES)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

3. Pl. Copa Ocana 2014, Ocana (ES)

Luis Colombero - ASW 20

1. Pl. Copa Sul Americana 2014, Racing class, Formosa (BR)

Mauricio Delfabro - ASW 20

2. Pl. Copa Sul Americana 2014, Racing class, Formosa (BR)

Werner Amman - ASG 29

2. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Spain 2014, La Cerdanya (ES)

Kai Lindenberg - ASW 27

3. Pl. FAI Sailplane Grand Prix Spain 2014, La Cerdanya (ES)

Julio Ribeiro - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. Brasilian Nationals 2014, Formosa (BR)

Mark Newland-Smith - ASW 28

2. Pl. Dunstable Regionals 2014, Red, Dunstable (GB)

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. III. Lezno Cup 2014, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. III. Lezno Cup 2014, 18m, Leszno (PL)

Zdzislaw Bednarczuk - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. III. Lezno Cup 2014, 18m, Leszno (PL)

John Tanner - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Gransden Lodge Regional 2014, Grandsden Lodge (GB)

Graham Drury - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. Gransden Lodge Regional 2014, Grandsden Lodge (GB)

Mark Newland-Smith - ASW 28

2. Pl. Dunstable Regionals 2014, Dunstable (GB)

Sebastian Ramsak - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Slovenian Nationals 2014, Szatymaz (HU)

Aurel Hallbrucker - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Coppa Citta di Rieti 2014, Rieti (I)

John Tanner - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Gransden Lodge Regional 2014, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Graham Drury - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. Gransden Lodge Regional 2014, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Czech Nationals 2014, Kombi class, Hosin (CZ)

Frane Franic - ASW 24

1. Pl. Croatian Nationals 2014, Club class, Sinj (HR)

Luke Ashcraft - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 11 Soar Truckee 2014, FAI Combined class, Truckee, CA

Sergio Colacevich - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 11 Soar Truckee 2014, FAI Combined class, Truckee, CA

Gabor Bors - ASW 15

1. Pl. VIII. Flatland Cup 2014, Club class, Szeged (HU)

Zoltan Suranyi - ASW 20

3. Pl. VIII. Flatland Cup 2014, 15m, Szeged (HU)

Michal Maly - ASW 20

3. Pl. 13. HOP 2014, Mixed, Hronov (CZ)

Werner Amann (AUT) - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2014, 18m, Rieti (I)

Sandro Montemaggi (I) - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2014, 18m, Rieti (I)

Steffen Schwarzer (D) - ASW 27

1. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2014, 15m, Rieti (I)

Ezio Sarti (I) - ASH 25

3. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2014, Open class, Rieti (I)

Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Altmark-Pokal 2014, 18m, Brandenburg (D)

Andreas Kuhl - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Qualifying Competition Altmark-Pokal 2014, 18m, Brandenburg (D)

Marc-Anton Winter - ASW 28

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Altmark-Pokal 2014, Standard class, Brandenburg (D)

Michael Seischab - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Qualifying Competition Altmark-Pokal 2014, Club class, Brandenburg (D)

Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Qualifying Competition Altmark-Pokal 2014, Open class, Brandenburg (D)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29

World Champion 2014 18m, Leszno (PL)

Jean-Denis Barrois - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. World Championships 2014 15m, Leszno (PL)

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29

1. Pl. 46. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2014, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 46. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2014, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Susi u. Guido Halter - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. 46. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2014, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Luke Hornsey - ASW 20

1. Pl. LX avionics Bicester Regionals 2014, Mixed, Bicester (GB)

Bob King - ASW 27

3. Pl. LX avionics Bicester Regionals 2014, Open class, Bicester (GB)

Tim Davies - ASW 20

2. Pl. Inter Service Reg. Gliding Comp. 2014, Sports class, Cosford (GB)

Angus Watson - ASH 25

3. Pl. Inter Service Reg. Gliding Comp. 2014, Open class, Cosford (GB)

Al Tyler - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 10 South 2014, FAI Combined Class, Waller, TX

Joe Shepherd - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 10 South 2014, FAI Combined Class, Waller, TX

Gundula Goeke / Karl Scholz - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2014, Open class, Bailleau (F)

Hermann Leucker - ASG 32 Mi

2. Pl. Offenes Märkisches Vergleichsfliegen, Two-seater, (D)

Ron Ridenour - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Nationals 2014, Modern Class, Midlothian, TX

Péter Szabó - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2014, 18m and Open class, Ocseny (HU)

Zsolt Siket - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2014, Club class, Ocseny (HU)

Daniel Arday - ASW 19

2. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2014, Club class, Ocseny (HU)

Tim Gardner - ASW 27

3. Pl. Air Sailing 2014, Sports class, Reno, NV (USA)

Solenne Vallat - ASW 19

2. Pl. Champ. Inter Regional Centre 2014, Mixed, Le Louroux (F)

Tim Hielkema - ASW 20

3. Pl. Zomerwedstrijden 2014, Open class, Malden (NL)

Aude Grangeray - ASW 20

2. Pl. Champ. de France Feminin 2014, Issoudun (F)

Reinhard Spath - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Altmark-Pokal plus 2014, Offene Klasse, Stendal (D)

Guido Achleitner / Michael Rass - ASG 32 Mi

3. Pl. World Gliding Championships 2014, 20m Multi-seat class, Räyskälä (FI)

Ray Gimmey - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. US Nationals 2014, 15m, Montague, CA

Aldo Rodriguez - ASH 25

3. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2014, Open Class, Fuentemilanos (ES)

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Italian Nationals and FAI SGP Qualifying 2014, 18m, Varese (I)

Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29

2. Pl. Italian Nationals and FAI SGP Qualifying 2014, 18m, Varese (I)

Roamn Mracek - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Italian Nationals and FAI SGP Qualifying 2014, 18m, Varese (I)

John Lubon - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 6 South 2014, Sports class, Waynesville, OH

John Mittell - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 6 South 2014, Sports class, Waynesville, OH

Martin Bierhuizen - ASW 27

1. Pl. Sallandse Tweedaagse 2014, Combi class, Lemelerveld (NL)

Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C

1. Pl. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2014, Class 104, Feldkirchen (AT)

Michael Streit - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Int. Bayreuth 2014, 18m, Bayreuth (D)

Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Int. Bayreuth 2014, 18m, Bayreuth (D)

Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Int. Bayreuth 2014, Open class, Bayreuth (D)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Nationals 2014, 18m, Minden, NV

Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2014, 18m, Langtora (S)

Markus Ganev - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2014, 18m, Langtora (S)

Tonny Olsson - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2014, 18m, Langtora (S)

Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 29

1. Pl. Int. Hockenheim 2014, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Hockenheim 2014, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Frank Fröhlich - ASG 29

3. Pl. Int. Hockenheim 2014, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Martin Dennis - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. US Region 8 2014, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Mike Thompson - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 8 2014, 18m, Ephrata (WA)

Stu Larimore - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 8 2014, 15m, Ephrata (WA)

Gary Stingemore - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. French Sailplane Grand Prix 2014, 15m, Rennes (F)

Christophe Abadie - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. French Sailplane Grand Prix 2014, 15m, Rennes (F)

Andre Augennadel - ASW 19

1. Canitzer Streckenflugwoche 2014, Club class, Riesa-Canitz (D)

Sikko Vermeer - ASG 29

1. Amstelglide Grandprix 2014, Open class, Soesterberg (NL)

Odin van Ooord - ASK 23 B

2. Amstelglide Grandprix 2014, Club class, Soesterberg (NL)

Christoph Matkowski - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Pila 2014, 15m, Pila (PL)

Lukasz Wojcik - ASG 29

2. Pl. Pila 2014, 15m, Pila (PL)

Philippe Chiossone - ASH 25

2. Pl. Champ. Int. Regional Nord 2014, Mixed, Cambrai (F)

Thierry Thibaux - ASW 24 E

3. Pl. Champ. Int. Regional Nord 2014, Mixed, Cambrai (F)

Johnny Jensen - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Danish Nationals, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Svend Andersen - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Danish Nationals, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Danish Nationals, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Ole Arndt - ASW 20

2. Pl. Danish Nationals, Club Class, Arnborg (DK)

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Italian Nationals, Mixed, Ferrara (I)

Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29

3. Pl. Italian Nationals, Mixed, Ferrara (I)

Geert van Duyse - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Open Zeeuws Kampioenschap, Open class, Axel (NL)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

2. Pl. Camp. regional de Castilla la Mancha, Open class, Ocana (ES)

Roberto Montiel - ASW 20

3. Pl. Camp. regional de Castilla la Mancha, Open class, Ocana (ES)

Cristophe Coussseau - ASG 29

1. Pl. National Air 2014, 15-21m, Romorantin (F)

Richard Gouble - ASH 25

2. Pl. National Air 2014, Open class, Romorantin (F)

Norbert Kuhne - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. National Air 2014, Open class, Romorantin (F)

John Murray - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region V South 2014, 18m, Cordele (GA)

Dave Springford - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region V South 2014, 15m, Cordele (GA)

Mike Smith - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region V South 2014, 15m, Cordele (GA)

Bert Schmelzer - ASG 29

1. Pl. Hahnweide Segelflugwettbewerb 2014, 18m

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2014, 18m, Montricher

Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2014, 18m, Montricher

Paul van Dingenen - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Inter Regional Aquitaine 2014, Multi class, Sainte Foy la Grande (F)

Thomas Stterlin - ASH 25

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2014, Open class, Montricher

Rene de Dreu - ASG 29

2. Pl. Dutch Nationals, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Hans Biesters - ASG 29

3. Pl. Dutch Nationals, Open class, Terlet (NL)

Sarah Arnold - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, Sports class, Perry, SC

Andrzej Smielkiewicz - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Polish Nationals 2014, Open class, Stalowa Wola (PL)

Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Polish Nationals 2014, Open class, Stalowa Wola (PL)

Tomasz Dul - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Polish Nationals 2014, Open class, Stalowa Wola (PL)

John Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 2 2014, 18m, Reedsville, PA

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 2 2014, 18m, Reedsville, PA

Henry Nixon - ASW 28

2. Pl. US Region 2 2014, 15m handicapped, Reedsville, PA

Mike Smith - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 2 2014, 15m handicapped, Reedsville, PA

Peter Eriksen (DEN) - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. (guest) French Nationals 2014, Open class, Buno (F)

Eric Bernard - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. French Nationals 2014, Open class, Buno (F)

Stephan Beck (D) - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. (guest) French Nationals 2014, Open class, Buno (F)

Herve Kolesnitchenko - ASH 25

3. Pl. French Nationals 2014, Open class, Buno (F)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 5 East 2014, 18m, Lancaster, SC

George Green - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 5 East 2014, 18m, Lancaster, SC

John Mittell - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 5 East 2014, 15m, Lancaster, SC

Zdzislaw Bednarczuk (PL) - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Flight Challenge Cup 2014, Mixed, Prievidza (SK)

Marek Szumski (PL) - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Flight Challenge Cup 2014, Mixed, Prievidza (SK)

Krzysztof Luniewski (PL) - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Flight Challenge Cup 2014, Mixed, Prievidza (SK)

Karel Mares (CZ) - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Flight Challenge Cup 2014, Club class, Prievidza (SK)

Tomasz Dul - ASG 29

3. Pl. KLIX 2014, Open class, Klix (D)

Arne Kerlin - ASW 20

2 Pl. KLIX 2014, FAI 15m, Klix (D)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, 18m, Perry, SC

Sergei Morozov - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, 18m, Perry, SC

Fernando Silva - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, FAI-15m, Perry, SC

Dave Springford - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, FAI-15m, Perry, SC

Luke Szczepaniak - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, FAI-15m, Perry, SC

Dick Butler - Concordia

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2014, Open class, Perry, SC

Didier Berger - ASW 20

1. Pl. Coupe du Ventoux 2014, Mixed, Carpentras (F)

Martin Theisinger - ASW 27

2. Pl. Rendezvous de vol a voile 2014, Special, Landau (D)

Florian Theisinger - ASG 29

3. Pl. Rendezvous de vol a voile 2014, Special, Landau (D)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

2. Pl. 2014 GQ Easter Gliding Competition, Sports class, Goondiwindi (AUS)

Mike Ridge - ASW 20

3. Pl. 2014 GQ Easter Gliding Competition, Club class, Goondiwindi (AUS)

Edmund Schuller - ASW 24

3. Pl. Fatraglide 2014, Club class, Partizanske (SK)

Ben Talbot - ASW 20

1. Pl. GFA Squad Week 2014, Dry class, Narromine (AUS)

Craig Collins - ASG 29

3. Pl. GFA Squad Week 2014, Wet class, Narromine (AUS)

Nick Oakley - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. 2014 Alpine Lodge, Club class, Nelson Lakes (NZ)

Lindsay Stevens - ASW 27

2. Pl. Drury Comps 2014, Fast class, Drury (NZ)

Craig Vinall - ASG 29

1. Pl. Horsham Week 2014, Open class, Horsham (AUS)

John Buchanan - ASG 29

3. Pl. Australian Nationals 2014, Sports class, Waikerie (AUS)

Don Woodward - ASW 20

3. Pl. Australian Nationals 2014, Club class, Waikerie (AUS)

Sven Oliver - ASW 27

2. Pl. Western Cape Regionals 2014, Mixed, Worcester (SA)

-2013 -

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals 2013, 18m and Open class, Kingaroy

John Buchanan - ASG 29

2. Pl. Australian Nationals 2013, 18m and Open class, Kingaroy

Arne Boye-Mller - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Australian Nationals 2013, 18m and Open class, Kingaroy

Phil Jones - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 4 North 2013, Sports class, Fairfield, PA

John Seymour - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Region 4 North 2013, 18m class, Fairfield, PA

(Video) 7 High-Tech Beauty Tools...Which is WORTH IT?

Shane Neitzey - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 4 North 2013, Sports class, Fairfield, PA

Christophe Blanchi - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Region 4 North 2013, FAI Hcap class, Fairfield, PA

Mike Smith - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Region 4 North 2013, FAI Hcap class, Fairfield, PA

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2013, 18m, Warwick (AUS)

Craig Collings - ASW 20

3. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2013, 15m, Warwick (AUS)

Kerrie Claffey - ASW 28

2. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2013, Standard class, Warwick (AUS)

Frances Ning - ASW 20

3. Pl. Queensland State Gliding Comp. 2013, Club class, Warwick (AUS)

Mark Holiday - ASW 27

1. Pl. North West Regionals 2013, 15m, Potchefstroom (SA)

Sven Olivier - ASW 27

2. Pl. North West Regionals 2013, 15m, Potchefstroom (SA)

Tommie Grobler - ASW 19

1. Pl. North West Regionals 2013, Club class, Potchefstroom (SA)

Francisco Ortega Casariego - ASW 27

1. Pl. COPA 2013, Clase Pro, Ocana (ES)

Roy Wilson - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. UK Mountain Soaring Championship 2013, Open class, Aboyne (GB)

Fernando Silva - ASw 27

1. Pl. US Regin 5 West 2013 , Sports class, Benton, TN

Mamad Takallu - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Regin 5 West 2013 , Sports class, Benton, TN

Bob Fletcher - ASW 28

1. Pl. US Nationals 2013 , Standard class, Benton, TN

T. Simonsen / R.M. Nielsen - ASW 24

3. Pl. Sjllandsmesterskaber 2013, Junior, EKKS (DK)

Sam Roddie - ASW 24

2. Pl. Britsh Junior Nationals 2013, Junior, Nympsfield (GB)

Janusz Centka - ASG 29

3. Pl. Leszno Cup 2013, 18m, Czestochowa (PL)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29

2. Pl. Polish Nationals 2013, Open class, Czestochowa (PL)

Ed Johnston - ASG 29

3. Pl. Britsh Nationals 2013, 18m, Bicester (GB)

Steven Raimond (NL) - ASW 27

1. Pl. Int. Issoudun et Regional Centre 2013, Open class, Issoudun (F)

Petr Tichy - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi CR 2013, Mixed, Vysoke Myto (CZ)

Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi CR 2013, Mixed, Vysoke Myto (CZ)

Michal Lesinger - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi CR 2013, Club class, Vysoke Myto (CZ)

Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi CR 2013, Club class, Vysoke Myto (CZ)

Peter Hartmann (AT) - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Citta die Rieti 2013, Mixed, Rieti (I)

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

3. Pl. German Nationals 2013, 15m, Marpingen (D)

Robert Welford - ASG 29

2. Pl. Gransden Regionals 2013, Regionals, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Colin Smithers - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. Gransden Regionals 2013, Regionals, Gransden Lodge (UK)

Denny Bernsee - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. 12. HOP 2013, Combi class, LKVP (CZ)

Christian Harder - ASW 19

2. Pl. 43. Jugendvergleichsfliegen 2013, Club class, Leibertingen (D)

Peter Hartmann (AT) - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2013, 18m, Rieti (I)

Leigh Wells - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2013, 15m, Rieti (I)

Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29

3. Pl. Coppa Internazionale del Mediterraneo 2013, 15m, Rieti (I)

Oliver Severin - ASG 29

1. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2013, Open class, Bailleau (F)

Gilbert Mellet - ASG 29

2. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2013, Open class, Bailleau (F)

G. Goeke / K. Scholz - ASG 29

3. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2013, Open class, Bailleau (F)

Thomas and Jean-Philippe Leduc - ASW 24

3. Pl. Int. Amical Bailleau 2013, Amical, Bailleau (F)

Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Majstrovstva Slovenska v plachteni 2013, Kombi, LZPT (SK)

Maxime Petitpierre - ASW 19

3. Pl. 8th FAI Junior World Gliding Champ. 2013, Club class, Leszno (PL)

John Wilton - ASW 20 B

2. Pl. Midland Regionals 2013, Open class, Husbands Bosworth (UK)

Denis Flament - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Interregional Angers 2013, Mixed, Angers Marce (F)

Richard Bartolf - ASG 29

1. Pl. 58. Hungarian Nationals 2013, 18m, Szeged (HU)

Richard Basa - ASG 29

3. Pl. 58. Hungarian Nationals 2013, 18m, Szeged (HU)

Zsolt Siket - ASW 19

2. Pl. 58. Hungarian Nationals 2013, Club class, Szeged (HU)

Pieter Daems - ASW 20

3. Pl. Nationale Junioren Wedstrijd 2013, Open class, Venlo (NL)

Karel Mares - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi regionu CR 2013, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Richard Jensen - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi regionu CR 2013, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Jan Horak - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi regionu CR 2013, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Martin Vnoucek - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Plachtarske mistrovstvi regionu CR 2013, Mixed, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

1. Pl. Qualifying Sailplane Grand Prix Zar 2013, 18m, EPZR (PL)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29

2. Pl. Qualifying Sailplane Grand Prix Zar 2013, 18m, EPZR (PL)

Uros Kocevar - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Open Slovenian Gliding Champ. 2013, Open class, Prievidza (SK)

Rostislav Fric - ASW 19

1. Pl. Ransky pohar 2013, Club class, Rana u Loun (CZ)

Tomas Seifert - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Ransky pohar 2013, Club class, Rana u Loun (CZ)

Graham Morris - ASW 27

2. Pl. UK Northern Regionals 2013, Regionals, Sutton Bank (UK)

Andrew Cluskey - ASW 28-18

3. Pl. UK Northern Regionals 2013, Regionals, Sutton Bank (UK)

Steve Pozerskis - ASW 20

1. Pl. Bicester Regionals 2013, Sport Class, Bicester (UK)

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 45. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2013, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Fredy Zulliger - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 45. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2013, 18m, Klippeneck (D)

Winfried Schulz - ASW 20

2. Pl. 45. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2013, 15m, Klippeneck (D)

Harry Bader - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. 45. Klippeneck-Wettbewerb 2013, Open class, Klippeneck (D)

Börje Eriksson - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Arboga Open 2013 Swedish Nationals, 18m, Arboga

Tonny Olsson - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Arboga Open 2013 Swedish Nationals, 18m, Arboga

Frane Franic - ASW 24

1. Pl. 5th Open Croatia Nationals 2013, Mixed, Sinj (HR)

Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 29

1. Pl. German Nationals 2013, 18m, Mengen (D)

Robert Schröder - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. German Nationals 2013, 18m, Mengen (D)

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2013, 15m, LECD La Cerdanya (ES)

Miguel Monedero - ASW 20

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2013, 15m, LECD La Cerdanya (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

3. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2013, 15m, LECD La Cerdanya (ES)

Phillippe de Pechi - ASG 29

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2013, 18m, LECD La Cerdanya (ES)

Ferdi Kuijpers - ASW 20

1. Pl. Zomerwedstrijden 2013, Open class, Malden (NL)

Heiko Schwenk - ASW 19

3. Pl. Sdwestdt. Junioren 2013, Club class, Lachen-Speyerdorf (D)

Jan Schmeltz Pedersen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Sun Air Cup 2013, Old Boys, Arnborg (DK)

Poul Kim u. Henrik Jyde - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. Sun Air Cup 2013, SAC, Arnborg (DK)

Corrado Corti - ASW 15

1. Pl. Oltre Promo 2013, Rivanazzano Terme (I)

Anne Ducarouge - ASG 29

World Champion Women 2013 15m, Issoudun (F)

Marilyne Abadie-Bérard - ASG 29 E

Vice World Champion Women 2013 15m, Issoudun (F)

Katrin Senne (D) - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Women’s World Champ. 2013, 15m, Issoudun (F)

Magnus Schön - ASW 20

3. Pl. JSM och Vstsvenska msterskapen 2013, Club class, Viared (S)

Fredrik Persson - ASK 21

1. Pl. JSM och Vstsvenska msterskapen 2013, Two-seater, Viared (S)

David Mockler - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Nationals 2013, 15m, Hobbs NM (USA)

Mark Keene - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Nationals 2013, 15m, Hobbs NM (USA)

John Cochraine - ASW 27

  1. Pl. US Nationals 2013, 15m, Hobbs NM (USA)

Ron Tabery - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. US Nationals 2013, Open class, Hobbs NM (USA)

Dick Butler - Concordia

2. Pl. US Nationals 2013, Open class, Hobbs NM (USA)

Martti Koivula - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Finnish Open Nationals 2013, 18m, Teisko (FIN)

Olli Teronen - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Finnish Open Nationals 2013, 18m, Teisko (FIN)

Kristian Roine - ASW 20

3. Pl. Finnish Open Nationals 2013, Club Class, Teisko (FIN)

Ricardo Rodriguez Manchero - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Campeonato Regional de Castilla-La Mancha 2013, Comp. class, Lillo, Toledo (ES)

Sam Roddie - ASW 24

3. Pl. Wolds Regionals 2013, Open class, Pocklington (GB)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

European-Champion 2013, 18m, Vinon sur Verdon (F)

Roman Mracek - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. European Championships 2013, 18m, Vinon sur Verdon (F)

Jean-Denis Barrois - ASW 27

3. Pl. European Championships 2013, 15m, Pociunai

Riccardo Brigliadori - ASG 29

2. Pl. Campionato Italiano Classe Unica 2013, Mixed, Ferrara (I)

Jonas Langenegger - ASK 21

1. Pl. Bodensee Freundschaftsfliegen 2013, Sports class, Schaffhausen (D)

André Ritschard - ASH 25

2. Pl. Bodensee Freundschaftsfliegen 2013, Leistungsklasse, Schaffhausen (D)

Ricardo Rodriguez Menchero - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Gran premio de Espaa 2013, Mixed, Ocana (ES)

Aldo Rodriguez - ASW 20

2. Pl. Gran premio de Espaa 2013, Mixed, Ocana (ES)

Istvan Csonka - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. III. Pelican Cup 2013, Club class, Szolnok-Szanda (HU)

Arpad Salamon - Ka 6 E

1. Pl. III. Pelican Cup 2013, Old ships, Szolnok-Szanda (HU)

Adriaan Oudhuis - ASW 20

1. Open Militaire Kampioenschappen 2013, Combi class, Malden (NL)

Dennis Schouten - ASH 26 E

3. Open Militaire Kampioenschappen 2013, 18m / Open, Malden (NL)

Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29

1. Pl. Belgian Nationals 2013, Open class, Saint-Hubert (BE)

Olivier Brialmont - ASG 29

2. Pl. Belgian Nationals 2013, Open class, Saint-Hubert (BE)

Pierre de Broqueville - ASH 25

3. Pl. Belgian Nationals 2013, Open class, Saint-Hubert (BE)

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2013, 18m, Nitra (SK)

Sebastian Eder - ASW 22 BL

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2013, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Alexander Müller - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2013, Open class, Nitra (SK)

Karel Mares - ASW 15

1. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2013, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Ivan Harasta - ASW 15

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2013, Club class, Nitra (SK)

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2013, Mixed 18m, Amlikon (CH)

Michael Reiner - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2013, Mixed 18m, Amlikon (CH)

Daniel Rossier - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2013, Open class, Amlikon (CH)

Jürg Haas - ASW 27

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2013, Mixed 15m, Amlikon (CH)

Lionel Moreau - ASW 22

2. Pl. National Air 2013, Open class, Romorantin (F)

André Verhulst - ASW 22 BL

3. Pl. National Air 2013, Open class, Romorantin (F)

Eric Bernard - ASG 29

3. Pl. National Air 2013, 15 – 21m, Romorantin (F)

Göran AX - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2013, Open class, Sundbro (S)

Mikael Engström - ASH 25

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2013, Open class, Sundbro (S)

Ronny Eriksson - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2013, Open class, Sundbro (S)

Markus Ganev - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2013, Racing class, Sundbro (S)

Nico Koster - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Wout Bakker Trofee 2013, Open class, Axel (NL)

Laurent Aboulin - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Grand Prix France 2013, Rennes Saint-Sulpice (F)

Kai Lindenberg - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. Grand Prix France 2013, Rennes Saint-Sulpice (F)

Nicolas Veron - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. Grand Prix France 2013, Rennes Saint-Sulpice (F)

Sven Weiland - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. 35. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2013, 18m, (D)

Dr. Bernd Hubka - ASG 29

2. Pl. 35. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2013, 18m, (D)

Florian Theisinger - ASG 29

2. Pl. 35. Int. Segelflugwettbewerb Hockenheim 2013, 15m, (D)

Ewald Bombelka - ASW 28

1. Pl. 50. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2013, 15m, Htten (D)

Stefan Karch - ASW 27

3. Pl. 50. Int. Hotzenwaldwettbewerb 2013, 18m, Htten (D)

Robert Schröder - ASG 29

1. Pl. 13. Übersberg Segelflugwettbewerb 2013, Open class, (D)

Felix Blendinger - Ka 6 E

3. Pl. 13. bersberg Segelflugwettbewerb 2013, Club class, (D)

Nico Koster - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Wout Bakker Trofee 2013, Open class, Axel (NL)

Guido van den Broeck - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Wout Bakker Trofee 2013, Open class, Axel (NL)

Jan Smaha - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. GGP 2013, Mlada Boleslav (CZ)

Miguel Monedero - ASW 20

3. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2013, Open class, Santa Cilia (ES)

S. Könnecke / B. Könsing - ASH 25

2. Pl. 20. Streckenflugwoche Riesa-Canitz 2013, Mixed, (D)

Stephan Bergmann - ASW 15

2. Pl. KammermarkCup 2013, Club class, Kammermark (D)

Konrad Herz - ASW 24

3. Pl. KammermarkCup 2013, Club class, Kammermark (D)

John Seymour - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Nationals 2013, Sports class, Reedsville PA (USA)

Garret Willat - ASW 20

1. Pl. US Nationals 2013, Club class, Reedsville PA (USA)

Michael Waibel - ASH 25 E

1. Pl. 16. Wilscher Vergleichsfliegen 2013, Wilsche (D)

Sven Baldauf - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Hohenloher Vergleichsfliegen 2013, Niederstetten (D)

Patrick Safforcada - ASH 25

2. Pl. Champ. Inter Reg. 2013 Aquitaine, Bourg-St.-Bernard (F)

Jerome Aygat - ASH 25

3. Pl. Champ. Inter Reg. 2013 Aquitaine, Bourg-St.-Bernard (F)

A. Oudhuis - ASW 20 L

1. Pl. 35. Pfingstvergleichsfliegen 2013, Repke (D)

De Bruyn / Deca / De Ridder - ASK 21

2. Pl. Kempencup 2013, EBWE (B)

Guillaume Dufrene - ASW 24

2. Pl. Abbeville Concours Regional 2013, Abbeville (F)

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29

1. Pl. Krajowe Zawody Szy. 2013, Turbia (PL)

Bill Gawthrop - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Central California Soaring Club Spring Cont. 2013, Sports class, Avenal CA (USA)

Ulrik Sorensen - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2013, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2013, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Johnny Jensen - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Danish Nationals 2013, 15m, Arnborg (DK)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Nationals 2013, 18m, Lancaster SC (USA)

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Nationals 2013, 18m, Lancaster SC (USA)

Steven Raimond - ASW 27

1. Pl. Dutch Nationals 2013, Combi class, Terlet (NL)

Stefan Telkamp - ASW 19

1. Pl. Dutch Nationals 2013, Club class, Terlet (NL)

Simon Jansen - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Kappes 2013, Club class, EDLF (D)

Olivier Zemauli - ASW 20

1. Pl. Champ. Alsace-Lorraine-Franche 2013, Belfort Chaux (F)

Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. 27. Leverkusener Vergleichsfliegen (D)

Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Fatraglide 2013, Combi class, Martin (SK)

Jan Kovalcik - ASW 15

1. Pl. Fatraglide 2013, Club class, Martin (SK)

Yves Jeanmotte - ASG 29

2. Pl. France Nationals 2013, 18m, Buno (F)

Johannes Weberpals - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. 47. Hahnweide Champ. 2013, Open class, (D)

Patrik Cebis - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. 9. Jarni pohar Jeseniku 2013, Mixed, Sumperk (CZ)

Michal Lesinger - ASW 19

3. Pl. 9. Jarni pohar Jeseniku 2013, Club class, Sumperk (CZ)

Ulf Calsbach - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. EuregioCup 2013, Hasen, Aachen-Merzbrck (D)

Nieradka Zbigniew - ASG 29

1. Pl. Pre-World-Gliding-Champ. 2013, 15m, Leszno (PL)

Czarnik Witold - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Pre-World-Gliding-Champ. 2013, 15m, Leszno (PL)

Matthias Hucke - ASW 27 B

1. Pl. Dörnberger Segelflugwoche 2013, Dörnberg (D)

Harald Poppenhäger - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Dörnberger Segelflugwoche 2013, Dörnberg (D)

Johannes Bick - ASW 27

3. Pl. Dörnberger Segelflugwoche 2013, Dörnberg (D)

Ingo Trentelj - ASW 17

1. Pl. KLIX 2013, 18m, Klix (D)

Markus Ganev - ASG 29

2. Pl. KLIX 2013, 18m, Klix (D)

Börje Eriksson - ASG 29

3. Pl. KLIX 2013, 18m, Klix (D)

Mannie McLauchlan - ASG 29

1. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2013, 18m, Orient Airfiled (ZA)

Dick Bradley - ASH 25

2. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2013, 18m, Orient Airfiled (ZA)

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 27

1. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2013, 15m, Orient Airfiled (ZA)

Dave Mortimer - ASW 27

2. Pl. Gauteng Regionals 2013, 15m, Orient Airfiled (ZA)

Francesca Ridolfi - ASK 21

1. Pl. Amicao 2013, Calcinate del Pesce (I)

John Cochrane - ASW 27

1. Pl. US Region 5 North 2013, 15m class, Perry SC (USA)

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Region 5 North 2013, 18m class, Perry SC (USA)

Alain Nabholz - ASW 20

3. Pl. Coupe due Ventoux 2013, Mixed, Carpentras (F)

Martin Hrivna - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. AZ Cup 2013, Mixed, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. AZ Cup 2013, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Michal Lesinger - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. AZ Cup 2013, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Sebastian Kawa - ASG 29

1. Pl. Flight Challence Cup 2013, Mixed, Prievidza (SK)

Jean-Denis Borrois - ASW 27

2. Pl. Flight Challence Cup 2013, 15m, Prievidza (SK)

Karel Mares - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Flight Challence Cup 2013, Club class, Prievidza (SK)

Martin Brodsgaard - ASW 19

3. Pl. Spring Cup 2013, Klasse B, Skinderholm (DK)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Queensland 2013 Easter Comp., Sports class, Goondiwindi (AUS)

Richard Hoskings - ASW 20 C

2. Pl. Queensland 2013 Easter Comp., Club class, Goondiwindi (AUS)

Paul Mander - ASH 25

2. Pl. Lake Keepit Regatta 2013, Club class, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Mike Strathern - ASW 20

2. Pl. New Zealand Nationals 2013, Club class, Taupo

Craig Vinall - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Horsham Week 2013, 18m / Open, Horsham (AUS)

Sven Oliver - ASW 27

1. Pl. Western Cape Regionals 2013, Class 1, Worcester (ZA)

Mark Howse - Ka 6

2. Pl. Western Cape Regionals 2013, Club class, Worcester (ZA)

Swain Johnson - ASG 29

1. Pl. WAGA 2013 State Champ.,Open class Cunderdin (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nationals 2013, 18m, Benalla (AUS)

Peter Trotter - ASW 20

1. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nationals 2013, 15m, Benalla (AUS)

Norm Bloch - ASW 24 E

3. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nationals 2013, Standard, Benalla (AUS)

-2012 -

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

1. Pl. Sailplane GP Qualifying 2012, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Graham Parker - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Sailplane GP Qualifying 2012, Lake Keepit (AUS)

Zbigniew Nieradka (PL) - ASG 29

World Champion 2012, 18m, Uvalde TX

Lukasz Wojcik (PL) - ASG 29

Vice World Champion 2012, 18m, Uvalde TX

Mike Young (GB) - ASG 29

3. Pl. World Championships 2012, 18m, Uvalde TX

Matthias Sturm (D) - ASW 27

Vice World Champion 2012, 15m, Uvalde TX

Norbert Kalisch - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Heidepokal 2012, Offene Klasse, Roitzschjora

Patrick Gai - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Heidepokal 2012, Offene Klasse, Roitzschjora

Benjamin Schulz - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Heidepokal 2012, 18m, Roitzschjora

Jeremie Badaroux - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Championat Regional PACA 2012, Saint Crepin (F)

Sander Luimes - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Sallandse Championships 2012, Club class, Lemelerveld (NL)

Wouter Brekelmans - ASW 20

2. Pl. Sallandse Championships 2012, Combi class, Lemelerveld (NL)

Graham Morris - ASW 27

1. Pl. Northern Regionals 2012, Yorkshire (GB)

Lionel Moreau - ASW 22

1. Pl. National Air 2012, Romorantin (F)

Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. National Air 2012, Romorantin (F)

André Verhulst - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. National Air 2012, Romorantin (F)

C. Funda, P. Remy jun. - ASW 15

1. Pl. Niederrheinmeisterschaften 2012, Club class

Uwe Spohn - ASW 15

2. Pl. Niederrheinmeisterschaften 2012, Club class

Heinrich van de Sandt - ASH 25 Mi

2. Pl. Niederrheinmeisterschaften 2012, Big class

Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. German Nationals 2012 Women, 15m, Ulm

Annette Klossok - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. German Nationals 2012 Women, 15m, Ulm

Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Bayreuth International 2012, 15m

Martin Tronnier - ASW 27

3. Pl. Bayreuth International 2012, 15m

Thomas Kuhn - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Bayreuth International 2012, 18m

Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29

2. Pl. French Nationals 2012, 15m, Vinon sur Verdon

Gilles Navas - ASG 29

3. Pl. Pre-European Gliding Champ. 2012, 18m, Vinon sur Verdon

Stephan Beck - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Pre-European Gliding Champ. 2012, Open class, Vinon

JM Savoie / B. Jonery - ASH 25

3. Pl. Pre-European Gliding Champ. 2012, Open class, Vinon

Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C

3. Pl. 20. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2012, 15m, Feldkirchen

Fabian Mugele - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Farrenberg Segelflugwettbewerb 2012, Club class

Jo Inge Bjoro - ASW 28-18 E

3. Pl. Norwegian Nationals 2012, Open class, Starmoen

Zoltan Meszaros - ASW 19

1. Pl. Pelican Cup 2012, Club class, Szolnok

Nev Weir - ASG 29

3. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2012, Mixed, Santa Cilia, Spain

Denis Flament - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Champ. InterRegional Bretagne 2012, Multi class, Rennes (F)

O. Koopmann - ASW 19

3. Pl. Pfingstvergleichsfliegen Repke 2012, Repke (D)

Frank van Putten - Ka 6 E

1. Pl. Kiewit Cup 2012, Club class, Kiewit/Hasselt (B)

Zbigniew Nieradka - ASG 29

1. Pl. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa 2012, Open class, Leszno (PL)

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Danish Nationals 2012, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Svend Andersen - ASG 29

3. Pl. Danish Nationals 2012, 18m, Arnborg (DK)

Steven Raimond - ASw 27

1. Pl. Netherlands Nationals, Combi class, Terlet (NL)

Stefan Telkamp - ASW 19

1. Pl. Netherlands Nationals, Club class, Terlet (NL)

Guido Halter - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2012 Open class, Birrfeld

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29

3. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2012 18m, Birrfeld

Louis Bouderlique - ASG 29

1. Pl. UK Overseas 2012, Handicap, Ocana, Spain

Gilles Navas - ASG 29

3. Pl. UK Overseas 2012, Handicap, Ocana, Spain

Jerzy Szemplinski - ASG 29

1. Pl. (G) US-Nationals 2012, 15m, Reedsville, PA

Yves Pouget - ASW 24

2. Pl. Regional Rhone Alpes 2012, Mixed, Lyon Corbas (F)

J. C. Sturm - ASH 25

1. Pl. French Nationals 2012, Open class, Buno-Bonnev.

Maximilian Reuter / Jörg Moses - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Hahnweide Championships 2012, Open class

Markus Ganev - ASG 29

1. Pl. Eskilstuna International Open 2012, Open class, Ekeby

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29

3. Pl. Italian Nationals 2012, 18m, Varese

Jürgen Andree - ASW 20 L

3. Pl. Gerd-Zeiger-Vergleichsfliegen 2012, Mixed, Tarmstedt (D)

Lubor Kuvik - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Fatraglide 2012, Combi class, Martin Airfield

Ivan Harasta - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Fatraglide 2012, Club class, Martin Airfield

Karol Staryszak - ASG 29

2. Pl. Szybowcowe Mistrzostwa Polski 2012, 18m, Czestochowa

Michal Lesinger - ASW 19

1. Pl. Jarni pohar Jeseniku 2012, Club class, Sumperk

Jan Vavrin - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Jarni pohar Jeseniku 2012, Club class, Sumperk

Petr Safar - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. Jarni pohar Jeseniku 2012, Club class, Sumperk

Olivier Brialmont - ASG 29

1. Pl. Belgian Nationals 2012, Open class, Saint Hubert (B)

Ingo Trentelj - ASW 17

3. Pl. Klix international 2012, 18m, Klix

Wayne Schmidt - ASW 20

1. Pl. North West Regionals 2012, 15m, ZA

Gary Whitecross - ASW 20

3. Pl. North West Regionals 2012, 15m, ZA

Konrad Stark - ASW 15

1. Pl. North West Regionals 2012, Club class, ZA

Michael Reiner - ASG 29

1. Pl. Ostschweiz Regionals 2012, Open class, Amlikon (CH)

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29

1. Pl. Kitzbühler Alpen Pokal 2012, (AT)

Guido Achleitner - ASG 29

3. Pl. Kitzbühler Alpen Pokal 2012, (AT)

Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E

3. Flight Challenge Cup 2012, Prievidza

Martin Hrivna - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. AZ Cup 2012, Mixed, Zbraslavice (CZ)

David Riha - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. AZ Cup 2012, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Jan Horak - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. AZ Cup 2012, Club class, Zbraslavice (CZ)

Peter Hartmann - ASG 29

3. Pl. 40 Trofeo Internazionale Citta di Torino 2012, Mixed (I)

Michael Lesinger - ASW 19

3. Pl. Pribina Cup 2012 Club class, Nitra

Bruce Taylor - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Gliding Queensland 2012, Sports class, Chinchilla (AUS)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

3. Pl. Gliding Queensland 2012, Sports class, Chinchilla (AUS)

Jo Davis - ASW 19 B

3. Pl. Gliding Queensland 2012, Club class, Chinchilla (AUS)

Egidio Babbi - ASG 29

1. Pl. Stage Alta Performance 2012, Calcinate del Pesce (I)

Tom Claffey - ASG 29

2. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nat. Champs. 2012, Narromine

Craig Collins - ASW 20

2. Pl. Australian Multiclass Nat. Champs. 2012 15m, Narromine

Lindsay Stephens - ASW 27

1. Pl. New Zealand Multiclass Nat. Champs. 2012 15m, Matamata

Ian Finlayson - ASW 27

3. Pl. New Zealand Multiclass Nat. Champs. 2012 15m, Matamata

Craig Vinall - ASG 29

3. Pl. Horsham Week 2012 Open class, AU

Mark Holiday - ASW 27

1. Pl. Western Cape Regionals 2012 Open class, ZA

Sven Olivier - ASW 27

2. Pl. Western Cape Regionals 2012 Open class, ZA

Jonatahn Cross - ASW 20 B

3. Pl. Western Cape Regionals 2012 Open class, ZA

-2011 -

Leigh Wells - ASG 29

1. Pl. British Nationals 2011 15m, HUS

Steve Ell - ASG 29

3. Pl. British Nationals 2011 15m, HUS

Michal Buryan - ASW 15 B

1. Pl. Club Grand Prix 2011 Club class, Mlada Boleslay (CZ)

Karel Benes - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Club Grand Prix 2011 Club class, Mlada Boleslay (CZ)

Matej Charouz - ASW 19

3. Pl. Club Grand Prix 2011 Club class, Mlada Boleslay (CZ)

Josef Rydl - ASW 19 B

1. Pl. Club Grand Prix 2011 Pohr Metodeje Vlacha, Mlada Boleslay, (CZ)

Jiri Mlejnek - ASW 15 B

2. Pl. Club Grand Prix 2011 Pohr Metodeje Vlacha, Mlada Boleslay, (CZ)

Krzysztof Luniewski - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. II Krajowe Zawody Szybowcowe 2011, Leszno (PL)

Richard Basa - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Hungarian Nationals 2011 18m, csny

Giovanni Marino - ASW 28

1. Pl. Championato Italiano Promozione 2011 Mixed, Rieti

Karol Staryszak (PL) - ASG 29

European-Champion 2011, 18m, Pociunai

Zbigniew Nieradka (PL) - ASG 29

Vice-European-Champion 2011, 18m, Pociunai

Petr Krejcirik (CZ) - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. European Championships 2011 18m, Pociunai

Ron Tabery - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. US Nationals 2011 Open class, Uvalde TX

Bill Ruehle - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Nationals 2011 Open class, Uvalde TX

Dick Butler - ASW 22 BL

3. Pl. US Nationals 2011 Open class, Uvalde TX

Bruce Taylor - ASG 29

1. Pl. Uvalde Glide 2011 18m, Uvalde TX

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

2. Pl. Uvalde Glide 2011 18m, Uvalde TX

Mark Keene - ASW 27

3. Pl. Uvalde Glide 2011 15m, Uvalde TX

Angus Watson - ASH 25

1. Pl. Inter Service Reg. Gliding Comp. 2011 Open class, Wittering (GB)

Robbo Roberts - ASW 20

1. Pl. Inter Service Reg. Gliding Comp. 2011 Sport class, Wittering (GB)

Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29

1. Pl. 37. International Bailleau 2011, Bailleau

Rolf Friedli (CH) - ASG 29

1. Pl. Coppa Int. del Mediterraneo 2011 15m, Rieti

Thomas Kuhn (D) - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Coppa Int. del Mediterraneo 2011 18m, Rieti

Alexander Müller (D) - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Coppa Int. del Mediterraneo 2011 Open class, Rieti

Sebastian Eder (AT) - ASW 22 BLE

3. Pl. Coppa Int. del Mediterraneo 2011 Open class, Rieti

Sebastian Eder - ASW 27

2. Pl. Heidepokal 2011, Roitzschjora

Olaf Merbt, Peter Fabian - ASH 25 E

1. Pl. Int. Military Gliding Comp. 2011 Open class, Holzdorf

Benno Beesten, Klaus Tiedemann - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. Int. Military Gliding Comp. 2011 Open class, Holzdorf

Rory Ellis - ASG 29

2. Pl. Midland Regionals 2011, Husband (GB)

Sebastian Nägel - ASW 27

Vice-World-Champion Grand-Prix 2011, 15m, Wasserkuppe

Rick Indrebo - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Nationals 2011 15m, Logan UT

David Leonard - ASW 27

3. Pl. US Nationals 2011 15m, Logan UT

Mike Young - ASG 29

1. Pl. British Nationals 2011 18m, Tibenham

Alvaro de Orleans Borbon - ASH 31 Mi

1. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2011 Open class, Lillo

Francisco Ortega - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2011 15m, Lillo

Josef Kammerhofer - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2011 Open class, Niederblarn

Mario Schupfer - ASW 15

2. Pl. Austrian Nationals 2011 Club class, Niederblarn

Jorge Madrigal Revuelta - ASW 27

3. Pl. Spanish Nationals 2011 15m, Lillo

Börje Eriksson - ASG 29

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2011 Open class, Langtora

Jim Acketoft - ASW 22

2. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2011 Open class, Langtora

Martin Ekdahl - ASW 20 C

1. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2011 Club class, Langtora

Gary Ittner - ASG 29

1. Pl. US Nationals 2011 18m, Hobbs NM

Ray Gimmey - ASG 29

2. Pl. US Nationals 2011 18m, Hobbs NM

Alena Netusilova (CZ) - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. World Championships Women 2011 15m, Arboga

Anne Ducarouge (F) - ASG 29

Vice World Champion Women 2011, 15m, Arboga

Frank Fröhlich - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Landesmeisterschaft RP 2011 Mixed class, Dannstadt

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2011 Mixed class, Hausen am Albis

Alexander Müller - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Hahnweidewettbewerb 2011 Open class

Wolfgang Clas - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Hahnweidewettbewerb 2011 Open class

Jean-Denis Barrois - ASW 27

3. Pl. Hahnweidewettbewerb 2011 15m

Costa Corrado - ASG 29

3. Pl. Italian Qualification Grand-Prix 2011, Varese

Friedrich Hofinger - ASW 20 C

1. Pl. 19. Alpe-Adria-Cup 2011, Feldkirchen (A)

Markus Ganev - ASG 29

1. Pl. NorGlide 2011, Starmoen (N)

Daniel Rossier - ASH 25

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2011 Open class, Hausen am Albis

Jean-Luc Colson - ASG 29

2. Pl. Belgian Nationals 2011 Open class, Saint-Hubert

Nicolas Veron - ASG 29

1. Pl. French Sailplane Grand Prix Qualifying, 15m, Saint Auban

Jean Denis Barrois - ASW 27

3. Pl. French Sailplane Grand Prix Qualifying, 15m, Saint Auban

Steven Raimond - ASW 27

1. Pl. Netherlands Nationals 2011 Combiclass, Terlet

Bas Seijffert - ASW 28

3. Pl. Netherlands Nationals 2011 Combiclass, Terlet

Neville Weir - ASG 29

3. Pl. Copa Pirineos 2011 Mixed class, Santa Cilla (Spain)

Ingo Trentelj - ASW 17

1. Pl. Klix international 2011, 18m, Klix

Alexander Swagemakers - ASG 29

2. Pl. Klix international 2011, 18m, Klix

Steven Raimond - ASW 27

1. Pl. Klix international 2011, 15m, Klix

Damian Goldenzweig - ASW 20

1. Pl. Argentinian Nationals Open Class, Azul

Jorge Tartara - ASW 20

2. Pl. Argentinian Nationals Open Class, Azul

Sebastian Riera - ASW 20

3. Pl. Argentinian Nationals Open Class, Azul

-2010 -

Martin Bossart - ASW 20

1. Pl. Argentinian Nationals

John Buchanan - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals, Open class, Dalby

David Jansen - ASG 29

1. Pl. Australian Nationals, 18m, Dalby

Lisa Trotter - ASW 20

3. Pl. Australian Nationals, FAI-15m, Dalby

Egon Rehn - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Brazilian Nationals, Open class

Laurent Aboulin - ASH 25

1. Pl. Championnat Regional Auvergne, Brioude (F)

Winfried Kassera - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Championnat Regional Auvergne, Brioude (F)

Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E-15m

3. Pl. German Nationals Women 2010 15m, Zwickau

Christoph Matkowski - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Polish Nationals, 18m, Grudziadz

Szabadfi Botond - ASH 25 E

2. Pl. XI. Kohsz Kupa 2010, Dunajvros

Janusz Centka - ASG 29

2. Pl. Polish Nationals, 18m, Grudziadz

Marek Szumski - ASH 26 E

3. Pl. Polish Nationals, 18m, Grudziadz

Mike Young - ASG 29

1. Pl. British Nationals, 18m, Lasham

Gary Stingemore - ASG 29

3. Pl. British Nationals, 18m, Lasham

Sarah Kelman - ASW 28

1. Pl. British Nationals, Standard class, Aston Down

Eric Bernard - ASG 29

1. Pl. French Nationals, 18m, Angers

Christophe Cousseau - ASG 29

2. Pl. French Nationals, 18m, Angers

Peter Eriksen - ASG 29

3. Pl. French Nationals, 18m, Angers

Josef Kammerhofer - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Coppa int. del Mediterraneo 2010, Open class, Rieti

D. Trovo, C. Durante - ASH 25 Mi

3. Pl. Coppa int. del Mediterraneo 2010, Open class, Rieti

Andrea Terenziani - ASW 24

1. Pl. Coppa int. del Mediterraneo 2010, Club class, Rieti

Luca de Marchi - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. Coppa int. del Mediterraneo 2010, 15m, Rieti

Bill Ruehle - ASw 27

1. Pl. US Nationals, 15m, Uvalde TX

Mark Keene - ASW 27

2. Pl. US Nationals, 15m, Uvald TX

Zbigniew Nieradka (PL) - ASG 29

World Champion 2010, 18m, Szeged

Karol Staryszak (PL) - ASG 29

World Championships 2010, 18m, Szeged

Leigh Wells (GB) - ASG 29

Vice World Champion 2010, 15m, Szeged

Michael Petzold - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Heidepokal 2010, 18m, Roitzschjora

Robert Schröder - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Heidepokal 2010, 18m, Roitzschjora

Norbert Kalisch - ASW 22 BLE

2. Pl. Heidepokal 2010, Open class, Roitzschjora

Jérome Liard - ASW 20 C

1. Pl. French Nationals, Club class, Chalons

Michael Streit - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Lilienthal Glide 2010, 18m, Luesse

Hans-Jürgen Schmacht - ASH 31 Mi

2. Pl. Lilienthal Glide 2010, 18m, Luesse

Swantje Geyer - ASH 25 E

3. Pl. Lilienthal Glide 2010, Open class, Luesse

Christian Schlicke - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Niedersachsen Championships 2010, 15m, Rotenburg (D)

Martin Tronnier - ASW 27

3. Pl. Niedersachsen Championships 2010, 15m, Rotenburg (D)

Christian Schneiders - ASW 28

2. Pl. Niedersachsen Championships 2010, Standard class, Rotenburg (D)

Hermann Leucker - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Altmark-Pokal 2010, 18m, Stendal-Borstel

Dr. Claus Triebel - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Altmark-Pokal 2010, 18m, Stendal-Borstel

Mario Schupfer (AUT) - ASW 15 B

3. Pl. FAI World Gliding Championships 2010, Club class, Prievidza

Maryline Abadie-Brard - ASG 29

1. Pl. French Nationals Women 2010, 18m, Issoudun

Leigh Wells - ASG 29

1. Pl. British Nationals 2010, 15m, Nympsfield

Chris Starkey - ASW 27 B

2. Pl. British Nationals 2010, 15m, Nympsfield

Tim Scott - ASW 27 B

3. Pl. British Nationals 2010, 15m, Nympsfield

Philippe de Pechy - ASG 29

1. Pl. Regional Championships Basse-Normandie, Handicapped

Tonny Olsson - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Swedish Nationals 2010, 18m, Sundbro

Ronald Tabery - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. US Nationals 2010, Open class, Hobbs

Dick Butler - ASW 22 BL

2. Pl. US Nationals 2010, Open class, Hobbs

Richard Walters - ASG 29

3. Pl. US Nationals 2010, Open class, Hobbs

Marcel Dünner - ASG 29

1. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2010, 18m, Yverdon

Rolf Friedli - ASG 29

2. Pl. Swiss Nationals 2010, 15m, Yverdon

Kristian Roine - ASW 20

1. Pl. Finnish Nationals 2010, Club class, Menkijarvi

Jouko Ruotsalainen - ASW 24

2. Pl. Finnish Nationals 2010, Club class, Menkijarvi

Tonny Olson - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Arboga Open 2010, Open class, Arboga

Göran Ax - ASW 27

2. Pl. Arboga Open 2010, 15m, Arboga

Martti Koivula - ASG 29

1. Pl. Finnish Nationals 2010, 18m, Räyskälä

Olli Teronen - ASG 29

2. Pl. Finnish Nationals 2010, 18m, Räyskälä

Dr. Natalie Lübben - ASW 22 BLE

1. Pl. Bayreuth-Championships 2010, Open class

Hans Jürgen Schmacht - ASH 31 Mi

3. Pl. Bayreuth-Championships 2010, Open class

Rudolf Mathar - ASH 26 E

1. Pl. Bayreuth-Championships 2010, 18m

Carsten Freyer - ASG 29 E

2. Pl. Bayreuth-Championships 2010, 18m

Katrin Senne - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Bayreuth-Championships 2010, 18m

H. Seifert / G. Ambrosius - ASW 28

1. Pl. Marburg Open 2010, Standard class

Lutz Volker Benner - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Marburg Open 2010, 18m

Annette Klossok - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Marburg Open 2010, 18m

Steinar Oksenholt - ASH 26 E

2. Pl. Norwegian Nationals 2010, 18m, Starmoen

Michael Koch - ASW 19 B

2. Pl. Norwegian Nationals 2010, Club class, Starmoen

Alena Netusilova - ASG 29 E

3. Pl. Czech Nationals 2010, Combi Open, Plasy

Sven Weiland - ASG 29 E

1. Pl. Hockenheim 2010, 18m, Hockenheim (D)

Jean-Luc Colson - ASW 27

1. Pl. Hockenheim 2010, 15m, Hockenheim (D)

(Video) Comcast Technology Center -- Beautiful New Building by Comcast in Philadelphia

Steffen Schwarzer - ASW 27

2. Pl. Hockenheim 2010, 15m, Hockenheim (D)

Videos

1. PRACTICAL AMAZON MUST HAVES | USEFUL THINGS YOU ACTUALLY NEED | HOME, TECH, BEAUTY, HYGIENE & MORE
(Ifeyinwa)
2. 1991 Cadillac Brougham D’Elegance 5.7 Liter FOR SALE by Specialty Motor Cars
(Specialty Motor Cars)
3. My BIG Black Friday HAUL £500 (fashion, beauty, technology) 2018
(Willow Biggs)
4. Top 5 High Tech Shoes
(Far Beyond Ordinary)
5. Beauty Tech in Numbers
(Early Metrics)
6. Top 10 Most Beautiful & Hottest Women In Tech
(facts@WEB)

Top Articles

Latest Posts

Article information

Author: Mrs. Angelic Larkin

Last Updated: 01/13/2023

Views: 5653

Rating: 4.7 / 5 (47 voted)

Reviews: 86% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Mrs. Angelic Larkin

Birthday: 1992-06-28

Address: Apt. 413 8275 Mueller Overpass, South Magnolia, IA 99527-6023

Phone: +6824704719725

Job: District Real-Estate Facilitator

Hobby: Letterboxing, Vacation, Poi, Homebrewing, Mountain biking, Slacklining, Cabaret

Introduction: My name is Mrs. Angelic Larkin, I am a cute, charming, funny, determined, inexpensive, joyous, cheerful person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.